Ergebnis 2021
Erwachsene Spannberg

TitelZeitDistanzHMhh:mm:ssDistanzHm positivZeit 5,9 kmHm 5,9 kmGutschrift 0,9 s / hmZeit flache StreckePlatz
Tom Bauer 1988 LC Erdpress20:565,99 km2 m00:20:565,99200:20:37200:00:0200:20:351
Helmut Pesau 1977 SV Falkenstein22:066,14 km16 m00:22:066,141600:21:141500:00:1400:21:002
Leo Hederer 1971 ULT Deutsch-Wagram23:246,16 km88 m00:23:246,168800:22:258400:01:1600:21:093
Peter Schindler 1983 LC Wolkersdorf22:365,93 km80 m00:22:365,938000:22:298000:01:1200:21:184
Lukas Schubtschik 1991 Komaru Runners Hohenau22:396,00 km6 m00:22:396600:22:16600:00:0500:22:115
Reinhard Müller 1977 LC Erdpress23:215,89 km80 m00:23:215,898000:23:238000:01:1200:22:116
Kathrin Polke 1997 Lac Harlekin01:226,01 km133 m00:25:226,0113300:24:5413100:01:5800:22:577
Ben Balik 2008 LC Wolkersdorf23:286,02 km3 m00:23:286,02300:23:00300:00:0300:22:578
Mathias Wiesinger, 1981, LC Erdpress00:165,92 km77 m00:24:165,927700:24:117700:01:0900:23:029
Stefan Schamböck 1991 LC Wolkersdorf23:326,00 km0 m00:23:326000:23:08000:00:0000:23:0810
Helmut Müllner 1977 LC Erdpress00:575,97 km90 m00:24:575,979000:24:398900:01:2000:23:1911
Christian Messinger 1975 Tri Team Katzelsdorf00:106,00 km9 m00:24:106900:23:46900:00:0800:23:3812
Harald Paulhart 1982 Tri Team Katzelsdorf00:166,02 km10 m00:24:166,021000:23:471000:00:0900:23:3813
SCHWARZBÖCK Martin 1976 RC Dreilala Münichsthal00:585,97 km70 m00:24:585,977000:24:406900:01:0200:23:3814
Mario Rössler 1978 - Rössl Bräu00:166,00 km14 m00:24:1661400:23:521400:00:1200:23:3915
Stefan Wiesinger, 1992, LC Erdpress00:506,01 km5 m00:24:506,01500:24:23500:00:0400:24:1816
Peter Wiesner 1974 Texaner01:016,00 km4 m00:25:016400:24:36400:00:0400:24:3217
Günther Wrana 1976 MBA Matzen02:426,05 km99 m00:26:426,059900:26:029700:01:2700:24:3518
Mario Kraft 1975 - Quattro Stagioni01:406,00 km42 m00:25:4064200:25:144100:00:3700:24:3719
Matthias Kladensky 1985 - Quattro Stagioni01:506,00 km42 m00:25:5064200:25:244100:00:3700:24:4720
Gregor Braher, 1998, LC Erdpress02:036,00 km40 m00:26:0364000:25:373900:00:3500:25:0221
Walter Pömmerl 1970 ULT Deutsch-Wagram02:255,93 km69 m00:26:255,936900:26:176900:01:0200:25:1522
Walter Schneider 1959 LC Cafe Haferl04:366,00 km157 m00:28:36615700:28:0715400:02:1900:25:4823
Anna Dersch 199203:325,98 km71 m00:27:325,987100:27:107000:01:0300:26:0724
Manfred Schamböck 1971 LC Wolkersdorf02:486,00 km1 m00:26:486100:26:21100:00:0100:26:2025
Herbert Schamböck 1965 LC Wolkersdorf02:355,94 km2 m00:26:355,94200:26:24200:00:0200:26:2226
Siegfried Vock 1964 LC Cafe Haferl03:166,00 km12 m00:27:1661200:26:491200:00:1100:26:3827
Stephan Staudigl, 1972,Texaner03:366,00 km3 m00:27:366300:27:08300:00:0300:27:0628
Michaela Markovicova04:386,01 km23 m00:28:386,012300:28:072300:00:2000:27:4629
Klaudia Bartalová04:396,08 km0 m00:28:396,08000:27:48000:00:0000:27:4830
Günther Vock 1971 LC Cafe Haferl05:316,01 km77 m00:29:316,017700:28:597600:01:0800:27:5131
Siegfried Vock 1964 LC Cafe Haferl05:335,99 km71 m00:29:335,997100:29:067000:01:0300:28:0332
Erwin Schmatzberger 1963 Klement04:506,01 km14 m00:28:506,011400:28:181400:00:1200:28:0633
Hans Newetschny 1954 ULT Deutsch-Wagram04:556,02 km16 m00:28:556,021600:28:201600:00:1400:28:0634
Erich Rotter 1965 LC Erdpress05:195,90 km80 m00:29:195,98000:29:198000:01:1200:28:0735
Evelyn Berthold 1966 LC Strasshof05:326,00 km4 m00:29:326400:29:02400:00:0400:28:5936
Christine van Linthoudt 1994 ULT Deutsch-Wagram05:526,00 km0 m00:29:526000:29:22000:00:0000:29:2237
Gerhard Pauser 1961 ULT Deutsch Wagram06:226,03 km0 m00:30:226,03000:29:43000:00:0000:29:4338
Elke Schiebl-van Veen 1966 Ulc Sparkasse Langenlois07:016,00 km0 m00:31:016000:30:30000:00:0000:30:3039
Gerlinde Schneider 1961 LC Cafe Haferl09:396,01 km157 m00:33:396,0115700:33:0215400:02:1900:30:4340
Corinna Schuckert, 2000, LC Erpress07:355,97 km13 m00:31:355,971300:31:131300:00:1200:31:0141
Thomas Newetschny 1980 ULT Deutsch-Wargram07:456,02 km3 m00:31:456,02300:31:07300:00:0300:31:0442
Leopold Franz 1954 LC Cafe Haferl08:316,01 km49 m00:32:316,014900:31:554800:00:4300:31:1243
Lauf am Nachmittag - Pillichsdorf10:016,07 km115 m00:34:016,0711500:33:0411200:01:4100:31:2344
Claudia Schwanzer 1982 LC Erdpress08:196,01 km16 m00:32:196,011600:31:441600:00:1400:31:2945
Fellner Leopold - 1951 - LC Cafe Haferl09:276,01 km14 m00:33:276,011400:32:501400:00:1200:32:3846
Dietrich Leopold 1957 LAC Harlekin11:066,03 km89 m00:35:066,038900:34:218700:01:1800:33:0247
Alfred Klenkhart_1960_Texaner01:358,51 km103 m00:49:358,5110300:34:237100:01:0400:33:1848
Richard Wrabel 1956 LC Strasshof11:486,17 km5 m00:35:486,17500:34:14500:00:0400:34:1049
Christoph Kopp 1965 LC Cafe Haferl12:056,04 km55 m00:36:056,045500:35:155400:00:4800:34:2650
Wilma Schram, 1951, LC Cafe Haferl11:446,01 km17 m00:35:446,011700:35:051700:00:1500:34:5051
Elke Schiebl-van Veen 1966 Ulc Sparkasse Langenlois11:406,00 km0 m00:35:406000:35:04000:00:0000:35:0452
Alfred Lukas 1945 LC Strasshof13:135,94 km63 m00:37:135,946300:36:586300:00:5600:36:0253
Katharina van Linthoudt 1995 ULT Deutsch-Wagram12:426,00 km0 m00:36:426000:36:05000:00:0000:36:0554
Anita Specht 2000 ULT Deutsch Wagram13:536,00 km0 m00:37:536000:37:15000:00:0000:37:1555
Alexander Wrana 197315:356,00 km104 m00:39:35610400:38:5510200:01:3200:37:2356
Christoph Kiesling 1972 Wiener Sport-Club14:286,04 km5 m00:38:286,04500:37:35500:00:0400:37:3057
Herbert Pfalz, 1971, LC Erdpress15:006,00 km1 m00:39:006100:38:21100:00:0100:38:2058
Martin Christian LAC Harlekin17:465,99 km179 m00:41:465,9917900:41:0817600:02:3900:38:3059
Thomas Lach 195715:215,93 km0 m00:39:215,93000:39:09000:00:0000:39:0960
Renate Klenkhart_1966_Texaner18:415,95 km72 m00:42:415,957200:42:197100:01:0400:41:1561
Susanne Stalzer 1983 de Kruta ham22:446,00 km155 m00:46:44615500:45:5715200:02:1700:43:4062
Manuela Specht 196902:106,00 km0 m00:50:106000:49:20000:00:0000:49:2063
Menü
X