NachnameVornameVerein JahrgangGewichtZeitkmZeit Ges8km ZeitGew.rang
1GubeAlexanderLAC HarlekinM2000C00:27:538,100:28:1400:27:531
2PesauHelmutSV FalkensteinM1977C00:29:238,0400:29:3200:29:232
3HedererLeoULT Deutsch-WagramM1971D00:29:557,9600:29:4600:29:551
4BrucknerBastianLC StrasshofM1991B00:30:06800:30:0600:30:061
5HauerJohannLAC HarlekinM1973C00:30:278,0200:30:3200:30:273
6MllerReinhardLC ErdpressM1977C00:30:558,0200:31:0000:30:554
7HeindlAndreasLC ErdpressM1977D00:31:318,0100:31:3300:31:312
8Schamb”ckStefanLC WolkersdorfM1991C00:31:488,0100:31:5000:31:485
8WiesingerChristophLC WolkersdorfM1984C00:31:488,0100:31:5000:31:485
10MessingerChristianTri Team KatzelsdorfM1975E00:31:49800:31:4900:31:491
10CserkoThomasULT Deutsch-WagramM1982D00:31:498,0200:31:5400:31:493
12FuáAlexanderLC WolkersdorfM1991D00:32:158,0200:32:2000:32:154
13SchubtschikLukasKomaru Runners HohenauM1991D00:32:178,0100:32:1900:32:175
14MllnerHelmutLC ErdpressM1977C00:32:218,0100:32:2300:32:217
15WaldnerRomanYoung-Ung TaekwondoM1976C00:32:308,0300:32:3700:32:308
16PolkeKathrinLAC HarlekinW1997B00:32:328,0200:32:3700:32:322
17BrucknerChristianTri Team NeudorfM1964D00:32:368,0100:32:3800:32:366
18UntermayerMichaelLC ErdpressM1980C00:32:558,0100:32:5700:32:559
19MsslerPatrickLC StrasshofM1984C00:33:098,0100:33:1100:33:0910
20WolframPatrickwe who MOVE Sportunion WVM1995C00:33:128,100:33:3700:33:1211
21Steiger-RauthNataliaLMBW1977B00:33:178,0700:33:3400:33:173
22BalikBenLC WolkersdorfM2008A00:33:368,0400:33:4600:33:361
23Schwarzb”ckMartinRC Dreilala MnichsthalM1972C00:34:18800:34:1800:34:1812
24HruskaGeorgULT Deutsch-WagramM1967C00:34:317,9600:34:2100:34:3113
25WiesnerPeterTexanerM1974D00:34:43800:34:4300:34:437
26GubeWernerLAC HarlekinM1969C00:34:558,0400:35:0500:34:5514
27Bendl-TschiedelCarolaLC ErdpressW1976B00:35:158,0500:35:2800:35:154
28SchindlerPeterLC ErdpressM1983C00:35:18800:35:1800:35:1815
29Kien-LambergMichaelLC Cafe HaferlM1981C00:35:278,0400:35:3800:35:2716
30VockSiegfriedLC Cafe HaferlM1964C00:35:34800:35:3400:35:3417
31LugusChristianULT Deutsch-WagramM1970C00:35:488,0300:35:5600:35:4818
32WaldnerMiaYoung-Ung TaekwondoW2011A00:36:388,0200:36:4300:36:382
33BuschAndreasHSV Didis hornetsM1983C00:36:408,0400:36:5100:36:4019
34van LinthoudtChristineULT Deutsch-WagramW1994B00:36:438,0100:36:4600:36:435
35KleindienstGeraldULT Deutsch-WagramM1961D00:36:558,0400:37:0600:36:558
36SchneiderPeterLC Cafe HaferlM1973C00:37:21800:37:2100:37:2120
37Gamsj„gerMoritzDynamo SeyringM2005B00:37:277,9600:37:1600:37:276
38MartinChristianLAC HarlekinM1963C00:37:318,0200:37:3700:37:3121
39SchneiderWalterLC Cafe HaferlM1959D00:37:538,0100:37:5600:37:539
40PauserGnterULT Deutsch-WagramM1963C00:38:008,0100:38:0300:38:0022
41LeuthnerHerbertLC ErdpressM1952D00:38:098,0500:38:2300:38:0910
42F”rsterErnstTri Team KatzelsdorfM1973C00:38:148,0100:38:1700:38:1423
43BittmannLambertLAC HarlekinM1966D00:38:16800:38:1600:38:1611
44Schamb”ckHerbertLC WolkersdorfM1965D00:38:198,1600:39:0500:38:1912
45KolroserHaraldWiener SportclubM1972E00:38:528,0100:38:5500:38:522
46PauserGerhardULT Deutsch-WagramM1961C00:38:558,0400:39:0700:38:5524
47BertholdEvelynLC StrasshofW1966C00:39:088,0400:39:2000:39:0825
48PlutaDariuszDynamo SeyringM1979C00:39:108,0500:39:2500:39:1026
49MllerThomasLC ErdpressM1992D00:39:21800:39:2100:39:2113
50BaudisHelmutATSV OMV AuersthalM1976D00:39:25800:39:2500:39:2514
51NewetschnyHansULT Deutsch-WagramM1954C00:39:368,0300:39:4500:39:3627
52Schiebl-van VeenElkeTriteam KremsW1966C00:39:57800:39:5700:39:5728
53KochDieterLAC HarlekinM1971D00:39:59800:39:5900:39:5915
54FranzLeopoldLC Cafe HaferlM1954C00:40:018,4300:42:1000:40:0129
55B”hmAnnade Kruta hamW2006B00:40:318,5400:43:1500:40:317
56WranaGntherMBA MatzenM1976C00:41:038,200:42:0500:41:0330
57AugustinPatrickESV RabensburgM1989D00:41:31800:41:3100:41:3116
58KoppChristophLC Cafe HaferlM1965D00:41:368,0100:41:3900:41:3617
59WiltzschKatharinaATSV OMV AuersthalW2008A00:42:188,2600:43:4100:42:183
60PichlbauerAndreas StefanHSV Marathon Wr.NeustadtM1986D00:42:20800:42:2000:42:2018
61BraunsdorferDavidDynamo SeyringM2010A00:42:298,0200:42:3500:42:294
62StaudiglStephanTexanerM1972D00:42:488,0100:42:5100:42:4819
63SchneiderGerlindeLC Cafe HaferlW1961C00:43:108,0100:43:1300:43:1031
64FellnerLeopoldLC Cafe HaferlM1951D00:43:16800:43:1600:43:1620
65OswaldPeterULT Deutsch-WagramM1970C00:43:368,0100:43:3900:43:3632
66WernitznigEvaYoung-Ung TaekwondoW1979B00:43:478,400:45:5800:43:478
67MastalirWernerLAC HarlekinM1972C00:43:578,0300:44:0700:43:5733
68DietrichLeopoldLAC HarlekinM1957C00:44:037,9900:44:0000:44:0334
69PreislAnitaDynamo SeyringW1977C00:44:358,0200:44:4200:44:3535
70ReidlingerMarkusLAC HarlekinM1977D00:45:098,0800:45:3600:45:0921
71KieslingChristophWiener SportclubM1972D00:45:127,9900:45:0900:45:1222
72KoltschikBernhardspeed4needM1970X00:45:289,0300:51:1900:45:28X
73KricklHaraldLV Land um LaaM1972D00:45:38800:45:3800:45:3823
74LukasAlfredLC StrasshofM1945B00:46:118,0100:46:1400:46:119
75LebingerHerbertLC Cafe HaferlM1963E00:46:378,0200:46:4400:46:373
76SeiterSandroTexanerM2004B00:47:158,0100:47:1900:47:1510
77KrischanitzChristophDynamo SeyringM1969E00:47:198,0100:47:2300:47:194
78SeiterNiklasTexanerM1999C00:47:257,9700:47:1400:47:2536
79NewetschnyThomasULT Deutsch-WagramM1980E00:47:308,0100:47:3400:47:305
80AmriRomanDynamo SeyringM1980D00:47:508,0100:47:5400:47:5024
81SchramWilmaLC Cafe HaferlW1951B00:48:05800:48:0500:48:0511
82HerrklotzChristianLC GroápetersdorfM1968D00:48:478,1200:49:3100:48:4725
83SkarekJosefLC Kapelln/Labors.atM1982D00:49:388,5500:53:0300:49:3826
84HobelAstridW1969C00:50:088,0500:50:2700:50:0837
85GermershausenBarbaraTexanerW1970C00:50:298,0800:50:5900:50:2938
86LukeschMichaelTexanerM1970D00:50:418,0600:51:0400:50:4127
87BraunsdorferBernhardDynamo SeyringM2006B00:50:558,2900:52:4600:50:5512
88van LinthoudtRoswithaULT Deutsch-WagramW1954C00:51:128,0100:51:1600:51:1239
89BraunsdorferMonikaDynamo SeyringW1975C00:51:268,0300:51:3800:51:2640
90SeiterGerdTexanerM1968C00:51:447,9900:51:4000:51:4441
91SeiterElkeTexanerW1969C00:52:238,0200:52:3100:52:2342
92BraunsdorferHannesDynamo SeyringM1973D00:52:297,9900:52:2500:52:2928
93ZierlichHeinzKomaru Runners HohenauM1978D00:52:31800:52:3100:52:3129
94MatzkeElkeATSV OMV AuersthalW1958C00:54:108,1400:55:0700:54:1043
95MatznerMonikaLC Cafe HaferlW1952B00:54:21800:54:2100:54:2113
96MllnerFelixLC WolkersdorfM2011A00:54:45800:54:4500:54:455
97BleierGabrieleLC StrasshofW1962C00:55:548,2300:57:3000:55:5444
98SpechtAnitaULT Deutsch-WagramW2000B00:56:078,0100:56:1100:56:0714
99StalzerSusannede Kruta hamW1983D00:56:21800:56:2100:56:2130
100EckelMarkusLAC HarlekinM1985D01:04:34801:04:3401:04:3431

Ergebnis 2020
Rabensburg (mit Gewichtswertung)

Menü
X