Ergebnis 2022
Erwachsene Rabensburg

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlassePlZeitPkt
1532000Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinmAK100:28:18,1100,00
231989Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm30100:28:51,498,08
311977Heindl AndreasLC Erdpressm40100:30:41,092,24
4681977Müller ReinhardLC Erdpressm40200:30:51,891,70
5601997Zeuner JohannesmAK200:31:08,190,90
6631977Reidlinger MarkusLAC Harlekinm40300:32:49,686,22
7491994Weigl AlexandermAK300:32:58,085,85
841980Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpressm40400:33:02,685,65
9481968Steiner BernhardMilitärkommando NÖm50100:33:53,683,50
10271976Wrana GüntherMBA Matzenm40500:33:56,883,37
11582007Janitsch DanielTeam Millisport YoungstarsmJU100:34:02,883,13
12431986Czerny LukasLAC Harlekinm30200:34:31,881,96
13671981Wiesinger MathiasLC Erdpressm40600:34:36,981,76
14541969Gube WernerLAC Harlekinm50200:35:25,879,88
15511967Pietschnig MichaelLC Strasshofm50300:35:42,379,27
16121970Pömmerl WalterULT Deutsch Wagramm50400:35:49,179,01
17411973Esletzbichler MarcSC Austrianm40700:36:33,177,43
18231962Nausner ThomasULT Deutsch Wagramm60100:36:47,176,94
1952000Marschitz TobiasKomaru Runners HohenaumAK400:37:51,974,74
2061965Schamböck HerbertLC Wolkersdorfm50500:38:12,474,08
21521992Münzker HansLC Erdpressm30300:38:36,673,30
2281966Berthold EvelynLC Strasshofw50100:39:36,9100,00
23561965Gangl AntonLC Strasshofm50600:39:41,671,30
24591962Flandorfer JosefKFC-Kleinebersdorfm60200:39:42,771,27
25291973Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorfm40800:39:44,371,22
26501964Weigl Norbertm50700:39:50,771,03
27451949Bobek JosefZnjamom70100:40:02,170,69
28651976Skoda FranzLAC Harlekinm40900:40:32,769,80
29321958Danielovic LeoHradiste Znojmom60300:40:37,169,68
30611963Schmatzberger Erwinm50800:40:39,469,61
31301963Losek KurtKFC Kleinebersdorfm50900:41:35,768,04
32421993Koprivova BarboraLC ErdpresswAK100:42:33,393,09
33191969Krischanitz ChristophDynamo Seyringm501000:42:46,766,16
34171971Koch DieterKomaru Runners Hohenaum501100:43:06,965,64
35161964Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch Wagramm501200:43:51,864,52
36221957Köchl FranzLAC Harlekinm60400:44:04,264,22
37691965Staribacher PeterLV Land um Laam501300:44:09,264,10
38331986Veit NataschaKomaru Runners Hohenauw30100:44:19,589,37
3971997Gajar IrisLC WolkersdorfwAK200:44:30,689,00
40211977Sigmund MilanBreclavm401000:44:34,263,50
41241960Klenkhart AlfredTexanerm60500:44:43,163,29
421111974Babinetz AndreULT Deutsch Wagramm401100:45:13,662,58
43251985Haunold GabrieleDe Kruta hamw30200:45:59,086,15
44351963Pauser GünterULT Deutsch Wagramm501400:46:36,460,72
45551956Wrabel RichardLC Strasshofm60600:47:10,160,00
46391973Wrana AlexanderMatzenm401200:47:25,559,68
47461958Schodl WalterLAC Harlekinm60700:47:36,959,44
48151998Bossniak LeonieULT Deutsch WagramwAK300:47:45,482,95
49132010Bossniak KlaraULT Deutsch WagramwJU100:48:54,181,01
50361945Lukas AlfredLC Strasshofm70200:48:57,457,81
51622000Specht AnitaULT Deutsch WagramwAK400:49:23,180,22
52311975Reiner UlrikeLC Strasshofw40100:49:26,480,13
53401998Graf JonathanmAK500:50:15,456,31
54441962Bleier GabrieleLC Strasshofw60100:50:44,178,08
55471957Wagner RichardHollabrunnm60800:53:52,952,53
56101966Klenkhart RenateTexanerw50200:55:06,371,89
57381983Stalzer SusanneDe Kruta hamw30300:56:20,170,32
5891953Frantz ErhardLC Strasshofm60900:56:30,250,09
59661964Polianskaja OksanaLC Strasshofw50300:57:00.050,00
Menü
X