Ergebnis 2019
Kinder Mistelbach

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlassePlZeitCup Pkt.
122010Hirtl DanielLAC HarlekinmU10101:27,0100
2152010Braunsdorfer DavidDynamo SeyringmU10201:29,896,88
332010Strobl JakobLAC HarlekinmU10301:33,593,05
4482011Kolroser MoritzWiener Sport-ClubmU10401:33,892,75
5272010Grader LiviaWolkersdorfwU10101:36,9100
6132012Eder EmiliaDynamo SeyringwU8101:39,297,68
7242010Bossniak KlaraULT D.-W.wU10201:41,295,75
8192010Friedrich MaximilianmU10501:42,085,29
9252010Forster PhilippmU10601:42,984,55
10262011Figura LenaKUS ÖBV Pro TeamwU10301:44,892,46
111192009Graf AlexanderM–01:45,1
12102014Artes BenjaminDynamo SeyringmU6101:47,381,08
13412012Müller MaximilianLC ErdpressmU8101:47,980,63
1492012Wolf JulianmU8201:48,280,41
15142011Monnier VincentDynamo SeyringmU10701:48,879,96
16232011Pikner EmmawU10401:50,887,45
17222011Neuhold LionelmU10801:51,478,1
1852011Rommer MariettawU10501:52,386,29
19472013Kolroser LaurenzWiener Sport-ClubmU8301:54,376,12
20122012Artes MoritzDynamo SeyringmU8401:56,474,74
20432012Auer ClaraUKJ OttenthalwU8201:56,483,25
221202012Graf FelixmU8501:57,274,23
23332013Olschnegger Anna-LenawU8301:57,582,47
241172011Feilhammer OskarmU10902:01,171,84
25492014Schodl AnnaLAC HarlekinwU6102:03,778,33
2682014Wolf JonasmU6202:05,769,21
27292012Gajowniczek MartaObersulzwU8402:07,376,12
28352011Horak EllenawU10602:13,372,69
29112014Schnitzer DanielDynamo SeyringmU6302:15,664,16
30172014Feilhammer ArikmU6402:16,663,69
3162013Rommer HelenewU8502:17,170,68
32362012Üblauer KonstantinLAC HarlekinmU8602:20,761,83
33382013Pesau LinusmU8702:22,161,22
34422015Auer LuisaUKJ OttenthalwU6202:24,966,87
35392013Löffler AdrianmU8802:26,359,47
36402014Müller MarieLC ErdpresswU6302:34,762,64
37462014Traupmann EmilmU6502:34,956,17
38212014Neuhold MiawU6402:41,659,96
39442016Auer TheresaUKJ OttenthalwU6502:45,858,44
4072013Böck MariewU8602:47,757,78
41312013Bsteh NorawU8702:48,157,64
42282015Schöller GretawU6602:50,256,93
4312016Schmid EmilmU6602:59,348,52
4442014Derler SophiaLAC HarlekinwU6703:03,252,89
45342015Neuhold FilippawU6803:08,651,38
46202015Salzmann AnnawU6903:16,049,44
47452016Kolroser SophieWiener Sport-ClubwU61003:21,048,21
48162016Artner AnnabellaLAC HarlekinwU61104:11,038,61
49372015Smolak MattheomU6704:22,733,12
50182016Derler FelixLAC HarlekinmU6805:02,528,76
51302016Bsteh ArnomU6905:05,628,47
Menü
X