Ergebnis 2019
Kinder GESAMT

RgNameVerein  Gesamt Spann 27Falk 43Matz 43DW 69Neu 37Rab 29Hoh 21Mis 28Gro 25Poy 19Str 689Anz
1Grader LiviaWolkersdorfwU10170010010010091,4310096,9610010099,1810093,2911
2Hirtl DanielLAC HarlekinMU10170010010099,871001001001001001009
3Bossniak KlaraULT Deutsch-WagramwU102682,5499,2299,1991,2210095,7598,9898,1887,488
4Eder EmiliaDynamo SeyringwU81674,9596,2193,186,4699,0291,996,2197,6893,8798,8685,7610
5Braunsdorfer DavidDynamo SeyringMU102673,7396,6198,2192,5195,6196,8897,1396,787
6Rotter KatrinwU103668,5798,4597,3888,4298,5492,6498,7194,4486,668
7Strobl JakobLAC HarlekinMU103658,9694,2194,0294,992,9392,4693,0587,2397,3888,089
8Kolroser MoritzWiener Sport-ClubMU104655,2891,9492,9890,8188,1494,6210092,7590,7792,189
9Figura LenaKUS ÖBV Pro TeamwU104651,6394,7894,6288,6587,1495,7389,4992,4892,4690,5491,0388,0211
10Pikner EmmawU105603,0487,2385,0580,3190,1882,984,8487,4585,388
11Wolf JulianFallbachMU81585,1283,2182,7174,8677,8473,0883,4190,3180,4177,2679,0486,0311
12Kolroser LaurenzWiener Sport-ClubMU82545,3874,5178,587678,3281,6376,1280,227
13Artes BenjaminDynamo SeyringMU61542,9977,5571,5576,6678,4981,0878,9778,697
14Artes MoritzDynamo SeyringMU83519,9272,1573,0874,6675,0674,7474,1376,17
15Wolf JonasMU62494,463,6970,9767,1465,9859,5868,8276,369,2172,0669,966,511
16Auer ClaraUKJ OttenthalwU82455,3761,580,7276,5883,2583,7669,566
17Schnitzer DanielDynamo SeyringMU63442,5157,2963,5860,2459,5861,468,3564,1665,188
18Wiltzsch RaphaelDynamo SeyringMU84421,4974,0365,0971,5576,9968,3865,466
19Bsteh NorawU83380,5666,4968,8271,3855,7157,6460,536
20Auer LuisawU61362,3477,8565,6959,7866,8741,7350,426
21Müller MaximilianLC ErdpressMU85298,7172,6169,0680,6376,414
22Monnier VincentDynamo SeyringMU105247,2283,8283,4479,963
23Auer TeresawU62242,7448,2450,4554,0148,5441,515
24Gruber AlissaDynamo SeyringWU106240,2575,1979,4385,633
25Müller MarieLC ErdpresswU63240,1554,9858,0362,6464,514
26Amri TheresaDynamo SeyringWU84238,9374,0985,6479,193
27Derler SophiaLAC HarlekinwU64195,2640,8449,652,8951,934
28Fiegerl MelinaESV RabensburgWU107192,393,8698,442
29Hahn Luna2230 GänserndorfWU108191,8810091,882
30Götzinger DavidMU106180,9887,4993,492
31Fiegerl MarissaESVWU109174,0287,4586,572
32Bohrn SophiaESV RabensburgWU1010173,0987,685,492
33Zohmann SebastianMU107168,9585,9483,012
34Lazel PhilippVS Gänserndorf 1dmU86165,8481,8683,982
35Kudrna LucaDynamo SeyringMU108163,783,0180,692
36Lazel DominikVS Gänserndorf 1dmU87162,8782,4680,412
37Lima Sophia2241 SchönkirchenWU85159,4880,7378,762
38Käsz MateMU109158,4879,2579,222
39Artner AnnabellaLAC HarlekinwU65156,7139,9437,3340,8338,614
40Palmstorfer EliasMU88155,7379,1776,572
41Palisch LenaReyersdorf 1.KlassewU86154,8682,1872,682
42Provilij MaxMU1010154,7476,7977,952
43Wogowitsch ThomasMU89153,9476,9277,022
44Studlar ValentinaVS Gänserndorf 1awU1011153,879,1274,682
45Opalski KlaraVS Gänserndorf 1dwU87150,981,4169,52
46Weglarz KarolinaWU1012147,0572,274,862
47Novak AnastasiaWU1013146,9880,3166,672
48Bsteh ArnoMU64146,9732,2628,4727,5830,228,475
49Zohmann MoritzMU1011146,777,4669,232
50Gary LeaLC-StrasshofWU88144,5371,2173,322
51Wurmbauer LenardMU810144,0571,972,152
52Fellner LuisaReyersdorf 1.KlassewU89143,0573,8269,222
53Hartl Emma2232 Deutsch-WagramWU810139,5470,6368,922
54Kolroser SophieWiener Sport-ClubWU66137,4844,1948,2145,093
55Petschnig RebekaVS Gänserndorf 1awU1014137,0873,5963,492
56Sadil JesuiVS Gänserndorf 1dmU811135,2773,3761,912
57Üblauer KonstantinLAC HarlekinMU812130,5868,7561,832
58Auer PatriciaUKJ OttenthalwU811129,8861,8168,072
59Tutschek AmelieWU67128,7162,3666,342
60Gary SaraLC-StrasshofWU68128,3563,3365,012
61Pipp JuliaWU1015127,4569,8757,582
62Unger PaulLC Cafe HaferlmU65126,2558,3367,922
63Pesau LinusSV FalkensteinMU813125,9364,7161,222
64Schieber FabianMU1012125,7961,3464,452
65Glaser MarissaWU812122,1463,4458,72
66Scherzer SimonMU814121,9359,8562,082
67Wurmbauer TheomU66121,7863,2258,562
68Kavka Florian2232 Deutsch-WagramMU815119,5255,0964,432
69Mokesch MiaHohenauWU69116,8461,4255,432
70Wogowitsch AndreasMU816116,4256,1260,32
71Grbavac-Palmisano MatildaTeam AusdauercoachWU813114,1654,3659,792
72Höfer Mia2231 StrasshofWU814110,9454,956,042
73Smolak MattheomU67109,2930,6333,1245,553
74Drabek SimonSV GroßkrutMU10131001001
75Kunert GabrielUnion AlligatorsMU10141001001
76Zettel LauraWU10161001001
Menü
X