Ergebnis 2022
Erwachsene Hohenau

RngSnrName VornameVerein/OrtJgAkAkRngEndzeitCupPkt
183Gube AlexanderLAC Harlekin2000mAK128:53,1100
23Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro Team1989m30129:15,198,75
31Heindl AndreasLC Erdpress1977m40131:27,391,83
49Müller ReinhardLC Erdpress1977m40231:31,091,65
55Schubtschik LukasKomaru Runners Hohenau1991m30231:58,090,36
64Schindler PeterLC Wolkersdorf1983m30332:07,289,93
755Reidlinger MarkusLAC Harlekin1977m40332:20,189,33
810Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpress1980m40433:36,285,96
1054Koprivova BarboraLC Erdpress1993wAK134:44,8100
1181Bruckner ChristianTri Team Neudorf1964m50135:03,782,38
1280Wagner WilhelmLC Cafe Haferl1967m50235:13,582
1347Wrana GüntherMBA Matzen1976m40535:48,680,66
1463Pietschnig MichaelLC Strasshof1967m50336:33,179,03
1577Vock RobertLC Cafe Haferl1969m50437:32,276,95
1636Nausner ThomasULT Deutsch Wagram1962m60137:46,576,47
1882Gube WernerLAC Harlekin1969m50537:57,776,09
196Dersch AnnaLAC Harlekin1992w30138:24,490,47
2052Marschitz TobiasKomaru Runners Hohenau2000mAK238:45,774,52
2166Hiller Andreas1985m30439:34,972,98
2275Münzker HansLC Erdpress1992m30539:49,972,52
2312Martin ChristianLAC Harlekin1963m50639:58,272,27
2458Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorf1973m40640:08,171,97
2539Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC Harlekin1974m40740:10,771,89
2668Gangl AntonLC Strasshof1965m50740:17,271,7
2716Danielovic LeoHradiste Znojmo1958m60240:35,771,15
2949Pfundner NorbertKomaru Runners Hohenau1971m50840:39,771,04
3072Berndonner JosefLC Cafe Haferl1959m60340:55,570,58
3265Polianskaja OksanaLC Strasshof1964w50141:04,684,59
3478Klippl RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorf1963m50941:06,670,26
3573Schmatzberger Erwin1963m501041:13,770,06
367Berthold EvelynLC Strasshof1966w50241:40,183,39
3748Trinkler FlorianKomaru Runners Hohenau1990m30641:54,368,93
3844van Linthoudt ChristineULT Deutsch Wagram1994wAK242:36,581,55
3940Springer Markus1973m40842:44,267,59
4053Turetschek ErichRCWN1978m40942:45,767,55
4131Krischanitz ChristophDynamo Seyring1969m501142:54,067,33
4333Mokesch RainerKomar Runners Hohenau1981m401043:05,667,03
4476Walleczek StefanKomaru Runners Hohenau1991m30743:12,566,85
4513Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch Wagram1964m501243:23,366,57
4979Losek KurtKFC Kleinebersdorf1963m501343:30,466,39
5029Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch Wagram1961m60443:39,466,16
5284Strahner Alina1986w30243:45,579,41
5359Schmid AlexanderLC Strassfhof1957m60544:53,264,35
5471Staudigl ErichLC Cafe Haferl1973m401145:11,763,91
5543Steinschaden HaraldLC Strasshof1961m60645:18,863,75
5660Frühauf TamaraULT Deutsch Wagram1995wAK345:32,676,29
5819Dersch KarinLAC Harlekin1967w50345:44,275,97
6335Veit NataschaKomaru Runners Hohenau1986w30346:15,075,13
6423Fellner LeopoldLC Cafe Haferl1951m70147:05,261,34
6617Koch DieterKomaru Runners Hohenau1971m501447:07,661,29
6724Förster RenateKomaru Runners Hohenau1990w30447:08,873,7
7038Pauser GünterLC Cafe Haferl1963m501547:10,361,23
7169Heher FranzWAT 201952m70247:11,961,2
932Lukas AlfredLC Strasshof1945m70347:19,661,03
1746Wrana AlexanderMatzen1973m401247:38,260,64
2822Dietrich LeopoldLAC Harlekin1957m60747:51,760,35
3121Dersch Katharina1990w30548:23,371,81
3330Köchl FranzLAC Harlekin1957m60848:24,759,67
4215Bossniak LeonieULT Deutsch Wagram1998wAK449:39,669,97
4641Specht AnitaULT Deutsch Wagram2000wAK549:46,369,81
4737Reiner UliLC Strasshof1975w40150:09,269,28
488Bleier GabrieleLC Strasshof1962w60150:46,968,42
5174Pfeiffer JosefLAC Harlekin1947m70450:47,756,87
5761Langer DietmarLC Strasshof1940m70551:47,555,77
5956Groll JuliaKomaru Runners Hohenau1992w30652:01,766,78
6050Kletzander ChristianKomaru Runners Hohenau1991m30852:30,155,02
6167Wrabel RichardLC Strasshof1956m60953:33,953,93
6227Gartner-Springer Simone1974w40253:55,564,44
6542Stalzer SusanneDe Kruta ham1983w30756:46,361,2
6825Frantz ErhardLC Strasshof1953m601057:06,250,58
6962Wagner RichardHollabrunn1957m601158:08,349,68
7251Wallner OlgaKomaru Runners Hohenau1960w60258:51,859,03
Menü
X