Ergebnis 2019
Kinder Falkenstein

RgStnJghNameVerein/OrtKlasse ZeitPkt
14542010Drabek SimonSV GroßkrutMU10101:50,0100
24202010Braunsdorfer DavidDynamo SeyringMU10201:52,098,21
34212010Strobl JakobLAC HarlekinMU10301:57,094,02
44162010Grader LiviaWolkersdorfwU10102:03,0100
54052010Bossniak KlaraULT Deutsch-WagramwU10202:04,099,19
64142011Habernig TeresawU10302:05,098,4
74532010Abraham LucaSV GroßkrutMU10402:07,086,61
84402010Zohmann SebastianMU10502:08,085,94
94482011Abrahamova ZitawU10402:09,095,35
104172011Figura LenaKUS ÖBV Pro TeamwU10502:10,094,62
114132012Wolf JulianFallbachMU8102:13,082,71
124252010Bayer LaurenzSV FalkensteinMU10602:16,080,88
134632011Lorenz LydiaSV FalkensteinwU10602:19,088,49
144032011Sarwari NargeswU10702:20,087,86
154082011Pikner EmmawU10802:21,087,23
164412010Zohmann MoritzMU10702:22,077,46
164092010Ullmann ElisawU10902:22,086,62
184072012Wogowitsch ThomasMU8202:23,076,92
194222013Holzinger AnnawU8102:28,083,11
204322012Stoiber LeonhardMU8302:29,073,83
214522013Czermak Anna-LenaSV FalkensteinwU8202:32,080,92
224362013Wurmbauer LenardMU8402:33,071,9
234022014Sarwari HosseinMU6102:34,071,43
244122014Wolf JonasFallbachMU6202:35,070,97
254012014Sarwari HassanMU6302:37,070,06
264372015Auer LuisawU6102:38,077,85
264042011Fritz EmiliaSV FalkensteinwU101002:38,077,85
284432013Holub IsabelwU8302:39,077,36
284292012Sedlackova EsterwU8302:39,077,36
284392012Starnberger MariewU8302:39,077,36
314592012Üblauer KonstantinLAC HarlekinMU8502:40,068,75
314232011Nestler SarawU101102:40,076,88
334422013Langeder PiawU8602:42,075,93
344572014Pesau JonathanSV FalkensteinMU6402:45,066,67
354002015Lastonersky FabianSV FalkensteinMU6502:48,065,48
354112016Luckner MarleneSV FalkensteinwU6202:48,073,21
374182012Wiltzsch RaphaelDynamo SeyringMU8602:49,065,09
384622013Pesau LinusSV FalkensteinMU8702:50,064,71
394192014Schnitzer DanielDynamo SeyringMU6602:53,063,58
404352014Wurmbauer TheoMU6702:54,063,22
414152013Habernig ArnoMU8803:02,060,44
424452013Bsteh NorawU8703:05,066,49
434492011Gebauer FelixMU10803:07,058,82
444062013Wogowitsch AndreasMU8903:16,056,12
454582013Auer PatriciaUKJ OttenthalwU8803:19,061,81
464342012Auer ClarawU8903:20,061,5
474262015Sedlacek OliverMU6803:25,053,66
484552016Haunold JosefinwU6303:45,054,67
494462013Böck MariewU81004:03,050,62
504272015Heindl ? ReneMU6904:06,044,72
514502014Derler SophiaLAC HarlekinwU6404:08,049,6
524242014Hirtl ManuelSCU Poysbrunn/FalkensteinMU61004:10,044
534382016Auer TeresawU6504:15,048,24
544472014Nagl ValentinMU61104:19,042,47
554562016Nagl AvawU6604:25,046,42
564302015Schwarz ValentinMU61204:30,040,74
574642017Barisch ToniMU61305:20,034,38
574602015Fuchs FinnMU61305:20,034,38
574612016Pesau RosaSV FalkensteinwU6705:20,038,44
604332016Stoiber MathildawU6805:21,038,32
613292016Springer EvaPrahawU6905:25,037,85
624442016Bsteh ArnoMU61505:41,032,26
Menü
X