Ergebnis 2019
Jugend Deutsch Wagram

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlassePlZeitPkt
1932005Stroh ChristopherKUS ÖBV Pro TeamMU16103:58,7100
21572004Adam GyovaiJogging PlusMU16204:09,295,79
31922008Balik BenLC WolkersdorfMU12104:23,890,49
41212006Krischanitz ValentinDynamo SeyringMU14104:29,588,57
5842005Nechvatal JonathanSpartaMU16304:32,487,63
61082007Rádi GellértJogging PlusMU14204:41,284,89
71092006Lörincz NóraJogging PlusWU14104:42,5100
81642007Kowatschitsch Valentin2230 GänserndorfMU14304:42,984,38
91102007Beck TamaraJogging PlusWU14204:44,899,19
101132006Friedlmayer FelixDynamo SeyringMU14404:45,683,58
111232005Gamsjäger MoritzDynamo SeyringMU16404:49,382,51
122182007Schlögl Julia-SophieWSV-TraisenWU14304:52,196,71
131562008Wippel SimonULT Deutsch-WagramMU12204:53,081,47
141042009Kovács MátyásJogging PlusMU12304:54,581,05
151222009Preisl FelixDynamo SeyringMU12405:00,079,57
162112008Kunert AgnesUnion AlligatorsWU12105:01,893,61
171162008Eder KatharinaDynamo SeyringWU12205:02,693,36
18832005Härtel FelixMU16505:03,678,62
192122009Kunert SophieUnion AlligatorsWU12305:03,693,05
201062009Rádi ZénóJogging PlusMU12505:05,078,26
21952008Bossowska Malvinateam2012.atWU12405:05,792,41
221152006Binder JuliaDynamo SeyringWU14405:06,192,29
231182008Amri FranziskaDynamo SeyringWU12505:06,292,26
241802008Pikner Samuel1220 WienMU12605:06,377,93
251072008Endre BarnaJogging PlusMU12705:12,376,43
261202009Schnitzer DominikDynamo SeyringMU12805:16,175,51
27562009Härtel LaurenzMU12905:17,475,2
281242008Gruber ChiaraDynamo SeyringWU12605:19,288,5
291032009Györi DolliJogging PlusWU12705:20,688,12
302172005Kan Alexander1110 WienMU16605:24,573,56
31732008Bahr TobiasMU121005:25,673,31
321142007Binder TamaraDynamo SeyringWU14505:27,586,26
33692009Suppan NikiMU121105:28,972,58
34762007Ribar MichaelMU14505:31,572,01
35722008Mikusik HeleneWU12805:31,785,17
362142006Schlappatha Leonie2124 NiederkreuzstettenWU14605:32,285,04
37642009Placinta FineasMU121205:33,171,66
381022009Figura LauraKUS ÖBV Pro TeamWU12905:33,684,68
391052009Zsigó AttilaJogging PlusMU121305:35,771,11
401692009Schlosser TimULT Deutsch-WagramMU121405:50,668,08
41592009Siegl EmiliaWU121005:51,580,37
42782006Nordmann VanessaWU14706:03,077,82
431112009Grafinger PeterMU121506:04,865,43
44612009Khemiri BuschraWU121106:12,275,9
45702008Rappl ChristophMU121606:29,961,22
46742006Stevanovic KsenijaWU14806:33,271,85
47752006Sebescen JessicaWU14906:34,371,65
48682009Schinner NicolasMU121706:34,460,52
49792006Vollmost CarinaWU141006:54,568,15
501962008Ritter Chiara2232 Deutsch-WagramWU121206:59,967,28
51632009Weidinger MiriamWU121307:06,166,3
521622009Mayer Johannes2232 Deutsch-WagramMU121807:17,754,54
53652009Knezevic LeaWU121407:40,461,36
542192008Placinta Rafael2232 Deutsch-WagramMU121907:45,751,26
55572009Mandair ArmanMU122008:03,249,4
56772006Todorovic AndreasMU14608:06,449,07
57712008Grill JapbirMU122108:18,747,86
58582009Khalil AhmadMU122208:35,746,29
592162007Herzczakowski Marvin2232 Deutsch-WagramMU14708:38,446,05
Menü
X