Ergebnis 2020
Erwachsene Spannberg

RgNachnameVornameJgVereinLaufzeitKmSchnitt6,0km Zeit
1BichlAlexander1979Raiffeisenbank Zwettl/LC Werbeprofi00:20:22603:23,700:20:22
2BAUERNFEINDMario1991KUS ™BV Proteam00:20:326,0103:25,000:20:30
3SchindlerPeter1983LC Erdpress00:22:03603:40,500:22:03
4RauthRomed1978UAB Athletics00:22:05603:40,800:22:05
5BrucknerBastian1991LC Strasshof00:22:366,0103:45,600:22:34
6MllnerHelmut1977LC-Erdpress00:22:416,0103:46,500:22:39
7Schamb”ckStefan1991LC Wolkersdorf00:23:336,0303:54,300:23:26
8MessingerChristianTri Team Katzelsdorf00:23:316,0103:54,800:23:29
9MllerReinhardLC Erdpress00:23:416,0103:56,400:23:39
10SchubtschikLukas1991? Komaru RunnerHohenau00:24:266,0104:03,900:24:24
11HedererLeo1971ULT Deutsch-Wagram00:24:175,9704:04,100:24:24
12SavicMarijan1970ASV Andlersdorf00:24:376,0104:05,800:24:35
13Steiger-RauthNatalia1977LMB Mittelburgenland00:24:48604:08,000:24:48
14WürrerDaniel00:24:56604:09,300:24:56
15WolframPatrick1995we who MOVE00:24:596,0104:09,400:24:57
16MitschFlorian1987LC Erdpress00:24:59604:09,800:24:59
17ReidlingerMarkus1977LAC Harlekin00:25:135,9904:12,600:25:16
18LugusChristian1970ULT Deutsch-Wagram00:25:20604:13,300:25:20
19WiltzschKatharina2008ATSV OMV Auersthal00:25:20604:13,300:25:20
20GlockKurt?und amoi ohne00:25:25604:14,200:25:25
21FußAlexander1991LC Wolkersdorf00:25:325,9904:15,800:25:35
22Wiesinger,Mathias1981LC Erdpreß00:25:175,9304:15,800:25:35
23CserkoThomas1982ULT Deutsch Wagram00:26:196,0504:21,000:26:06
24KurtGlockamoi mit ?00:26:106,0104:21,200:26:07
25SchimatschekPeter1959ULC Sparkasse Langenlois00:26:08604:21,300:26:08
26Schamb”ckHerbert1965LC Wolkersdorf,00:26:26604:24,300:26:26
27EckelMarkus1985LAC Harlekin00:26:51604:28,500:26:51
28VockSiegfried1964LC Cafe Haferl00:27:126,0204:31,100:27:07
29WiesnerPeter1974Texaner00:27:156,0104:32,000:27:12
30PolkeKathrin1997LAC Harlekin00:27:266,0504:32,100:27:12
31VockSiegfried1964LC Cafe Haferl00:27:216,0204:32,600:27:16
32PauserGnter1963ULT Deutsch-Wagram undaus?..00:27:16604:32,700:27:16
33FibyEwald1973TriTeam Neudorf00:27:506,0104:37,900:27:47
34TaibonBarbara2007LCA Amstetten00:28:00604:40,000:28:00
35SchmidtWilly1980LC Wolkersdorf00:27:585,9904:40,100:28:01
36BuschAndreas1983HSV Didi?s Hornets00:28:206,0104:42,900:28:17
37PribitzerThomas00:28:246,0204:43,100:28:18
38GruberBernhardLC Cafe Haferl00:28:296,0104:44,400:28:26
39Fitzthum,Jrgen199200:31:466,6104:48,400:28:50
40MaderböckLivia2005ATSV OMV Auersthal00:28:556,0104:48,700:28:52
41SmolakKathy00:28:586,0204:48,700:28:52
42MllerThomas1992LC Erdpress00:29:176,0704:49,500:28:57
43PauserGnter1963ULT Deutsch-Wagram00:28:57604:49,500:28:57
44P”mmerlWalter1970ULT Deutsch-Wagram00:29:00604:50,000:29:00
45B”hmAnna2006de kruta ham00:29:01604:50,200:29:01
46HeindlAndreasLC Erdpress00:29:106,0104:51,200:29:07
47KrausJennifer1985LAC Harlekin00:29:276,0104:54,000:29:24
48PauserGerhardULT Deutsch Wagram00:29:376,0304:54,700:29:28
49KochDieter1971LAC Harlekin00:29:30604:55,000:29:30
50PreislKerstin2003ATSV OMV Auersthal00:29:40604:56,700:29:40
51StaudiglStefanTexaner00:29:40604:56,700:29:40
52WagnerWilli1967LC Cafe Haferl00:30:286,0105:04,200:30:25
53RiedlerMichael1986TeamArrow / LauftreffV”sendorf00:30:305,9905:05,500:30:33
54SkarekJosef1982LC Kapelln/Labors.at00:30:406,0205:05,600:30:34
55BaudisHelmut1976ATSV OMV Auersthal00:31:01605:10,200:31:01
56F”rsterErnst1973Tri Team Katzelsdorf00:31:18605:13,000:31:18
57BittmannLambert1966LAC Harlekin00:31:296,0105:14,300:31:26
58WranaGnther1976MBA Matzen00:31:37605:16,200:31:37
59KoppChristoph1965LC Cafe Haferl00:32:236,0805:19,600:31:57
60Tsch”pChiara200700:32:07605:21,200:32:07
61MsslerMarion1991LC Strasshof00:32:236,0205:22,800:32:17
62PreislAnita1977Dynamo Seyring00:32:17605:22,800:32:17
63NewetschnyHansULT Deutsch-Wagram00:32:216,0105:23,000:32:18
64ArthofferRene00:32:52605:28,700:32:52
65SchwanzerClaudiaWe who MOVE SPORTUNIONWeinviertel00:33:106,0105:31,100:33:07
66StrallhoferWinfried1974LC Erdpress00:33:186,0205:31,900:33:11
67BrieferBernhardLC Cafe Haferl01:00:0010,705:36,400:33:39
68LeopoldDietrich1957LAC Harlekin00:34:02605:40,300:34:02
69NewetschnyThomas1980ULT Deutsch Wagram00:34:426,0905:41,900:34:11
70DworakRomanaLC Erdpress00:34:226,0105:43,100:34:19
71MistelbauerGünther1984ULC Langenlois00:34:306,0105:44,400:34:27
72LukeschMichael1970Texaner00:34:45605:47,500:34:45
73GermershausenBarbara1970Texaner00:34:45605:47,500:34:45
74WrabelRichard1956LC Strasshof00:38:156,5805:48,800:34:53
75van LinthoudtChristine1994 ULT Deutsch-Wagram00:35:04605:50,700:35:04
76BleierGabriele1962LC Strasshof00:35:106,0105:51,100:35:06
77SeiterNiklas1999Texaner00:35:346,0605:52,100:35:13
78SeiterGerd1968Texaner00:35:416,0605:53,300:35:20
79SvancarekWalter1969ATSV OMV Auersthal00:35:34605:55,700:35:34
80WellanGabriele1960LV Marswiese00:36:046,0305:58,900:35:53
81SchramWilma1951LC Cafe Haferl00:36:51606:08,500:36:51
82ENNERobert00:36:315,9206:10,100:37:01
83ÖhlerBerndWewho MOVE SPORTUNIONWeinviertel00:37:236,0106:13,200:37:19
84HaunoldRichard198100:37:236,0106:13,200:37:19
85SennMonika1986Team milliSPORTS00:37:516,0106:17,900:37:47
86MatznerMonika1951LC Cafe Haferl00:39:026,0106:29,700:38:58
87SPECHTAnita2000ULT Deutsch-Wagram00:39:386,0206:35,000:39:30
88BaudisClara2001ATSV OMV Auersthal00:39:52606:38,700:39:52
89BraunsdorferMonika1975Dynamo Seyring00:40:00606:40,000:40:00
90StalzerSusanne1983De kruta ham00:42:20607:03,300:42:20
91BrucknerChristiane1992LC Strasshof00:42:566,0607:05,100:42:30
92BraunsdorferHannes1973Dynamo Seyring00:43:496,0107:17,400:43:45
93MatzkeElke1958ATSV OMV Auersthal01:13:001007:18,000:43:48
94AimetMariaLAC Harlekin00:47:44607:57,300:47:44
95EbenbauerNikkiLAC Harlekin00:47:44607:57,300:47:44
96SpechtManuela196900:50:576,0608:24,500:50:27
97HaunoldManfred00:52:19608:43,200:52:19
Menü
X