Ergebnis 2019
Kinder Matzen

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlassePlZeitPkt
11592010Hirtl DanielLAC HarlekinmU10102:27,1100
21352010Smajic HamzaSC MatzenmU10202:32,396,59
31622010Strobl JakobLAC HarlekinmU10302:35,094,9
41372011Kolroser MoritzWiener Sport-ClubmU10402:38,292,98
51272010Grader LiviaWolkersdorfwU10102:43,3100
61522011Rotter KatrinwU10202:47,797,38
71402011Ellinger MatteoSC MatzenmU10502:49,786,68
81252010Vollgruber NiklasReyersdorf 3.KlassemU10602:51,185,97
91542010Tegelhofer HannahwU10302:51,595,22
101242011Zehethofer FelixReyersdorf 2.KlassemU10702:52,785,18
111232010Fallnbügl TimoReyersdorf 2.KlassemU10802:53,484,83
121312012Eder EmiliaDynamo SeyringwU8102:55,493,1
131342011Monnier VincentDynamo SeyringmU10902:56,383,44
141132012Lazel DominikVS Gänserndorf 1dmU8102:58,482,46
151142012Lazel PhilippVS Gänserndorf 1dmU8202:59,781,86
161392011Helbig JonasSC MatzenmU101003:01,081,27
171462011Figura LenaKUS ÖBV Pro TeamwU10403:04,288,65
181382013Kolroser LaurenzWiener Sport-ClubmU8303:07,278,58
191482011Held ValentinLC ErdpressmU101103:09,377,71
201422011Pikner EmmawU10503:12,085,05
211292010Khunkhun TegbirVS Gänserndorf 2amU101203:15,475,28
221502012Wolf JulianmU8403:16,574,86
231052012Palisch LenaReyersdorf 1.KlassewU8203:18,782,18
241122012Sadil JesuiVS Gänserndorf 1dmU8503:20,573,37
251102012Opalski KlaraVS Gänserndorf 1dwU8303:20,681,41
261552011Beier JuliawU10603:21,681
271582012Auer ClaraUKJ OttenthalwU8403:22,380,72
281202011Studlar ValentinaVS Gänserndorf 1awU10703:26,479,12
291212011Wimmer KatjaReyersdorf 2.KlassewU10803:30,077,76
301172012Müller MaximilianLC ErdpressmU8603:33,069,06
311152012Zlamal FlorentineVS Gänserndorf 1dwU8503:33,776,42
321512014Wolf JonasmU6103:39,167,14
331282010Trattnig LeonawU10903:39,874,29
341062012Fellner LuisaReyersdorf 1.KlassewU8603:41,273,82
351182010Petschnig RebekaVS Gänserndorf 1awU101003:41,973,59
361412013Staudigl VincentmU8703:45,265,32
371302010Fida MarcelVS Gänserndorf 2amU101303:52,463,3
381432014Pleininger KatjawU6103:55,969,22
391442013Bsteh NorawU8703:57,368,82
401602013Hodan AndreasmU8804:00,461,19
411572015Auer LuisaUKJ OttenthalwU6204:08,665,69
421362014Unger PaulLC Cafe HaferlmU6204:12,258,33
431032014Sadil Josef-UlemjVS GänserndorfmU6304:24,855,55
441022014Müller MariewU6304:41,458,03
451012014Trattnig ElinawU6405:10,852,54
461612015Hodan ThomasmU6405:22,345,64
471562016Auer TeresaUKJ OttenthalwU6505:23,750,45
481492015Brucker AlexandraLC StrasshofwU6606:58,039,07
491472015Held LaurinLC ErdpressmU6507:13,433,94
501532016Artner AnnabellaLACwU6707:17,437,33
511632015Smolak MattheomU6608:00,330,63
521452016Bsteh ArnomU6708:36,728,47
Menü
X