Ergebnis 2022
Erwachsene Falkenstein

RngSnrJgName VornameVerein/OrtAkAkRngEndzeitPkt
1701991Bauernfeind MarioLocoon Sport/Lauflupem30136:07,8100
21212000Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinmAK136:21,299,39
3841989Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm30236:31,898,91
4201977Pesau HelmutSV Falkensteinm40137:51,795,43
5741988Winter ClemensTeam2012.atm30338:21,894,18
6631983Schindler PeterLC Wolkersdorfm30439:20,991,82
71231977Heindl AndreasLAC Harlekinm40239:54,190,55
8441988Hatzak FabianLAC Harlekinm30540:31,989,14
961977Reidlinger MarkusLAC Harlekinm40340:44,488,68
10591977Müller ReinhardLC Erdpressm40441:07,987,84
111221977Müllner HelmutLC Erdpressm40541:20,587,39
12641976Schwarzböck MartinLC Erdpressm40642:12,385,61
13171968Messinger KarlURC SPK Renner Langenloism50142:38,484,73
14541994Weigl AlexandermAK243:14,083,57
15681985Völkl Matthiasm30643:35,682,88
161171973Wellner MarkusLAC Harlekinm40743:40,882,72
17951980Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpressm40843:47,382,51
181251978Münzker RolandLC Erdpressm40944:38,180,95
19601981Wiesinger MathiasLC Erdpressm401044:50,280,58
20781988Strobl ThomasUSC Drasenhofenm30744:56,780,39
2181979Leuthner KatharinaLC Erdpressw40145:00,9100
221131967Wagner WilhelmLC Cafe Haferlm50245:07,380,07
23211996Luckner FelixSV FalkensteinmAK345:12,279,93
24451981Auttrit AnitaLAC Harlekinw40245:18,399,36
251161964Bruckner ChristianTRI Team Neudorfm50345:36,379,22
261201969Gube WernerLAC Harlekinm50445:52,478,76
271061998Weis DavidmAK446:01,478,5
28461983Grössinger AlexanderASV Tria Stockeraum30846:02,678,47
29671970Weidlich RichardLAC Harlekinm50546:21,077,95
30771995Seidl DanielmAK546:27,177,78
311031968Hirtl Hans-PeterSCU Poysbrunn/Falkensteinm50646:40,077,42
32521992Dersch AnnaLAC Harlekinw30146:57,495,86
33551964Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe Haferlm50747:14,976,47
34381990Dziedzic Matsm30947:19,376,35
351001964Sumhammer KurtLV Land um Laam50847:23,676,23
36271974Ripfel-Nitsche Karl1.WSV Orth/D.m401147:43,675,7
37181971Messinger-Walek MargitURC Sparkasse Langenloisw50148:00,193,78
38391971Schubtschik Christianm50948:17,074,83
39401956Kolinek FrantsekAK Pernam60148:32,174,44
40101986Jauk PhilippSV Falkensteinm301048:36,074,34
41311986Riedler MichaelTeamarrow/ Lauftreff Vösendorfm301149:10,973,46
421261974Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC Harlekinm401249:11,773,44
43621985Breideneder Andreasm301249:15,873,34
44651986Bachhammer ThomiSchwer Verliebtm301349:18,773,27
451181962Flandorfer JosefKFC Kleinebersdorfm60249:45,972,6
461021982Smolak KathrinLAC Harlekinw40349:57,190,12
47931991Schönhofer Lisaw30250:03,889,92
481351974Erhardt PetraLAC Harlekinw40450:12,689,65
49411974Kolhkova HanaAK Pernaw40551:00,288,26
50581986Schuh Alexm301451:05,070,73
51342006Braunstorfer BernhardDynamo SyringmJU151:29,370,17
521341977Rabl JohannesLAC Harlekinm401351:40,269,92
53421972Zak LadislavAK Pernam501051:48,669,74
541361966Bittmann LambertLAC Harlekinm501152:00,969,46
55531964Weigl Norbertm501252:03,369,41
56861963Klippl RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorfm501352:31,668,78
57851973Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorfm401452:35,468,7
581371985Hiller Andreasm301552:40,168,6
59151971Gotsch WolfgangLAC Harlekinm501452:44,068,51
60501963Schmatzberger Erwinm501552:47,468,44
6191974Lukas GabrieleSV Falkensteinw40653:14,884,54
62721965Hiebinger Geraldm501653:29,367,55
63661959Danielovic LeoHradiste Znojmom60353:34,467,44
64981965Gangl AntonLC Strasshofm501753:36,167,4
65351970Koltschik BernhardDynamo Syringm501853:50,567,1
661321963Janner GerhardLAC Harlekinm501954:39,766,1
6751952Leuthner HerbertLC Erdpressm70154:44,766
68961966Berthold EvelynLC Strasshofw50254:48,582,13
69901959Berndonner JosefLC Cafe Haferlm60454:55,165,79
70301967Zimmermann WalterULC Klosterneuburgm502055:48,364,74
71821979Körbel Christinaw40756:16,579,99
721011982Schwanzer ClaudiaLAC Harlekinw40856:29,879,68
73871973Staudigl ErichLC Cafe Haferlm401556:30,663,94
741151965Staribacher PeterLV Land um Laam502156:33,463,88
751291977Hofer Rudolfm401656:47,163,63
76481987Nestler Andim301656:47,463,62
771051964Poliankaja OksanaLC Strasshofw50357:01,178,95
781191958Rötzer AntonKFC Kleinebersdorfm60557:02,263,35
79431969Ripfel JosefLC Cafe Haferlm502257:11,463,18
801271963Strobl ChristianLV Land um Laam502357:20,463,01
81711968Rasner-Fröschl MariaLAC Harlekinw50457:25,278,4
821121960Klenkhart AlfredTexanerm60657:34,562,75
83731962Georg Stefanm60757:39,262,67
84511969Krischanitz ChristophDynamo Syringm502457:40,262,65
85801957Dietrich LeopoldLAC Harlekinm60857:46,462,54
8671993Haunold JulianSV FalkensteinmAK658:07,762,16
87561967Dersch KarinLAC Harlekinw50558:12,077,35
88791974Weidinger GabiLAC Harlekinw40958:46,776,58
89751951Fellner LeopoldLC Cafe Haferlm70258:47,861,45
90191971Koch DieterLAC Harlekinm502558:52,161,37
91971966Sumhammer MargitLV Land um Laaw50658:56,676,37
92991985Haunold GabrieleDe Kruta hamw30358:57,376,35
93371986Veit NataschaLAC Harlekinw30459:06,576,16
94761995Frühauf TamarawAK159:09,076,1
9532001Bayer ValerieSV FalkensteinwAK259:24,275,78
96471952Zipfelmayer KarlLAC Harlekinm70300:07,760,09
97611955Breideneder Elisabethw60100:24,074,53
981241945Lukas AlfredLC Strasshofm70401:01,759,2
99891988Laboureix SabrinaLC Erdpressw30501:07,573,64
100111963Martin ChristianLC Harlekinm502601:13,559,01
101881984Laboureix PaulLC Erdpressm301701:19,058,92
102811963Losek KurtKFC Kleinebersdorfm502701:40,958,57
103831990Förster Renatew30601:49,972,8
104571990Dersch KatharinaLAC Harlekinw30701:50,272,8
1051281956Strobl OttilieLV Land um Laaw60202:03,472,54
106922000Hinterhofer LisawAK303:21,971,04
107911994Fröschl MichaelmAK703:22,657,01
1081041952Heher FranzWAT 20m70504:28,656,04
1091331975Rabl AnetaLAC Harlekinw401005:24,268,83
1101081993Uhrincova KatarinawAK407:15,666,93
1111302000Specht AnitaULT Deutsch WagramwAK507:15,966,92
1121141968Schmid ImgardLV Land um Laaw50707:26,166,75
113221960Gussenbauer GabrieleSKVg Pottenbrunn laufenw60307:53,366,31
114231963Gussenbauer DieterSKVg Pottenbrunn laufenm502807:53,453,22
1151091971Brzobohata Andreaw50808:13,865,98
116361982Aigner MarcoSV Falkensteinm401708:37,052,65
117491947Pfeiffer JosefLAC Harlekinm70608:54,252,44
1181312001Janner JuliaLAC HarlekinwAK608:55,265,31
119241966Vermeulen IngridSKVg Pottenbrunn laufenw50909:20,864,91
1201111966Klenkhart RenateTexanerw501011:50,462,66
121691983Stalzer SusanneDe Kruta hamw30813:24,061,33
1221101973Böhmoca Jitkaw401113:32,761,21
123941953Frantz ErhardLC Strasshofm60914:50,548,28
1241072002Steindl MarlenewAK715:23,259,71
125331975Braunstorfer MonikaDynamo Syringw401216:45,958,64
126161957Wagner RichardHollabrunnm601017:16,846,75
127251966Jilich KarinSKVg Pottenbrunn laufenw501120:10,956,14
128261967Jilich GünterSKVg Pottenbrunn laufenm502920:12,145,05
129281973Grötz Sabinew401320:18,656,05
130292002Grötz DavidmAK820:19,644,98
131321973Braunstorfer HannesDynamo Syringm401821:43,644,21
Menü
X