Ergebnis 2021
Erwachsene Matzen

RgVornameFamGes JgVereinZeitStrecke
1AlexanderGubeM1LAC Harlekin26:03original
2PeterSchindlerM2198328:41original
3ReinhardMüllerM3LC Erdpress29:06original
4MathiasWiesingerM4LC Erdpress29:47original
5ChristianMessingerM51975Tri Team Katzelsdorf30:24Ersatzstrecke
6WalterPömmerlM61970ULT Deutsch Wagram31:45original
7GregorBraherM71998LC Erdpress33:10Ersatzstrecke
8WernerGubeM8LAC Harlekin33:25original
9GüntherWranaM91976MBA Matzen33:26original
10Christinevan LinthoudtW11994ULT Deutsch Wagram34:54Ersatzstrecke
11MichaelaMarkovicovaW236:00Ersatzstrecke
12LukasSchubtschikM101991Komaru Runners Hohenau34:24Ersatzstrecke
13HansNewetschnyM111954ULT Deutsch Wagram36:38Ersatzstrecke
14WalterSchneiderM121959LC Cafe Haferl38:18original
15ErichKöllnerM131958LC Cafe Haferl38:25original
16EvelynBertholdW31966LC Strasshof39:10original
17GerhardPauserM141961ULT Deutsch Wagram39:12original
18ThomasNewetschnyM151980ULT Deutsch Wargram39:47Ersatzstrecke
19DieterKochM161971LAC Harlekin40:36Ersatzstrecke
20CorinnaSchuckertW42000LC Erdpress40:58Ersatzstrecke
21LeopoldFranzM171954LC Cafe Haferl41:04original
22HelmutWippelM181966ULT Deutsch Wagram41:35Ersatzstrecke
23GerlindeSchneiderW51961LC Cafe Haferl42:10original
24MartinChristianM191963LAC Harlekin42:38Ersatzstrecke
25AleaKoppW62004LC Cafe Haferl43:19original
26ChristophKoppM201965LC Cafe Haferl43:22original
27HerbertLebingerM211963LC Cafe Haferl43:26original
28LucaWagnerW72001LC Cafe Haferl43:26original
29LeopoldFellnerM221951LC Cafe Haferl43:39original
30AlfredLukasM231945LC Strasshof44:52original
31AnitaSpechtW82000ULT Deutsch Wagram44:56Ersatzstrecke
32AlexanderWranaM2445:50original
33DietrichLeopoldM251957LAC Harlekin45:51original
34SonjaEderW91974LC Cafe Haferl46:47original
35GabrieleBleierW101962LC Strasshof47:22original
36ThomasLachM261957vereinslos48:59Ersatzstrecke
37ChristianHerrklotzM271968LC Grosspetersdorf50:10Ersatzstrecke
38ChristophKieslingM281972Wiener Sport Club50:54Ersatzstrecke
39WalterVockM29LC Cafe Haferl51:34original
40MonikaMatznerW11LC Cafe Haferl51:34original
41ErichStaudiglM30LC Cafe Haferl51:34original
42ChristianHerrklotzM311968LC Grosspetersdorf51:37Ersatzstrecke
43SusanneStalzerW121983de Kruta ham53:02Ersatzstrecke
44RichardWagnerM32Hollabrunn54:12original
45ErhardFrantzM331953LC Strasshof1:00:44original
46ElkeSchieblW131966Tri Team Krems1:11:00Ersatzstrecke
47
48
49
50
Menü
X