Ergebnis 2019
Kinder Großkrut

RgStnCNFamVereinGes ZeitPkt
1472010Hirtl DanielLAC HarlekinMU10102:11,8100
222010Braunsdorfer DavidDynamo SeyringMU10202:15,797,13
3102010Forster PhilippMU10302:24,391,34
4272011Kolroser MoritzWiener Sport-ClubMU10402:25,290,77
5162010Weiss JuliaDE KRUTA HAMWU10102:25,4100
6112010Grader LiviaWolkerdorfWU10202:26,699,18
782010Bossniak KlaraULTD-WWU10302:26,998,98
8192011Rotter KatrinWU10402:27,398,71
9302010Strobl JakobLAC HarlekinMU10502:31,187,23
1042012Eder EmiliaDynamo SeyringWU8102:34,993,87
11292011Figura LenaKUS ÖBV Pro TeamWU10502:40,690,54
12282013Kolroser LaurenzWiener Sport-ClubMU8102:44,380,22
1362014Artes BenjaminDynamo SeyringMU6102:46,978,97
14342012Weiss MaximaGrasshoppersWU8202:48,386,39
1532011Gruber AlissaDynamo SeyringWU10602:49,885,63
16202011Pikner EmmaWU10702:50,385,38
17132012Wolf JulianFallbachMU8202:50,677,26
1892012Wiltzsch RaphaelMU8302:51,276,99
19482011Hipfinger LisaDE KRUTA HAMWU10802:51,684,73
2012010Kudrna LukaDynamo SeyringMU10602:51,976,67
21502012Müller MaximilianLC ErdpressMU8402:52,576,41
22312011Christen RaphaelSonntagsläuferMU10702:53,476,01
23462012Auer ClaraUKJ OttenthalWU8302:53,683,76
24142012Graf FelixMU8502:56,074,89
25422010Stoiber SophieDE KRUTA HAMWU10902:57,781,82
2652012Artes MoritzDynamo SeyringMU8602:57,874,13
27172011Prater CarinaLC ErdpressWU101003:00,080,78
28122014Wolf JonasFallbachMU6203:02,972,06
29362011Triethaler FranziskaDE KRUTA HAMWU101103:03,779,15
30412011Christen KarolinaWU101203:08,777,05
31372012Gajowniczek MartaObersulzWU8403:10,576,33
32392012Neuhold MagdalenaDE KRUTA HAMWU8503:11,376,01
33212014Schinnerl NiklasMU6303:11,568,83
34382010Neuhold PaulineDE KRUTA HAMWU101303:15,374,45
35352012Graf MariaDE KRUTA HAMWU8603:20,272,63
3672014Schnitzer DanielDynamo SeyringMU6403:22,265,18
37332015Scheiber JanikDE KRUTA HAMMU6503:23,364,83
38232010Weingartshofer ValerieDE KRUTA HAMWU101403:25,170,89
39152014Weiss IsabellaDE KRUTA HAMWU6103:31,268,84
40452013Auer PatriciaUKJ OttenthalWU8703:33,668,07
41402013Christen PhilipMU8703:38,060,46
42492014Müller MarieLC ErdpressWU6203:45,464,51
43182010Atalay SaraWU101503:48,963,52
44222014Schinnerl MoritzMU6603:53,956,35
45322014Ertl JakonMU6703:59,255,1
46242015Wernig-Pichler KonradMU6804:40,247,04
47262016Kolroser SophieWiener Sport-ClubWU6305:22,545,09
48442015Auer LuisaUKJ OttenthalWU6405:48,441,73
49432016Auer TeresaUKJ OttenthalWU6505:50,341,51
Menü
X