Ergebnis 2021
Erwachsene Falkenstein

 NameVerein ZeitkmhmHöheZeitStrecke
1Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinM0:36:5010,022600:36:50vor Ort
2Pernold JosefLAC HarlekinM0:40:0310,022600:40:03vor Ort
3Peter SchindlerLC WolkersdorfM0:41:0510,022600:41:05vor Ort
4Heindl AndreasLC ErdpressM0:41:1910,022600:41:19vor Ort
5Polke KathrinLAC HarlekinW0:42:1710,022600:42:17vor Ort
6Reidlinger MarkusLAC HarlekinM0:42:3310,022600:42:33vor Ort
7Putz Eva-MariaLAC HarlekinW0:43:5610,022600:43:56vor Ort
8Andre HannesLAC HarlekinM0:44:2010,022600:44:20vor Ort
9Untermayer MichaelLC ErdpressM0:44:5110,022600:44:51vor Ort
10Auer JohannM0:45:1710,022600:45:17vor Ort
11Weidlich RichardLAC HarlekinM0:45:2910,022600:45:29vor Ort
12Christian BrucknerTRI Team NeudorfM0:46:1610,0122710:46:12Ersatzstrecke
13Christian MessingerTri Team KatzelsdorfM0:45:5410,03173-530:46:33Ersatzstrecke
14Werner GubeLAC HarlekinM0:46:5310,022600:46:53vor Ort
15Pömmerl WalterULT Deutsch WagramM0:46:5410,022600:46:54vor Ort
16Wrana GünterMatzenM0:47:2410,022600:47:24vor Ort
17Michaela MarkovicovaW0:46:3110,0235-1910:49:17Ersatzstrecke
18Gruber ErichLAC HarlekinM0:53:0810,022600:53:08vor Ort
19Losek KurtKFC KleinebersdorfM0:55:3010,022600:55:30vor Ort
Müller ReinhardLC ErdpressM0:56:0110,5Ersatzstrecke
20Gangl AntonLC StrasshofM0:56:1310,022600:56:13vor Ort
21Mahler SimoneLAC HarlekinW0:56:3810,022600:56:38vor Ort
22Ehardt PetraLAC HarlekinW0:56:3810,022600:56:38vor Ort
23Nestler AndreasSV FalkensteinM0:58:1310,022600:58:13vor Ort
24Kramer BiancaSV FalkensteinW0:58:1310,022600:58:13vor Ort
25Bayer ValerieSV FalkensteinW0:59:0010,022600:59:00vor Ort
26Christoph KoppLC Cafe HaferlM0:58:4810,03156-700:59:40Ersatzstrecke
27Janner GerhardLAC HarlekinM1:00:0510,022601:00:05vor Ort
28Haimer KarlLAC HarlekinM1:00:0610,022601:00:06vor Ort
29Augustin FranzLAC HarlekinM1:00:0710,022601:00:07vor Ort
30Dietrich LeopoldLAC HarlekinM1:00:0810,022601:00:08vor Ort
31Alfred KlenkhartM1:41:2516,18265391:02:06Ersatzstrecke
32Christoph KieslingWiener Sport-ClubM0:59:1410,006-2201:02:32Ersatzstrecke
33Gruber KarinLAC HarlekinW1:02:3810,022601:02:38vor Ort
34Luckner RonaldSV FalkensteinM1:03:0310,022601:03:03vor Ort
35Breitenauer ElisabethW1:03:1010,022601:03:10vor Ort
36Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch WagramM1:03:4110,022601:03:41vor Ort
37Martin ChristianLAC HarlekinM1:04:2110,022601:04:21vor Ort
38Smolak KatrinPoysdorfM1:04:2110,022601:04:21vor Ort
39Lukas GabiLAC HarlekinM1:04:2110,022601:04:21vor Ort
40Weidinger GabiLAC HarlekinM1:04:2110,022601:04:21vor Ort
41Flandorfer JosefKFC KleinebersdorfM1:04:2110,022601:04:21vor Ort
42Lukas AlfredLC StrasshofM1:04:3010,022601:04:30vor Ort
43Pfeiffer JosefLAC HarlekinM1:10:0110,022601:10:01vor Ort
44Geringer GeraldLC Cafe HaferlM1:10:1010,022601:10:10vor Ort
45Rieder FritzSV FalkensteinM1:10:1510,022601:10:15vor Ort
46Wellner MarkusLAC HarlekinM1:15:3510,022601:15:35vor Ort
47Renate KlenkhartW1:34:4512,55200-261:15:53Ersatzstrecke
48Stalzer SusanneDe Kruta HamW1:16:0910,022601:16:09vor Ort
49Wagner RichardHollabrunnM1:20:0010,022601:20:00vor Ort
Menü
X