Ergebnis 2019
Kinder Strasshof

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlassePlZeitPkt
117302010Hirtl DanielLAC HarlekinMU10102:35,2100
217112010Zettel LauraWU10102:37,2100
312742010Hauer LukasVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 4. KlasseMU10202:43,594,92
417012010Götzinger DavidMU10302:46,093,49
514582011Traxler DavidVS Deutsch Wagram 3bMU10402:46,593,21
613062011Matejov ManuelVS Angern 3aMU10502:47,092,93
713162010Kriegl MichaelVS Angern 4aMU10602:47,892,49
816752010Grader LiviaWolkersdorfWU10202:48,593,29
916202010Hahn LunaVS GÄNSERNDORF 3cWU10302:51,191,88
1016312010Podlas JonasVS GÄNSERNDORF 4bMU10702:53,289,61
1112022010Bardeev LeonVS Strasshof 3eMU10802:55,888,28
1217282010Maschek JuliaTriKagranWU10402:55,989,37
1317572010Strobl JakobLAC HarlekinMU10902:56,288,08
1412242010Höllbacher Lara-KatharinaVS Strasshof 4cWU10502:56,689,01
1513142011Aichinger MarcelVS Angern 3bMU101002:57,287,58
1617092011Imhoff YannickDynamo SeyringMU101102:57,287,58
1714482012Hartl NikoVS Deutsch Wagram 2cMU8102:58,187,14
1812172010Bayer PhilippVS Strasshof 4aMU101202:58,487
2017032011Figura LenaKUS ÖBV Pro TeamWU10602:58,688,02
1917372012Hermann NiklasMU8202:58,686,9
2115632011Zinsmeister SimonVS Prottes 3. KlasseMU101302:58,886,8
2214062010Baumgartner EliasVS Auersthal 4. KlasseMU101402:59,386,56
2316882010Bossniak KlaraULT Deutsch WagramWU10702:59,787,48
2417352012Wolf JulianMU8303:00,486,03
2514182012Friedrich PaulVS Markgrafneusiedl 2. KlasseMU8403:00,585,98
2612482010Höllbacher Alina-ViktoriaVS Strasshof 4eWU10803:00,986,9
2712442010Cilingir CanVS Strasshof 4eMU101503:01,385,6
2817622011Rotter KatrinWU10903:01,486,66
2912252010Iancu TobiasVS Strasshof 4cMU101603:02,385,13
3017082012Eder EmiliaDynamo SeyringWU8103:03,385,76
3111592012Silberhorn TobiasVS Strasshof 2eMU8503:03,584,58
3211862011Swierk PatrykVS Strasshof 3cMU101703:04,084,35
3315692010Kernreiter LeonieVS Prottes 4. KlasseWU101003:04,285,34
3412202010Nemeth Alina-NicoleVS Strasshof 4bWU101103:04,685,16
3515952012Lazel PhilippVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dMU8603:04,883,98
3612292010Tremmel MarleneVS Strasshof 4cWU101203:05,984,56
3714052010Scheidl RaphaelVS Auersthal 4. KlasseMU101803:06,083,44
3815552010Schinkovich MatteoVS Prottes 3. KlasseMU101903:06,283,35
3915332011Gruber DavidVS Gänserndorf Süd 3aMU102003:06,483,26
4013172010Winkler SimonVS Angern 4bMU102103:07,282,91
4115682010Zinsmeister SophieVS Prottes 4. KlasseWU101303:07,583,84
4212212010Prager ValentinVS Strasshof 4bMU102203:07,682,73
4314262010Sarközi TristanVS Markgrafneusiedl 3. KlasseMU102303:07,982,6
4417442010Horvath ChristophMU102403:08,282,47
4512142011Stolzlechner LeonVS Strasshof 3eMU102503:08,382,42
4612302010Wippel JonasVS Strasshof 4cMU102603:08,582,33
4712372010Payerits GavinVS Strasshof 4dMU102703:08,782,25
4816092012Hary JakobVS GÄNSERNDORF 2eMU8703:08,982,16
4911632011Eichinger LauraVS Strasshof 3aWU101403:10,082,74
5011982011Milovanovic FilipVS Strasshof 3dMU102803:11,181,21
5110312010Laumer LeaneVS Weikendorf 3aWU101503:11,282,22
5216222011Gams FridolinVS GÄNSERNDORF 3dMU102903:12,380,71
5315582011Hrabal ReginaVS Prottes 3. KlasseWU101603:12,481,7
5415942012Lazel DominikVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dMU8803:13,080,41
5516802010Hebenstreit NicoMU103003:13,680,17
5612332010Heger SebastianVS Strasshof 4dMU103103:13,780,12
5716232011Oelssner LeonhardVS GÄNSERNDORF 3dMU103203:13,980,04
5816062011Wernhart LucaVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dMU103303:14,379,88
5911752011Hadjasija NicoVS Strasshof 3bMU103403:15,079,59
6010362010Kalmar IgorVS Weikendorf 3aMU103503:15,279,51
6116142011Tröstl FabianVS GÄNSERNDORF 3bMU103603:15,379,47
6214612011Riepl FabianVS Deutsch Wagram 3dMU103703:15,779,31
6311842010Izairi LeanVS Strasshof 3cMU103803:15,879,26
6414632010Käsz MateVS Deutsch Wagram 4bMU103903:15,979,22
6510432010Cfsnak OliverVS Weikendorf 4aMU104003:16,079,18
6610502010Thomas SimonVS Weikendorf 4aMU104103:16,379,06
6715272012Pausch EliasVS Gänserndorf Süd 2bMU8903:16,379,06
6813132010Zens LucaVS Angern 3bMU104203:16,479,02
6914542010Höbarth RafaelVS Deutsch Wagram 3aMU104303:16,878,86
7014172011Boisan SilviaVS Markgrafneusiedl 2. KlasseWU101703:17,279,72
7111342012Müller AlexanderVS Strasshof 2cMU81003:17,678,54
7212882012Krempl StephanVS Leopoldsdorf 2aMU81103:18,078,38
7312312010Bockberger MatheoVS Strasshof 4dMU104403:18,178,34
7511392012Amri TheresaVS Strasshof 2dWU8203:18,579,19
7510442010Fischer LeonardVS Weikendorf 4aMU104503:18,578,19
7410392011Neuner MarleneVS Weikendorf 3bWU101803:18,579,19
7710462010Pable RomanVS Weikendorf 4aMU104603:18,778,11
7811802011Schlögl SarahVS Strasshof 3bWU101903:18,879,07
7914562010Provilij MaxVS Deutsch Wagram 3bMU104703:19,177,95
8012092011Leyrer MatthiasVS Strasshof 3eMU104803:19,477,83
8112552012Lima SophiaVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 2. KlasseWU8303:19,678,76
8215382011Frank LaraVS Bockfließ 3. KlasseWU102003:19,878,68
8316572012Mühmel ViktorMU81203:20,077,6
8414042011Scheidenberger JulianVS Auersthal 3. KlasseMU104903:20,277,52
8414192012Haidweger MarcVS Markgrafneusiedl 2. KlasseMU81303:20,277,52
8611232011Hampapa RafaelVS Strasshof 2bMU105003:20,377,48
8612532011Ehm-Kastrati MoritzVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 3. KlasseMU105003:20,377,48
8811292011Schön LukasVS Strasshof 2bMU105203:20,477,45
8813122011Varga RoldandVS Angern 3bMU105203:20,477,45
9012892011Köstner LuisVS Leopoldsdorf 3aMU105403:20,477,45
9012902011Orth NicoVS Leopoldsdorf 3aMU105403:20,477,45
9212492010Müller JuliaVS Strasshof 4eWU102103:21,578,01
9313042012Matejov RafaekVS Angern 2bMU81403:21,776,95
9314012012Sommerhuber VitusVS Auersthal 2bMU81403:21,776,95
9513092011Schnitzler DeanVS Angern 3aMU105603:22,176,79
9613002011Toth FabianVS Angern 2aMU105703:22,376,72
9712282010Schiller Carina-SophieVS Strasshof 4cWU102203:22,577,63
9810232011Ebner LucasVS Weikendorf 2bMU105803:22,676,6
9912342010Lerch Raphaela-ViolaVS Strasshof 4dWU102303:22,677,59
10014492012Palmstorfer EliasVS Deutsch Wagram 2cMU81603:22,776,57
10112032011Bropst CelineVS Strasshof 3eWU102403:22,877,51
10210352011Neduchal EmmaVS Weikendorf 3aWU102503:22,877,51
10310162012Zotter FabianVS Weikendorf 1bMU81703:23,176,42
10311972011Kraft MichaelVS Strasshof 3dMU105903:23,176,42
10515612011Mandt JuianVS Prottes 3. KlasseMU106003:23,276,38
10612522010Ujlaky TobiasVS Strasshof 4eMU106103:23,576,27
10713152010Küssler ThomasVS Angern 3bMU106203:23,676,23
10814072010Albrecht JuliaVS Auersthal 4. KlasseWU102603:23,877,13
10913102010Zechner LenaVS Angern 3aWU102703:24,077,06
11015342010Vojtech SimonVS Gänserndorf Süd 3aMU106303:24,575,89
11016102011Husz JulianVS GÄNSERNDORF 3aMU106303:24,575,89
11212822012Lajda MatthiasVS Leopoldsdorf 2aMU81803:24,775,82
11316642010Doni JulianMU106503:24,975,74
11317212011Sarmiento AmelieWU102803:24,976,72
11515882012Tinhof MaximilianVS GÄNSERNDORF 2bMU81903:25,375,6
11612862011Mikiss JulianVS Leopoldsdorf 2aMU106603:25,475,56
11715072012Vopicka ViktorVS Gänserndorf Süd 1aMU82003:25,775,45
11812852012Mikulcik TobiasVS Leopoldsdorf 2aMU82103:25,775,45
11912692013Kapfinger JanVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseMU82203:26,275,27
11913972012Widhalm JulianVS Auersthal 1. KlasseMU82203:26,275,27
12112132011Sakanovic ArminVS Strasshof 3eMU106703:26,575,16
12216382010Nedved DominikVS GÄNSERNDORF 4eMU106803:26,575,16
12312612012Mötz DominikVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 2. KlasseMU82403:26,875,05
12414122011Kapfinger SophiaVS Obersiebenbrunn 3. KlasseWU102903:27,275,87
12511082011Hitter MichelleVS Strasshof 2aWU103003:27,275,87
12611362011Schnablegger FabianVS Strasshof 2cMU106903:27,774,72
12711672011Reiss JulianVS Strasshof 3aMU107003:28,174,58
12811382012Ziehfreund NicoVS Strasshof 2cMU82503:28,474,47
12910602012Oswald FinnVS Strasshof 1aMU82603:28,874,33
13012012011Balga EliasVS Strasshof 3eMU107103:28,974,29
13015312011Guger MiaVS Gänserndorf Süd 2bWU103103:28,975,25
13210382011Dorner DominikVS Weikendorf 3aMU107203:29,274,19
13314462011Weglarz EwaVS Deutsch Wagram 2bWU103203:29,475,07
13410932012Fritz ReneVS Strasshof 1dMU82703:29,674,05
13515712013Tröstl TobiasVS GÄNSERNDORF 1aMU82803:29,873,98
13614472011Weglarz KarolinaVS Deutsch Wagram 2bWU103303:30,074,86
13710322011Spielhofer LinusVS Weikendorf 3aMU107303:30,173,87
13815912011Amiri ElenaVS GÄNSERNDORF 2cWU103403:30,374,75
13910992012Pohanka JonasVS Strasshof 1dMU82903:30,473,76
14015862012Studlar ValentinaVS GÄNSERNDORF 2aWU8403:30,574,68
14115602010Schomann MarleneVS Prottes 3. KlasseWU103503:30,674,64
14117322010Gross NinaWU103503:30,674,64
14316332010Steininger TarikVS GÄNSERNDORF 4cMU107403:30,773,66
14414452012Huber LaylaVS Deutsch Wagram 2bWU8503:31,174,47
14510522010Denk JohannesVS Weikendorf 4bMU107503:31,673,35
14612102011Mostafa LucaVS Strasshof 3eMU107603:31,973,24
14716262011Lobner MirabellVS GÄNSERNDORF 3dWU103703:32,474,01
14816482011Höfer MatthiasMU107703:32,772,97
14814652010Schmid ValerieVS Deutsch Wagram 4bWU103803:32,773,91
15014672010Mansonri NadiaVS Deutsch Wagram 4dWU103903:33,173,77
15116272011Albrecht JaninaVS GÄNSERNDORF 3dWU104003:33,473,66
15216022012Scheidl SimonVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dMU83003:33,572,69
15315242012Zelezic SebastianVS Gänserndorf Süd 2bMU83103:34,172,49
15410282010Müller NicoVS Weikendorf 2bMU107803:34,272,46
15512622013Gary LeaVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseWU8603:34,473,32
15512042011Dobrovits JohannaVS Strasshof 3eWU104103:34,473,32
15512382010Psota CarinaVS Strasshof 4dWU104103:34,473,32
15812952012Kaukenfellner PhillipVS Angern 1aMU83203:34,672,32
15815962012Gradinger LuisVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dMU83203:34,672,32
16017202011Mookkenthottathil TobiVS Strasshof 2aMU107903:34,672,32
16111502011Duman KianVS Strasshof 2eMU108003:34,772,29
16217292013Maschek EmmaTriKagranWU8703:35,672,91
16312112011Popa MarinaVS Strasshof 3eWU104303:35,972,81
16414512012Csar KatharinaVS Deutsch Wagram 2dWU8803:35,972,81
16510492010Escueta WayneVS Weikendorf 4aMU108103:36,271,79
16515052013Bugnone LauraVS Gänserndorf Süd 1aWU8903:36,272,71
16712562012Palisch LenaVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 2. KlasseWU81003:36,372,68
16815322011Kovacevic LenaVS Gänserndorf Süd 3aWU104403:36,672,58
16911102012Ledl Anna-LenaVS Strasshof 2aWU81103:36,772,54
17017412011Eggenberger LeonMU108203:36,871,59
17014202012Rigoova LuciaVS Markgrafneusiedl 2. KlasseWU81203:36,872,51
17212462010Dörr JakobVS Strasshof 4eMU108303:36,971,55
17311882010Teuber SimonVS Strasshof 3cMU108403:37,071,52
17412182010Kierein LinaVS Strasshof 4bWU104503:37,172,41
17512192010Knoll LenaVS Strasshof 4bWU104603:37,172,41
17515372012Helmer SophieVS Bockfließ 2. KlasseWU81303:37,172,41
17915662010Moldaschl FelixVS Prottes 3. KlasseMU108503:37,271,45
17715402011Mückenröder DesireeVS Bockfließ 3. KlasseWU104703:37,272,38
17716132011Jorrot PaulineVS GÄNSERNDORF 3bWU104703:37,272,38
18010842012Kronstorfer OskarVS Strasshof 1cMU83403:38,071,19
18111332011Heindl OliverVS Strasshof 2cMU108603:38,671
18112232010Wazik NiklasVS Strasshof 4bMU108603:38,671
18311442012Özer KorayVS Strasshof 2dMU83503:38,770,96
18412412010Thaler LaurenzVS Strasshof 4dMU108803:39,070,87
18412362010Müllner Anna-MariaVS Strasshof 4dWU104903:39,071,78
18616912010Hübner MoritzVS Deutsch WagramMU108903:39,270,8
18616182011Jorrot RosemarieVS GÄNSERNDORF 3cWU105003:39,271,72
18815982011Yigit EfeVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dMU109003:39,370,77
18913342013Höllbacher DavidKDG MarterlwegMU83603:39,470,74
19011512012Foit LeopoldVS Strasshof 2eMU83703:39,670,67
19111582012Otku BetuelVS Strasshof 2eMU83803:40,170,51
19211072011Heger KonstantinVS Strasshof 2aMU109103:40,270,48
19311992011Pecanka NadineVS Strasshof 3dWU105103:40,371,36
19416212010Sedlak BenjaminVS GÄNSERNDORF 3dMU109203:40,470,42
19514252011Onyedikachi DavidVS Markgrafneusiedl 3. KlasseMU109303:40,670,35
19616242011Ertlbauer JonasVS GÄNSERNDORF 3dMU109403:41,070,23
19712932012Kohl SimonVS Angern 1aMU83903:41,170,19
19811772011Karwandgar SáraVS Strasshof 3bWU105203:41,471
19915512013Tarziu IrisVS Prottes 1. KlasseWU81403:41,670,94
20014412012Lukic NikoVS Deutsch Wagram 2aMU84003:41,969,94
20112352010Lipp AlexanderVS Strasshof 4dMU109503:42,169,88
20211552011Kirchwegerer RonaldoVS Strasshof 2eMU109603:43,169,57
20312392010Purtuc MariaVS Strasshof 4dWU105303:43,170,46
20414212012Sarb ManuelVS Markgrafneusiedl 2. KlasseMU84103:43,269,53
20510092013Schabl MaximilianVS Weikendorf 1aMU84203:43,469,47
20610962013Langanger EmilyVS Strasshof 1dWU81503:43,470,37
20615442010Helmer JuliaVS Bockfließ 4. KlasseWU105403:43,470,37
20816072011Beles PhilippVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dMU109703:43,969,32
20910252012Druzga AlanVS Weikendorf 2bMU84303:44,069,29
21010052013Schultes LorenzVS Weikendorf 1aMU84403:44,169,25
21017512010Hary JanMU109803:44,169,25
21210272012Hauer MichelleVS Weikendorf 2bWU81603:44,270,12
21311032011Adouni AmenaVS Strasshof 2aWU105503:44,370,08
21514992013Ujlaky TheoKDG HanuschgasseMU84503:44,469,16
21515022012Doppler DavidVS Gänserndorf Süd MSKMU84503:44,469,16
21412122011Sabrieva AleynaVS Strasshof 3eWU105603:44,470,05
21512452010Donda NadjaVS Strasshof 4eWU105703:44,470,05
21514402012Pribyl MelissaVS Deutsch Wagram 1dWU81703:44,470,05
21915922012Steininger AtillaVS GÄNSERNDORF 2cMU84703:44,769,07
22012322010Böckl NinaVS Strasshof 4dWU105803:44,969,9
22114082013Brandstetter ThomasVS Obersiebenbrunn 1. KlasseMU84803:45,168,95
22210202011Schabel JohannaVS Weikendorf 2aWU105903:45,369,77
22311702011Ambrassat Lisa-MarieVS Strasshof 3bWU106003:45,869,62
22417652012Auer ClaraVKJ OttenthalWU81803:46,069,56
22515972012Opalski KlaraVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dWU81903:46,269,5
22516612011Tressl MarieWU106103:46,269,5
22712402010Purtuc RaduVS Strasshof 4dMU109903:46,368,58
22812272010Ripper TamaraVS Strasshof 4cWU106203:46,369,47
22911302012Vidlak PaulVS Strasshof 2bMU84903:46,468,55
22913962013Loserl ManuelVS Auersthal 1. KlasseMU84903:46,468,55
22912812012Petschk AlissiaVS Leopoldsdorf 2aWU82003:46,469,43
23215032012Neuwayer LukasVS Gänserndorf Süd MSKMU85103:46,568,52
23315392011Riegler LenaVS Bockfließ 3. KlasseWU106303:46,669,37
23411572012Munk RaphaelVS Strasshof 2eMU85203:46,768,46
23512572012Fellner LuisaVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 2. KlasseWU82103:47,169,22
23515182013Janda JuliaVS Gänserndorf Süd 1bWU82103:47,169,22
23711822010Bucher VanessaVS Strasshof 3cWU106403:47,269,19
23817052012Radler NoelMU85303:47,668,19
24014362013Weglarz KrystianVS Deutsch Wagram 1dMU85403:47,668,19
23817382010Alarashi AleenDSG WienWU106503:47,669,07
24111622010Baldacchino RonaldVS Strasshof 3aMU1010003:47,768,16
24111662010Puljic KarloVS Strasshof 3aMU1010003:47,768,16
24315562010Burlacu BeatrisVS Prottes 3. KlasseWU106603:47,869,01
24316352010Ott NoraVS GÄNSERNDORF 4dWU106603:47,869,01
24514332013Hartl EmmaVS Deutsch Wagram 1cWU82303:48,168,92
24617272014Unger PaulMU6103:48,567,92
24715352011Titz FloriaVS Gänserndorf Süd 3aMU1010203:48,567,92
24811002013Popovits Laura-MarieVS Strasshof 1dWU82403:48,968,68
24915842012Biegl BenjaminVS GÄNSERNDORF 2aMU85503:49,067,77
24910972013Leyrer KatjaVS Strasshof 1dWU82503:49,068,65
24916492013Höfer ValerieWU82503:49,068,65
25315892012Fries MoritzVS GÄNSERNDORF 2bMU85603:49,167,74
25215702012Pieler EmmaVS GÄNSERNDORF 1aWU82703:49,168,62
25416632012Hiermann FlorianVS Strasshof 1cMU85703:49,467,65
25512942012Kutschera LenaVS Angern 1aWU82803:49,568,5
25712152010Windhager FlorianVS Strasshof 3eMU1010303:49,667,6
25613112011Kriegl MelinaVS Angern 3aWU106803:49,668,47
25815142013Reiter MatthiasVS Gänserndorf Süd 1bMU85803:50,067,48
25917142012Hajny JulianMU85903:50,167,45
26010332010Lang ChristophVS Weikendorf 3aMU1010403:50,267,42
26114692010Nuka LedianaVS Deutsch Wagram 4dWU106903:50,568,2
26212732012Hartl IsabellaVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseWU82903:50,668,17
26216392010Vopickova HanaVS GÄNSERNDORF 4eWU107003:50,668,17
26413572013Brunner MarkKDG MaulbeeralleeMU86003:50,767,27
26416972011Nedelko ChristinaSc Neustift Im FeldeWU107103:50,768,14
26612722013Ossenkopp AlexanderVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseMU86103:51,267,13
26710262012Albrecht LenaVS Weikendorf 2bWU83003:51,267,99
26715292011Sykacek ElviraVS Gänserndorf Süd 2bWU107203:51,267,99
26915732013Hesse KatharinaVS GÄNSERNDORF 1aWU83103:51,767,85
27012002011Alzwin YazanVS Strasshof 3eMU1010503:51,866,95
27012712013Schuller HannaVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseWU83203:51,867,82
27215432010Özer Asiye-SenaVS Bockfließ 4. KlasseWU107303:52,067,76
27312682012Anic ValentinaVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseWU83303:52,167,73
27410862013Müllner JakobVS Strasshof 1cMU86203:52,366,81
27515752013Beck JakobVS GÄNSERNDORF 1bMU86303:52,466,78
27611782010Katsionis MarkosVS Strasshof 3bMU1010603:52,566,75
27611192012Bajramoska HavaVS Strasshof 2bWU83403:52,567,61
27815042013Gruber KorrinaVS Gänserndorf Süd 1aWU83503:52,667,58
27912052011Graßl ElenoraVS Strasshof 3eWU107403:52,967,5
28014342012Rechar AlexanderVS Deutsch Wagram 1dMU86403:53,166,58
28115162012Taluk EliasVS Gänserndorf Süd 1bMU86503:53,266,55
28216052012Reisner KoraVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dWU83603:53,267,41
28216362010Reis LinaVS GÄNSERNDORF 4dWU107503:53,267,41
28417362014Wolf JonasMU6203:53,466,5
28510342011Dogru SamiVS Weikendorf 3aMU1010703:53,466,5
28614722013Chemerys MartinKDG HanuschgasseMU86603:53,566,47
28710702013Nakowitsch AlexanderVS Strasshof 1bMU86703:53,666,44
28810102013Spohr SalomeVS Weikendorf 1aWU83703:53,967,21
28917592013Zwickl NicoMU86803:54,066,32
29017062012Killinger LionelMU86903:54,266,27
29112262010Maisser SamanthaVS Strasshof 4cWU107603:54,367,09
29116032012Vasilcin ViktorijaVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dWU83803:54,367,09
29311482012Böckl DominicVS Strasshof 2eMU87003:54,466,21
29314272010Mang ElinaVS Markgrafneusiedl 4. KlasseWU107703:54,467,06
29510372011Simitz EmilyVS Weikendorf 3aWU107803:54,567,04
29612972012Herzog AnnikaVS Angern 2aWU83903:54,966,92
29712962013Toth JohannaVS Angern 1aWU84003:54,966,92
29812472010Höfler MaximilianVS Strasshof 4eMU1010803:55,265,99
29910772013Steindorfer AnnaVS Strasshof 1bWU84103:55,266,84
30110912012Erb MaximilianVS Strasshof 1dMU87103:55,365,96
30016372010Rathhammer SelinaVS GÄNSERNDORF 4eWU107903:55,366,81
30215932011Berger LuisVS GÄNSERNDORF 2cMU1010903:55,565,9
30315422011Konecny MagdalenaVS Bockfließ 3. KlasseWU108003:55,766,69
30414522010Novak AnastasiaVS Deutsch Wagram 3aWU108103:55,866,67
30510692013Müller DominikVS Strasshof 1bMU87203:55,865,82
30616772013Bahr LukasMU87303:55,965,79
30711562012Lunzer NoraVS Strasshof 2eWU84203:55,966,64
30815672010Korus DavidVS Prottes 4. KlasseMU1011003:56,165,73
30915152013Titz MellisaVS Gänserndorf Süd 1bWU84303:56,266,55
31010572011Manta IonatanVS Strasshof 1aMU1011103:56,465,65
31113072010Beganovic AntoniaVS Angern 3aWU108203:56,666,44
31216562012Mühmel ElisabethWU84403:56,766,41
31315832013Oberbucher JulianVS GÄNSERNDORF 1cMU87403:56,865,54
31414132010Vondal DominicVS Obersiebenbrunn 3. KlasseMU1011203:56,965,51
31510742013Sanli IrmakVS Strasshof 1bWU84503:56,966,36
31616542014Escher LauraWU6103:57,066,33
31717532012Wiltzsch RaphaelMU87503:57,165,46
31811182012Tencl AliceVS Strasshof 2aWU84603:57,466,22
31914102013Müller SophieVS Obersiebenbrunn 1. KlasseWU84703:57,966,08
31916702014Fries AnjaWU6203:57,966,08
32116982010Nedelko KatharinaSc Neustift Im FeldeWU108303:58,066,05
32214372013Orth FinnVS Deutsch Wagram 1dMU87603:58,165,18
32314152013Leitner SamuelVS Markgrafneusiedl 1. KlasseMU87703:58,665,05
32414772013Heger ElisabethKDG HanuschgasseWU84803:58,765,86
32511902011Biswas AryanVS Strasshof 3dMU1011303:58,864,99
32610072013Balogh PeterVS Weikendorf 1aMU87803:58,964,96
32616922014Schultes ArthurPrivatMU6303:58,964,96
32814382013Fürst MelinaVS Deutsch Wagram 1dWU84903:59,265,72
32911372011Wagner ChiaraVS Strasshof 2cWU108403:59,565,64
33016172011Fürhacker LenaVS GÄNSERNDORF 3cWU108503:59,565,64
33016192011Ludwig ChiaraVS GÄNSERNDORF 3cWU108503:59,565,64
33213012012Dittrich DavidVS Angern 2aMU87903:59,664,77
33315222012Bogutovac JuliaVS Gänserndorf Süd 2aWU85004:00,065,5
33315902012Toth JuliaVS GÄNSERNDORF 2bWU85004:00,065,5
33512992011Staringer LauraVS Angern 2aWU108704:00,265,45
33610902012Brandstätter MikeVS Strasshof 1dMU88004:00,364,59
33715062013Asani LucaVS Gänserndorf Süd 1aMU88104:00,364,59
33810212012Özdemir YaseminVS Weikendorf 2aWU85204:00,665,34
33911692011Ambrassat LeonVS Strasshof 3bMU1011404:00,764,48
34014602011Schieber FabianVS Deutsch Wagram 3bMU1011504:00,864,45
34114302012Kavka FlorianVS Deutsch Wagram 1bMU88204:00,964,43
34111412011Braith ChristophVS Strasshof 2dMU1011604:00,964,43
34116282010Hasimovic AleandroVS GÄNSERNDORF 3dMU1011604:00,964,43
34412662013Stoschka LeoVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseMU88304:01,264,34
34515192013Müllner PiaVS Gänserndorf Süd 1bWU85304:01,365,15
34612702013Kapfinger PiaVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseWU85404:01,465,12
34711312012Wagner MaximilianVS Strasshof 2bMU88404:01,764,21
34817192014Gary SaraLC StrasshofWU6304:01,865,01
34811602012Weber LisaVS Strasshof 2eWU85504:01,865,01
35011892010Andelic StellaVS Strasshof 3dWU108804:01,865,01
35116162011Kalab NicoVS GÄNSERNDORF 3bMU1011804:01,964,16
35210152012Kara IsmaelVS Weikendorf 1bMU88504:02,064,13
35317232011Ilic MihajloMU1011904:02,564
35411492012Brunner MatteoVS Strasshof 2eMU88604:02,663,97
35515202013Zelezic DanielVS Gänserndorf Süd 1bMU88704:02,763,95
35615082013Musco LucaVS Gänserndorf Süd 1aMU88804:02,763,95
35711812010Steindorfer JonasVS Strasshof 3bMU1012004:03,163,84
35815572010Todorov SaskaVS Prottes 3. KlasseWU108904:03,464,59
35910552013Duris OliverVS Strasshof 1aMU88904:03,563,74
35915282012Scholda MiaVS Gänserndorf Süd 2bWU85604:03,564,56
36111272011Kurz ClarissaVS Strasshof 2bWU109004:03,564,56
36210042013Eisler MaximilianVS Weikendorf 1aMU89004:03,763,68
36214432011Benea EsteraVS Deutsch Wagram 2bWU109104:03,764,51
36413382014Auer JakobKDG MarterlwegMU6404:03,963,63
36516952011Ternek MaximilianMU1012104:04,363,53
36614592011Herzina MatheoVS Deutsch Wagram 3bMU1012204:04,363,53
36710452010Marschall LenaVS Weikendorf 4aWU109204:04,464,32
36811652010Panzenböck SebastianVS Strasshof 3aMU1012304:04,763,42
36911612010Azakli SezginVS Strasshof 3aMU1012404:04,863,4
37017262011Rab MarieVS Strasshof 2aWU109304:04,864,22
37115102013Petschauer MichelleVS Gänserndorf Süd 1aWU85704:05,064,16
37212922013Kapfinger LeonieVS Angern 1aWU85804:05,164,14
37310982013Neumayer LucasVS Strasshof 1dMU89104:05,263,3
37416842010Angelo DavidUnter7brunnMU1012504:05,363,27
37514142011Fuchs StefanVS Obersiebenbrunn 3. KlasseMU1012604:05,463,24
37615622011Lachinger SimonVS Prottes 3. KlasseMU1012704:05,563,22
37813032011Rasin-Streden ThimoVS Angern 2bMU1012804:05,963,12
37714502012Polt NoraVS Deutsch Wagram 2dWU85904:05,963,93
37917452013Kapfinger CarolinaWU86004:06,163,88
38015642010Haas NinaVS Prottes 3. KlasseWU109404:06,163,88
38115992010Uguz EmineVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dWU109504:06,163,88
38212642013Petana AlinaVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseWU86104:06,363,82
38315592010Neudhart AndreasVS Prottes 3. KlasseMU1012904:06,462,99
38412582011Beke GergöVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 2. KlasseMU1013004:06,562,96
38513912014Kammenjas LennoxKDG NeusiedlerstrasseMU6504:06,762,91
38615112012Bärnthaler JakobVS Gänserndorf Süd 1aMU89204:06,962,86
38712222010Vidlak Melina-JasminVS Strasshof 4bWU109604:07,063,64
38911222011Hampapa DanielVS Strasshof 2bMU1013104:07,162,81
38817502014Hary KlaraWU6404:07,163,62
39016742013Vollmann LukasMU89304:07,462,73
39115802013Celerin JacquelineVS GÄNSERNDORF 1cWU86204:07,463,54
39215872011Petschnig RebekaVS GÄNSERNDORF 2aWU109704:07,663,49
39310422010Mehic EldinVS Weikendorf 3bMU1013204:07,762,66
39416652014Pieler AnjaWU6504:07,863,44
39512652013Goisauf HenryVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseMU89404:08,062,58
39515542011Beldzinska VictoriaVS Prottes 2. KlasseWU109804:08,063,39
39715532011Schaller LeonaVS Prottes 2. KlasseWU109904:08,263,34
39810062013Staudigl ValentinaVS Weikendorf 1aWU86304:08,463,29
39916462014Gilca LeaWU6604:08,563,26
40010032012Kosik InesVS Weikendorf 1aWU86404:08,663,23
40117392011Alarashi KajeenDSG WienWU1010004:08,963,16
40210412010Mehic ElvinVS Weikendorf 3bMU1013304:09,062,33
40312752010Gilca SaraVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 4. KlasseWU1010104:09,463,03
40410882012Suppan DominikVS Strasshof 1cMU89504:09,562,2
40510592012Müksch AndreasVS Strasshof 1aMU89604:09,862,13
40616522013Scherzer SimonMU89704:10,062,08
40711542012Kaupe TheoVS Strasshof 2eMU89804:10,062,08
40810752013Slavik JakobVS Strasshof 1bMU89904:10,362,01
40815522012Akbolat ElifVS Prottes 1. KlasseWU86504:10,362,8
41016012012Sadil JesuiVS GÄNSERNDORF 2dMU810004:10,761,91
41112502010Pilch LenaVS Strasshof 4eWU1010204:11,462,53
41210582013Morman MelissaVS Strasshof 1aWU86604:11,562,5
41311012012Slama JenniferVS Strasshof 1dWU86704:11,662,48
41411852010Sahan MelissaVS Strasshof 3cWU1010304:11,962,41
41517342015Stoschka JulianMU6604:12,261,54
41611922010Diem CeciliaVS Strasshof 3dWU1010404:12,862,18
41711352012Popa RaphaelVS Strasshof 2cMU810104:12,961,37
41815092013Frank PaulVS Gänserndorf Süd 1aMU810204:13,261,3
41915812013Andre HannaVS GÄNSERNDORF 1cWU86804:13,262,09
42010182013Schwammel JonasVS Weikendorf 1bMU810304:14,261,05
42117002012Peterseil AaronVS Prottes 1. KlasseMU810404:14,461,01
42111322011Bajwa TanveerVS Strasshof 2cWU1010504:14,461,79
42114112013Köroglu MeryemVS Obersiebenbrunn 1. KlasseWU86904:14,461,79
42114822013Juric NeaKDG HanuschgasseWU86904:14,461,79
42516292011Reng FlorianVS GÄNSERNDORF 3dMU1013404:14,760,93
42612062010Hodzic ErwinVS Strasshof 3eMU1013504:14,760,93
42711432012Klösch AdrianVS Strasshof 2dMU810504:14,860,91
42811962010König IsabellaVS Strasshof 3dWU1010604:15,061,65
42916662014Bruckmüller LukasMU6704:15,160,84
42911732011Bürger JenniferVS Strasshof 3bWU1010704:15,161,62
43115412011Stadler CarinaVS Bockfließ 3. KlasseWU1010804:15,261,6
43117562011Neuberger MelissaWU1010804:15,261,6
43312422010Vicovac TijanaVS Strasshof 4dWU1011004:15,461,55
43415362010Todoronic MarijaVS Gänserndorf Süd 3aWU1011104:15,561,53
43510802012Beslic TeoVS Strasshof 1cMU810604:15,760,7
43612772013Nedemayer FelixVS Leopoldsdorf 1bMU810704:15,960,65
43712072011Ilhan MelisaVS Strasshof 3eWU1011204:16,061,41
43810822012Habesohn JonasVS Strasshof 1cMU810804:16,160,6
43916722012Figuracion Guillain-ClarenceZVR 364867261 / VS Strasshof 1cMU810904:16,260,58
44013632014Sahin MelisaKDG MaulbeeralleeWU6704:16,361,33
44217252014Lavera PauMU6804:16,860,44
44111532012Hawel FabienneVS Strasshof 2eWU87104:16,861,21
44312982011Solly ThomasVS Angern 2aMU1013604:16,960,41
44410852013Marsic DarioVS Strasshof 1cMU811004:17,060,39
44510542013Bocek MichaelVS Strasshof 1aMU811104:17,560,27
44517462013Zejnoski HakimMU811104:17,560,27
44710722013Resatz VictoriaVS Strasshof 1bWU87204:17,761
44817402012Pirker EmmaDSG WienWU87304:17,761
44913022012Kriegler ThomasVS Angern 2bMU811304:18,460,06
45011282012Matejcek NaomiVS Strasshof 2bWU87404:18,560,81
45113272015Osmangic AdnanKDG MarterlwegMU6904:18,959,95
45214312013Strobl LuisVS Deutsch Wagram 1cMU811404:19,059,92
45317692013Bsteh NoraWU87504:19,760,53
45316812013Niefergall NinaWU87504:19,760,53
45511242012Hiller JoelVS Strasshof 2bMU811504:19,859,74
45514622010Huschka LeonieVS Deutsch Wagram 4aWU1011304:19,860,51
45710682013Krautschneider MarleneVS Strasshof 1bWU87704:20,160,44
45814892014Lunzer AnjaKDG HanuschgasseWU6804:20,460,37
45910792013Baldacchino LaraVS Strasshof 1cWU87804:20,560,35
45915852012Gams AnnikaVS GÄNSERNDORF 2aWU87804:20,560,35
46111142012Resch EmmaVS Strasshof 2aWU88004:20,660,32
46214662010Huber JoelaVS Deutsch Wagram 4bWU1011404:20,860,28
46311162012Sirovina LorenaVS Strasshof 2aWU88104:21,160,21
46411472011Tasevski MarkoVS Strasshof 2dMU1013704:21,259,42
46516402014Sadil JosefKDG GänserndorfMU61004:21,359,4
46510082013Denk KathrinVS Weikendorf 1aWU88204:21,360,16
46713402014Forstner NadineKDG MarterlwegWU6904:21,460,14
46714442011Fürst MarieVS Deutsch Wagram 2bWU1011504:21,460,14
46915772013Sauer PhilippVS GÄNSERNDORF 1bMU811604:21,659,33
47012792012Unger AmelieVS Leopoldsdorf 1bWU88304:21,760,07
47110022013Prikryl LenaVS Weikendorf 1aWU88404:22,559,89
47216442013Grbavac-Palmisano MatildaTeam AusdauercoachWU88504:22,959,79
47311122011Molnar MarioVS Strasshof 2aMU1013804:22,959,03
47311682011Safranek LukasVS Strasshof 3aMU1013804:22,959,03
47510302012Dietmüller LeaVS Weikendorf 2bWU88604:23,159,75
47610482010Walter MelinaVS Weikendorf 4aWU1011604:23,159,75
47716852013Windwarder CarolineWU88704:23,559,66
47814642010Orth EnyaVS Deutsch Wagram 4bWU1011704:23,659,64
47911152012Resch PaulinaVS Strasshof 2aWU88804:23,959,57
47912082011Johal AvneetVS Strasshof 3eWU1011804:23,959,57
48110512010Pfeiler LeonieVS Weikendorf 4bWU1011904:24,259,5
48216732013Brix SophieVS GänserndorfWU88904:24,359,48
48317582013Asani AdelinaWU89004:25,259,28
48415792012Jelic OliveraVS GÄNSERNDORF 1cWU89104:25,359,25
48515132013Karlowitsch MoritzVS Gänserndorf Süd 1bMU811704:25,858,39
48610782013Teuber JuliaVS Strasshof 1bWU89204:25,959,12
48716502013Maierhofer SophieWU89304:26,059,1
48813742014Felszeghy DavidKDG MaulbeeralleeMU61104:26,458,26
48916992013Toth CarolinaWU89404:26,459,01
49010892013Wazik PaulinaVS Strasshof 1cWU89504:26,558,99
49112672013Schmid EmilyVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseWU89604:26,758,94
49213992012Kern EmmaVS Auersthal 2aWU89704:26,958,9
49317492013Zivsa LeaWU89804:27,158,85
49411452012Stadt MadeleineVS Strasshof 2dWU89904:27,258,83
49513082010Tuglu CennetVS Angern 3aWU1012004:27,658,74
49616512013Glaser MarissaWU810004:27,858,7
49713782015Sirovina AnteoKDG MaulbeeralleeMU61204:27,957,93
49813442013Maierhofer RahelKDG MarterlwegWU810104:28,258,61
49910222011Kivrak HüseyinVS Weikendorf 2aMU1014004:28,457,82
50013472014Lechner LiliaKDG MarterlwegWU61004:28,458,57
50113792015Sirovina IvanoKDG MaulbeeralleeMU61304:28,657,78
50213302013Zach MarvinKDG MarterlwegMU811804:28,757,76
50216622013Vuorinen GabrielMU811804:28,757,76
50416152011Haslinger LeonieVS GÄNSERNDORF 3bWU1012104:29,158,42
50511422012Dietl KlaraVS Strasshof 2dWU810204:29,558,33
50613562014Stöckl PaulinaKDG MaulbeeralleeWU61104:29,658,31
50715722013Fürhacker CelineVS GÄNSERNDORF 1aWU810304:29,958,24
50814392013Zabsky LauraVS Deutsch Wagram 1dWU810404:29,958,24
50910812012Grgic DavidVS Strasshof 1cMU812004:30,057,48
51014912015Matijasevic NoelKDG HanuschgasseMU61404:30,257,44
51113352013Ripper ChiaraKDG MarterlwegWU810504:30,358,16
51214952013Prokop ClarissaKDG HanuschgasseWU810604:30,458,14
51311762011Horvath StefanieVS Strasshof 3bWU1012204:30,958,03
51415232011Dasching DarcoVS Gänserndorf Süd 2bMU1014104:31,257,23
51516892014Köcher TeresaKindergarten MarterlwegWU61204:31,257,96
51615782013Breimann ElizaVS GÄNSERNDORF 1bWU810704:31,457,92
51712162010Akkaya IremnurVS Strasshof 4aWU1012304:31,657,88
51814352012Pipp JenniferVS Deutsch Wagram 1dWU810804:31,857,84
51911742011Gruber ZoeyVS Strasshof 3bWU1012404:31,957,82
52013292014Resch BenjaminKDG MarterlwegMU61504:32,157,04
52111462012Staudenbauer NinaVS Strasshof 2dWU810904:32,257,75
52212872011Koller JulianVS Leopoldsdorf 2aMU1014204:32,656,93
52314552010Pipp JuliaVS Deutsch Wagram 3bWU1012504:33,057,58
52410942013Graßl MarleneVS Strasshof 1dWU811004:33,757,44
52517182015Raab RaphaelMU61604:34,256,6
52611212012Glöckel LeaVS Strasshof 2bWU811104:34,457,29
52611252012Juric ViktoriaVS Strasshof 2bWU811104:34,457,29
52615762013Jank SophieVS GÄNSERNDORF 1bWU811104:34,457,29
52914532010Hengsberger LaraVS Deutsch Wagram 3aWU1012604:34,657,25
53016122010Yildirim SudenurVS GÄNSERNDORF 3bWU1012704:34,857,21
53117042013Lauring JamieMU812104:35,856,27
53217472015Biswas SamoMU61704:36,956,05
53313642014Dimmling MathiasKDG MaulbeeralleeMU61804:37,056,03
53412782012Meissner MartinVS Leopoldsdorf 1bMU812204:37,755,89
53516822015Niefergall LukasMU61904:37,955,85
53614782014Hoffmann LeonieKDG HanuschgasseWU61304:38,256,51
53710532013Manta OctavianVS Strasshof VSKlMU812304:38,455,75
53813982013But HannahVS Auersthal 1. KlasseWU811404:38,856,38
53910642012Unzeitig HannahVS Strasshof 1aWU811504:39,056,34
54011642011Gvozdenovic EmiliVS Strasshof 3aWU1012804:39,256,3
54112432010Bentka Eva-MariaVS Strasshof 4eWU1012904:40,056,14
54210762012Stein TheodorVS Strasshof 1bMU812404:40,455,35
54313592013Höfer MiaKDG MaulbeeralleeWU811604:40,556,04
54416782013Nürnberger LeonieVolksschule Angern 1bWU811704:40,656,02
54510672013Koob EmiliaVS Strasshof 1bWU811804:40,955,96
54612632013Riha MarieVS Schönkirchen Reyersdorf 1. KlasseWU811904:41,455,86
54711522012Gendo SarahVS Strasshof 2eWU812004:41,655,82
54813652015Radler LiaKDG MaulbeeralleeWU61404:41,755,8
54914862015Krizanac IvanKDG HanuschgasseMU62004:41,955,05
55010872013Polsterer SophieVS Strasshof 1cWU812104:42,055,74
55110012010Zach MathiasEMS Strasshof 1aMU1014304:42,654,92
55217432015Kapfinger BenjaminMU62104:42,854,88
55313942013Glasl PaulVS Auersthal 1. KlasseMU812504:42,954,86
55411042011Brückner LeaVS Strasshof 2aWU1013004:44,155,33
55510662013Hübl FlorianVS Strasshof 1bMU812604:44,254,61
55615822012Hasimovic AleandraVS GÄNSERNDORF 1cWU812204:44,355,29
55711052012Grössl VerenaVS Strasshof 2aWU812304:44,855,2
55810652012Blagojevic MiaVS Strasshof 1bWU812404:44,955,18
55913322014Radosav LarissaKDG MarterlwegWU61504:45,055,16
56014092013Donner TobiasVS Obersiebenbrunn 1. KlasseMU812704:45,554,36
56111402012Bentka LauraVS Strasshof 2dWU812504:45,555,06
56212912012Tuglu EyyübVS Angern 1aMU812804:45,954,28
56313252015Auer SarahKDG MarterlwegWU61604:46,654,85
56417072015Killinger LuccaMU62204:46,754,13
56513622013Poden GregorKDG MaulbeeralleeMU812904:47,054,08
56610142012Jobst SimonVS Weikendorf 1bMU813004:47,753,95
56710562013Loos LeonieVS Strasshof 1aWU812604:48,554,49
56811942010Hepp TobiasVS Strasshof 3dMU1014404:50,053,52
56911062012Hartl TamaraVS Strasshof 2aWU812704:50,654,09
56916552016Escher ZoeWU61704:50,654,09
57113482015Lechner LevinKDG MarterlwegMU62304:51,453,26
57213932014Kulhanek BerndKDG NeusiedlerstrasseMU62404:52,053,15
57214762014Gruber LeoKDG HanuschgasseMU62404:52,053,15
57411092012Hofer Julia-MarieVS Strasshof 2aWU812804:52,353,78
57513602013Poden AlexanderKDG MaulbeeralleeMU813104:52,952,99
57617162015Kirchwegerer AlessandroMU62604:53,452,9
57713922013Andjelovic AlessiaKDG NeusiedlerstrasseWU812904:53,853,51
57811132012Payerits MiaVS Strasshof 2aWU813004:53,953,49
57916452014Schandl AlessiaWU61804:54,653,36
58013762014Perner MatteoKDG MaulbeeralleeMU62704:54,852,65
58113432014Sollan-Gindl AnnaKDG MarterlwegWU61904:55,653,18
58216302010Demiray IlaydaVS GÄNSERNDORF 4aWU1013104:55,753,16
58313612013Poden ViktorKDG MaulbeeralleeMU813204:56,552,34
58410952013Horvath ChristinaVS Strasshof 1dWU813104:56,653
58510112013Jäger MarieVS Weikendorf 1bWU813204:58,552,66
58617612013Matijasevic OrnellaWU813304:59,052,58
58717312015Bozic MarkoKindergarten MarterlwegMU62805:00,051,73
58810832013Kappel EmilyVS Strasshof 1cWU813405:02,352
58913812014Stangl PhilippKDG MaulbeeralleeMU62905:02,451,32
59013462014Donato LiamKDG MarterlwegMU63005:03,651,12
59117422014Eggenberger LauraWU62005:03,751,76
59210732012Riha VojtechVS Strasshof 1bMU813305:04,251,02
59313882015Ghazzaf HakimKDG NeusiedlerstrasseMU63105:04,351
59413822014Jäkl CarolineKDG MaulbeeralleeWU62105:04,451,64
59515502013Fuchs AlexaVS Prottes 1. KlasseWU813505:04,451,64
59615482013Hufnagel SophieVS Prottes 1. KlasseWU813605:04,751,59
59616932012Mittelbach JohannaVS Strasshof 2eWU813605:04,751,59
59813492014Kliwert ThiagoKDG MarterlwegMU63205:05,350,84
59910122013Obritzberger MarieVS Weikendorf 1bWU813805:05,451,47
60013772014Fritz OliverKDG MaulbeeralleeMU63305:06,650,62
60113902013Burgeth-BurdovÀ AdeleKDG NeusiedlerstrasseWU813905:07,951,06
60213582014Hadjasija PiaKDG MaulbeeralleeWU62205:08,350,99
60311112012Marcic IsabellaVS Strasshof 2aWU814005:09,450,81
60410192013Pfeiler EmilyVS Weikendorf 1bWU814105:09,650,78
60517662015Auer LuisaVKJ OttenthalWU62305:11,850,42
60617642016Aver TeresaVKJ OttenthalWU62405:11,950,4
60717632015Stöger-Kusner JonasMU63405:12,649,65
60816962013Nedelko RomanaSc Neustift Im FeldeWU814205:13,050,22
60917332014Pausch LaraWU62505:13,250,19
61013542015Mikolic SladjanaKDG MaulbeeralleeWU62605:14,250,03
61116942014Slanitz DominikMU63505:14,449,36
61213362015Sattler LauraKDG MarterlwegWU62705:17,249,56
61316602013Nemeth PiaWU814305:17,449,53
61414752015Foit EmilKDG HanuschgasseMU63605:19,848,53
61517152015Balga JakobMU63705:22,448,14
61616862013Schmid BenjaminMU813405:23,048,05
61715252011Wittmann SebastianVS Gänserndorf Süd 2bMU1014505:23,148,03
61816872015Schmid MartinMU63805:23,747,95
61913952013Nadollek SaschaVS Auersthal 1. KlasseMU813505:24,247,87
62013412015Glöckel AnnaKDG MarterlwegWU62805:25,148,35
62114842016Kappel DianaKDG HanuschgasseWU62905:27,747,97
62215742013Reng StefanVS GÄNSERNDORF 1aMU813605:28,547,25
62317672014Milovanovic DamianMU63905:29,847,06
62417222012Jacimovic TeodoraWU814405:30,147,62
62513372014Dietl MiriamKDG MarterlwegWU63005:31,747,39
62613452015Maierhofer IsaakKDG MarterlwegMU64005:32,746,65
62717482013Nirnberger NicoMU813705:33,046,61
62814942015Prankic LeaKDG HanuschgasseWU63105:33,247,18
62914002011Mikic MarkoVS Auersthal 2bMU1014605:33,646,52
63015122013Titz BelindaVS Gänserndorf Süd 1aWU814505:34,447,01
63113842015Gwihs SophieKDG MaulbeeralleeWU63205:38,746,41
63213832015Gwihs EmilyKDG MaulbeeralleeWU63305:38,846,4
63313752014Sliskovic IvanoKDG MaulbeeralleeMU64105:39,445,73
63413662015Ritter EmelyKDG MaulbeeralleeWU63405:40,546,17
63513422014Rameder LeanderKDG MarterlwegMU64205:42,345,34
63516792015Nikowitz LorineWU63505:42,345,92
63711022013Ziehfreund Sophie-MarieVS Strasshof 1dWU814605:43,745,74
63814732015Filipovic RafaelKDG HanuschgasseMU64305:46,244,83
63912802012Gimpl SebastianVS Leopoldsdorf 1bMU813805:46,644,78
64013682015Gendo MarkusKDG MaulbeeralleeMU64405:48,344,56
64113522016Gaiswinkler LaurenzKDG MaulbeeralleeMU64505:51,544,15
64216532016Scherzer JohannesMU64605:51,644,14
64314982014Sutter LeahKDG HanuschgasseWU63605:52,244,63
64413892015Burgeth-Burda FelixKDG NeusiedlerstrasseMU64705:53,843,87
64513232016Puljic AnnaKDG DrapelastraßeWU63705:54,844,31
64613722015Toporowski JakobKDG MaulbeeralleeMU64805:55,243,69
64717602014Rathhammer DavidMU64905:55,643,64
64717552015Blagojevic NinaWU63805:55,644,21
64913192014Mostafa SabiKDG DrapelastraßeMU65005:56,443,55
65014932016Nikic DavidKDG HanuschgasseMU65106:00,043,11
65113202014Aigner LenaKDG DrapelastraßeWU63906:00,643,59
65217542015Zwickl BenMU65206:00,843,02
65315002016Ullmer FabianKDG HanuschgasseMU65306:01,142,98
65413282015Frankowicz LeonKDG MarterlwegMU65406:01,742,91
65511872010Tairi RajjanVS Strasshof 3cMU1014706:02,042,87
65613212016Aigner BenKDG DrapelastraßeMU65506:02,142,86
65713692015Munk MarliesKDG MaulbeeralleeWU64006:07,042,83
65814882014Kunc LukaKDG HanuschgasseMU65606:11,741,75
65914812014Ilhan ArdaKDG HanuschgasseMU65706:13,241,59
66014902015Marcic AntonellaKDG HanuschgasseWU64106:16,941,71
66114832015Juric KarolinaKDG HanuschgasseWU64206:16,941,71
66213242016Wrba PhilippKDG DrapelastraßeMU65806:19,040,95
66317522016Hary JonasMU65906:25,340,28
66417022014Kovacevic IgorMU66006:26,640,14
66514702016Balycheva AnastasiaKDG HanuschgasseWU64306:27,640,56
66616412015Sadil SophieKDG GänserndorfWU64406:28,540,46
66717242016Ilic NinaWU64506:33,139,99
66813222014Todorovic NadjaKDG DrapelastraßeWU64606:33,539,95
66915012015Weber PhilippKDG HanuschgasseMU66106:33,639,43
67013802012Kaupe OliviaKDG MaulbeeralleeWU814706:46,438,68
67113852015Rieder LeaKDG MaulbeeralleeWU64706:47,038,62
67214962015Rab BenKDG HanuschgasseMU66206:49,037,95
67313262015Stastka NadjaKDG MarterlwegWU64807:21,135,64
67410242011Schmidl MarcelVS Weikendorf 2bMU1014807:31,534,37
67513702016Erb NicolasKDG MaulbeeralleeMU66307:34,834,12
67614922014Mittelbach LuisaKDG HanuschgasseWU64907:45,733,76
67714712016Brückner NinaKDG HanuschgasseWU65007:48,333,57
67813312016Baltarowicz LeonKDG MarterlwegMU66407:58,332,45
67913732016Felszeghy EmiliKDG MaulbeeralleeWU65108:03,932,49
68016422015Reisner NinaKDG GänserndorfWU65208:13,731,84
68117172017Lukas DavidMU66508:41,829,74
68213552015Freitag KiaraKDG MaulbeeralleeWU65308:45,129,94
68317132015Danko TheoMU66608:50,729,24
68416712015Werner JimiMU66709:08,828,28
68513532016Hartl PatrickKDG MaulbeeralleeMU66809:36,126,94
68613712016Hager MaximilianKDG MaulbeeralleeMU66909:37,326,88
68714802016Höller EmmaKDG HanuschgasseWU65410:41,624,5
68813872016Ghazzaf SarahKDG NeusiedlerstrasseWU65511:29,622,8
68917122017Danko HannaWU65611:30,322,77
Menü
X