Ergebnis 2019
Jugend Strasshof

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlassePlZeitPkt
122462005Gamsjäger MoritzDynamo SeyringMU16105:01,3100
222692004Schandl MatthiasULC WeinlandMU16205:11,796,66
322422006Krischanitz ValentinDynamo SeyringMU14105:13,296,2
522772007Kowatschitsch ValentinGänserndorfMU14205:13,796,05
420132006Ajdari AssadEMS Strasshof 3bMU14205:13,796,05
622662007Prager LeonhardStraßhofMU14405:15,195,62
720772008Hauer JulianSMS Matzen 1aMU12105:15,395,56
822472006Friedlmayer FelixDynamo SeyringMU14505:16,495,23
922612004Strobl StefanLAC HarlekinMU16305:19,494,33
1022432006Huf TatjanaDynamo SeyringWU14105:19,9100
1122122008Zajak MateuszSMS Leopoldsdorf 2aMU12205:22,893,34
1222082006Haas BastianSMS Leopoldsdorf 2aMU14605:22,993,31
1322712007Schlögl Julia-SophieWSV TraisenWU14205:25,398,34
1422412007Tschöp ChiaraDynamo SeyringWU14305:31,296,59
1522452005Neusiedler PatrickDynamo SeyringMU16405:31,590,89
1622592008Wiltzsch KatharinaATSV OM AuersthalWU12105:32,696,18
1722482005Härtel FelixMU16505:33,390,4
1822502007Hahn SinaGänserndorfWU14405:34,295,72
1922072008Wimmer MoritzSMS Leopoldsdorf 2aMU12305:34,989,97
2020862009Pamperl MatthiasSMS Matzen 1bMU12405:39,888,67
2121082007Dufek JulianSMS Matzen 2aMU14705:40,688,46
2220812009Eibl LeonSMS Matzen 1aMU12505:42,987,87
2322552007Casas-Reyes RafaélDSG WienMU14805:44,187,56
2422582009Eichinger DominikStraßhofMU12605:46,886,88
2522372008Amri FranziskaDynamo SeyringWU12205:46,992,22
2620112006Swierk OskarEMS Strasshof 3aMU14905:47,586,71
2720762008Palisch DominicSMS Matzen 1aMU12705:48,086,58
2822702007Gamsjäger AndreasATSV AuersthalMU141005:49,386,26
2922282008Stanescu Enya-AndreeaWU12305:49,491,56
3020522008Pos SebastianMU12805:51,985,62
3122402007Binder TamaraDynamo SeyringWU14505:52,090,88
3220752008Ehm MarcelSMS Matzen 1aMU12905:53,885,16
3321802007Gaubmann LeonieSMS Matzen 3bWU14605:54,090,37
3421842006Ehm LaraSMS Matzen 4cWU14705:54,190,34
3520512008Valasek DavidNMS Lassee 2aMU121005:55,884,68
3622062007Binder EmilySMS Leopoldsdorf 2aWU14805:56,789,68
3721812006Mayer MatteoSMS Matzen 3bMU141105:57,484,3
3822362008Eder KatharinaDynamo SeyringWU12405:57,689,46
3922392007Pluta MelissaDynamo SeyringWU14905:57,889,41
4022182008Wippel SimonULT Deutsch WagramMU121105:59,183,9
4122382008Gruber ChiaraDynamo SeyringWU12505:59,489,01
4222542009Slacik DanielDSG WienMU121205:59,583,81
4322562007Königshofer LeaDSG WienWU141005:59,888,91
4420202007Ribar MichaelEMS Strasshof 3cMU141206:00,183,67
4522052008Wiesner ZoeSMS Leopoldsdorf 2aWU12606:01,388,54
4622492009Härtel LaurenzMU121306:01,883,28
4721682006Müller RosaSMS Matzen 4bWU141106:03,388,05
4822112007Gmachl LeonieSMS Leopoldsdorf 2aWU141206:03,488,03
4921652006Mayer Anja-LioSMS Matzen 4bWU141306:03,887,93
5022342009Preisl FelixDynamo SeyringMU121406:05,682,41
5122332009Schnitzer DominikDynamo SeyringMU121506:07,082,1
5220742008Ehm AdrianSMS Matzen 1aMU121606:07,182,08
5321112006Stifter ElenaSMS Matzen 4dWU141406:07,886,98
5421782007Ulrich FinnSMS Matzen 3dMU141306:08,181,85
5521772007Reisek NathalieSMS Matzen 2dWU141506:08,286,88
5622352008Pluta CelineDynamo SeyringWU12706:12,785,83
5721552005Ballenstorfer ChristophNMS Deutsch Wagram 4bMU16606:19,079,5
5820822009Stix LucaSMS Matzen 1bMU121706:19,779,35
5921132008Plarzczak MarcinNMS Leopoldsdorf 1aMU121806:20,379,23
6022752009Hofmeister JulianStraßhofMU121906:21,678,96
6122602007Strobl LukasLAC HarlekinMU141406:22,378,81
6220252005Hentschker MarcelEMS Strasshof 4bMU16706:23,378,61
6320802009Wyschata DavidSMS Matzen 1aMU122006:23,978,48
6422172009Junghuber JakobMU122106:24,378,4
6522302009Figura LauraKUS ÖBV Pro TeamWU12806:24,883,13
6621512006Rupp FlorianNMS Deutsch Wagram 4bMU141506:25,978,08
6720072008Pecanka MarvinEMS Strasshof 1dMU122206:27,377,79
6820912008Böttger EliasSMS Matzen 1cMU122206:27,377,79
6922212007Kriegl SophiaWU141606:28,382,38
7020192006Prinzinger PaulEMS Strasshof 3cMU141606:28,977,47
7121602009Weiß ManuelVS Prottes 4. KlasseMU122406:29,077,46
7221762006Pobaschnig KevinSMS Matzen 4aMU141706:29,677,34
7320142007Mayer TiemoEMS Strasshof 3bMU141806:30,577,16
7422522008Karwandgar AdamStrasshofMU122506:30,577,16
7522642009Mayer TimGänserndorfMU122606:31,177,04
7621712005Ulrich ChiaraSMS Matzen 4bWU16106:34,781,05
7721222006Schäfer JannieNMS Leopoldsdorf 3aWU141706:35,080,99
7822102006Sabini LuziaSMS Leopoldsdorf 2aWU141806:35,580,88
7920832009Tasotti LucaSMS Matzen 1bMU122706:35,676,16
8022252009Schaller JanaWU12906:37,780,44
8120462008Contesi DanielNMS Lassee 1bMU122806:38,275,67
8222632009Fritz LukasMU122906:40,675,21
8320902008Böttger DeliaSMS Matzen 1cWU121006:40,679,86
8422672009Schnablegger TobiasStraßhofMU123006:40,775,19
8521072008Uc EcemSMS Matzen 2aWU121106:43,279,34
8620272008Mikusik HeleneEMS Strasshof 2cWU121206:43,579,28
8721362008Pulz TimoNMS Deutsch Wagram 2aMU123106:47,074,03
8820222006Stevanovic KsenijaEMS Strasshof 3cWU141906:47,678,48
8920552008Veit KiaraNMS Lassee 2bWU121306:49,078,22
9020662009Duman KorelVS Strasshof 4bMU123206:50,173,47
9120482008Besic AnelNMS Lassee 2aMU123306:52,972,97
9221142008Janda JoelNMS Leopoldsdorf 1aMU123406:54,572,69
9320062008Wickovski JakobEMS Strasshof 1cMU123506:55,772,48
9416322009Tekin KeremVS GÄNSERNDORF 4bMU123606:56,072,43
9520672009Koch MoritzVS Strasshof 4bMU123706:57,172,24
9622322009Grün GretaUnion GänserndorfWU121406:57,476,64
9720922008Ehm LucaSMS Matzen 1cMU123806:59,071,91
9821492005Jahn VictoriaNMS Deutsch Wagram 4bWU16207:00,176,15
9921502005Jahn MelanieNMS Deutsch Wagram 4bWU16207:00,176,15
10022572008Gözkeser ArasStraßhofMU123907:03,271,2
10120182007Lochschmied LenaEMS Strasshof 3cWU142007:03,275,59
10221922009Schmolengruber FelixVS GÄNSERNDORF 4cMU124007:03,771,11
10321182007Kastner CelinaNMS Leopoldsdorf 1bWU142107:03,875,48
10421612009Bogdalik FlorianVS Prottes 4. KlasseMU124107:04,470,99
10522192009Tressl FabianMU124207:04,870,93
10621942009Dilaver HamzaVS GÄNSERNDORF 4dMU124307:06,970,58
10722262007Reis NoahKLGMU141907:07,870,43
10821852009Bilgili ElanurVS GÄNSERNDORF 3dWU121507:07,874,78
10920152007Miller MaximilianEMS Strasshof 3bMU142007:08,670,3
11021352009Tobman LucasNMS Deutsch Wagram 1cMU124407:09,370,18
11120032008Zivota AngelinaEMS Strasshof 1cWU121607:10,174,38
11220682009Niedermayer JuliaVS Strasshof 4bWU121707:11,674,12
11320642009Schultes LiaVS Strasshof 4aWU121807:12,473,98
11422002007Kaya MuhammedVS GÄNSERNDORF 4eMU142107:12,669,65
11520782009Bagirtlak HayatiSMS Matzen 1aMU124507:13,169,57
11621912009Korsinski PatriciaVS GÄNSERNDORF 4cWU121907:13,173,86
11720632009Niedermayer JohannaVS Strasshof 4aWU122007:13,273,85
11820092007Peter KevinEMS Strasshof 3aMU142207:13,469,52
11920992009Görlich FabianSMS Matzen 1dMU124607:13,869,46
12020612008Drescher StefanVS Strasshof 4aMU124707:13,969,44
12120472008Halili ErinaNMS Lassee 2aWU122107:14,073,71
12221722003Gartenmayer AndreSMS Matzen 4bMU16807:15,269,23
12320842007Jonusi ArbenSMS Matzen 1bMU142307:15,469,2
12421832006Münzker Anna-SophieSMS Matzen 4cWU142207:16,673,27
12522512009Schiller ThomasStraßhofMU124807:17,768,84
12621452006Günadyn AlynNMS Deutsch Wagram 4aWU142307:17,873,07
12722652007Gruber LauraStraßhofWU142407:19,272,84
12820982008Karner MarissaSMS Matzen 1dWU122207:19,472,8
12920872008Yüksel AliSMS Matzen 1bMU124907:20,268,45
13020012008Pekdas DewranEMS Strasshof 1cMU125007:20,968,34
13120442009Weiß VeraNMS Lassee 1aWU122307:21,972,39
13220332009Neuhauser NinaVS Weikendorf 4aWU122407:23,872,08
13321152009Farrag ChiaraNMS Leopoldsdorf 1aWU122507:26,271,69
13421122009Kalinovic ValentinaNMS Leopoldsdorf 1aWU122607:26,371,68
13521582009Schaller LeaVS Prottes 4. KlasseWU122707:27,471,5
13620022008Kastner LeonEMS Strasshof 1cMU125107:27,667,31
13720732009Rohart CharlotteVS Strasshof 4dWU122807:27,971,42
13821872009Brunmayr EmiliaVS GÄNSERNDORF 4aWU122907:28,971,26
13921632006Seckar ManoSMS Matzen 4bMU142407:29,167,09
14020162007Bürger DominikEMS Strasshof 3cMU142507:31,566,73
14121692005Baumann MelanieSMS Matzen 4bWU16407:34,170,45
14220292008Aichinger Enye-FeeEMS Strasshof 2dWU123007:34,470,4
14322532008Jacimovic JelenaWienWU123107:34,570,39
14420942008Albrecht AnnaSMS Matzen 1cWU123207:34,770,35
14521052008Sadil TemuujinSMS Matzen 2aMU125207:35,466,16
14621042007Hauner LisaSMS Matzen 2aWU142507:36,370,11
14721412008Eckl RafaelNMS Deutsch Wagram 2cMU125307:38,765,69
14821292009Celic AndrejVS Obersiebenbrunn 4. KlasseMU125407:39,165,63
14920422008Bräuer JustinNMS Lassee 1aMU125507:40,065,5
15020232005Ademi AminEMS Strasshof 4bMU16907:41,965,23
15120652009Auer DavidVS Strasshof 4bMU125607:42,365,17
15222722007Beganovic ZlatkoStraßhofMU142607:44,764,84
15321032007Hauner NicoleSMS Matzen 2aWU142607:46,068,65
15420492008Barisic PhillipNMS Lassee 2aMU125707:47,564,45
15522202008Terkl MarcelMU125807:47,864,41
15622022007Gradinger LillianGYM GänserndorfWU142707:48,168,34
15721822005Wohlmuth RonjaSMS Matzen 4cWU16507:48,268,33
15821012009Dorner VanessaSMS Matzen 1dWU123307:48,668,27
15921542006Heitmann ZarahNMS Deutsch Wagram 4bWU142807:48,668,27
16021792007Pobaschnig JenniferSMS Matzen 3cWU142907:49,668,12
16120042008Refai SarahEMS Strasshof 1cWU123407:50,168,05
16222242009Ledl TobiasMU125907:51,063,97
16321442006Tobrman NathalieNMS Deutsch Wagram 3bWU143007:51,267,89
16420302007Bauer EricEMS Strasshof 1aMU142707:51,563,9
16520722008Reiss Moritz-BernhardVS Strasshof 4dMU126007:53,263,67
16620362009Schuch JulianVS Weikendorf 4aMU126107:53,863,59
16722762009Manouchehri ShervinDeutsch WagramMU126207:57,063,17
16820562005Kurka MiaNMS Lassee 4bWU16607:57,367,02
16920312009Özdemir LukasVS Weikendorf 3bMU126307:58,662,95
17021462006Manouchehri JasminNMS Deutsch Wagram 4bWU143107:58,766,83
17120882009Seidl IsabellaSMS Matzen 1bWU123508:01,066,51
17220082007Fiala CarinaEMS Strasshof 2dWU143208:01,566,44
17320282009Bhogal AngelinaEMS Strasshof 1dWU123608:03,366,19
17422292008Nedelko BiancaSc Neustift Im FeldeWU123708:04,666,01
17520892009Habison LenaSMS Matzen 1bWU123808:06,365,78
17620932008Salfellner AlissiaSMS Matzen 1cWU123908:06,365,78
17721172009Sarb LaraNMS Leopoldsdorf 1bWU124008:08,365,51
17820952009Stevic ViktorSMS Matzen 1cMU126408:09,861,51
17922032009Török EmmiVS Bockfließ 4. KlasseWU124108:10,265,26
18021902009Zechmann ZoeVS GÄNSERNDORF 4bWU124208:12,264,99
18120572005Semler KatharinaNMS Lassee 4bWU16708:13,064,89
18221102008Zens NicoSMS Matzen 2aMU126508:23,359,86
18322782008Manzer DominikULT Deutsch WagramMU126608:28,059,31
18422142008Kollmann AnnaSMS Leopoldsdorf 2bWU124308:32,262,46
18520052008Grill MiriamEMS Strasshof 1cWU124408:34,462,19
18620792008Burlacu DamarisSMS Matzen 1aWU124508:38,361,72
18721382008Kloiber JanineNMS Deutsch Wagram 2bWU124608:38,661,69
18820212007Schubert EliasEMS Strasshof 3cMU142808:39,058,05
18921572009Suchodolski AleksanderVS Bockfließ 4. KlasseMU126708:39,657,99
19022682009Tasevski MaximilianStraßhofMU126808:40,957,84
19121312009Rupp NinaNMS Deutsch Wagram 1bWU124708:49,060,47
19221202009Langmeyer PaulNMS Leopoldsdorf 1bMU126908:50,556,8
19320712009Alzwin HasanVS Strasshof 4dMU127008:52,556,58
19421932009Bachhofer FabienneVS GÄNSERNDORF 4cWU124808:57,159,56
19521162009Gally MinaNMS Leopoldsdorf 1bWU124909:05,358,66
19620352009Wiederkehr RaphaelVS Weikendorf 4aMU127109:08,554,93
19721862009Fuchs HannahVS GÄNSERNDORF 4aWU125009:11,258,04
19817712009Janda LauraVS GÄNSERNDORF 4dWU125109:11,358,03
19920602009Ajdari RihannaVS Strasshof 4aWU125209:13,357,82
20021242009Yilmaz Emin-AkifVS Deutsch Wagram 4aMU127209:17,054,09
20120502008Käppler NinaNMS Lassee 2aWU125309:18,357,3
20221482006Doppler InesNMS Deutsch Wagram 4bWU143309:19,157,22
20321332009Rushitoska LauraNMS Deutsch Wagram 1bWU125409:22,456,88
20421022009Krill LeonSMS Matzen 1dMU127309:25,253,31
20522222009Schandl LisaWU125509:26,256,5
20622232008Frank SelinaWU125609:28,756,25
20721302009Preisl LianeNMS Deutsch Wagram 1bWU125709:30,556,07
20821372008Friedemann ClarissaNMS Deutsch Wagram 2aWU125809:40,155,15
20922012009Todorovic DunjaVS GÄNSERNDORF 4eWU125909:43,854,8
21021982009Knor CelineVS GÄNSERNDORF 4eWU126009:45,954,6
21121592009Portakal BeratVS Prottes 4. KlasseMU127409:49,251,14
21220412008Petrus HannahNMS Lassee 1aWU126109:53,553,9
21320432008Eleder NadineNMS Lassee 1aWU126209:55,853,69
21420322008Khello WeirinVS Weikendorf 4aWU126309:58,753,43
21520962009Stevic MarioSMS Matzen 1cMU127510:09,449,44
21621262009Binder SebastianVS Deutsch Wagram 4aMU127610:10,649,34
21721322009Mansouri HannahNMS Deutsch Wagram 1bWU126410:18,951,69
21822312005Wagner DesireeGym GfWU16810:28,150,93
21921532006Berger LisaNMS Deutsch Wagram 4bWU143410:30,750,72
22021522006Müller RonjaNMS Deutsch Wagram 4bWU143510:31,650,65
22122732008Hammerschmid MayaLeopoldsdorf/WienWU126510:46,549,48
22222622008Demiray AysenurGänserndorfWU126611:00,548,43
22320452009Colic MarieNMS Lassee 1aWU126711:03,148,24
22420402008Smailovic AminaNMS Lassee 1aWU126811:11,847,62
22522792008Baumruck CollienWienWU126911:54,244,79
22621432006Gabr JuliaNMS Deutsch Wagram 3bWU143611:57,444,59
22721422006Seidler CelinaNMS Deutsch Wagram 3bWU143711:58,644,52
22820582009Bürger Alexander-WalterVS Strasshof 3aMU127712:56,038,83
22920382009Friedrich DominikVS Weikendorf 4aMU127812:57,938,73
Menü
X