Ergebnis 2019
Erwachsene Strasshof

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlassePlZeitPkt
13611991Bauernfeind MarioKUS ÖBV Pro TeamMAK100:31:10100
23311992Klaus VinzentLC WolkersdorfMAK200:33:1493,78
3161990Predl RainerLC StrasshofMAK300:34:2790,47
4982000Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinMJugend100:35:3487,63
5661967Pernold JosefLAC HarlekinM50100:35:4987,02
61111979Bichl AlexanderRaiffeisenbank Zwettl / LC WerbeprofiM40100:36:2285,7
7331971Gartner ChristianHoadläufer FrauenkirchenM45100:36:3785,12
83071992Malek PhilipMAK400:37:0084,23
93831998Zwick MichaelLAC HarlekinMAK500:37:1583,67
103541978Sanfilippo StelvioTeam AusdauercoachM40200:37:2383,37
11451977Müller ReinhardLC ErdpressM40300:37:3283,04
121241983Schindler PeterAnimalSpiritM35100:37:4082,74
13471977Müllner HelmutLc ErdpressM40400:37:4182,71
14731989Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro TeamM30100:38:1481,52
15291980Dvorak Franzder-maler.atM35200:38:2980,99
161731991Bruckner BastianLC StrasshofMAK600:39:0279,85
171221987Faschingleitner MarkusLC NeufurthM30200:39:0579,74
18961977Heindl AndreasLC ErdpressM40500:39:1379,47
191231982Wohlschlager Stephan, Mag.GänserndorfM35300:39:1779,34
201781977Reidlinger MarkusLAC HarlekinM40600:39:2679,04
211771967Wagner WilhelmLC Cafe HaferlM50200:39:2878,97
2171984Müssler PatrickLC StrasshofM35400:39:2878,97
23611981Andre HannesLAC HarlekinM35500:39:3578,74
241761975Messinger ChristianTri Team KatzelsdorfM40700:39:3678,7
251741980Untermayer MichaelLC ErdpressM35600:39:4378,47
261191971Wagner RobertCV Falsche HasenM45200:39:4478,44
281201972Pfaffl GeraldMünichsthalM45300:39:4578,41
27461997Polke KathrinLAC HarlekinWAK100:39:45100
29381991Schamböck StefanLC WolkersdorfMAK700:39:5778,01
301131977Berisa-Klusoczki DianaErdpressW40100:40:4197,71
313601976Wrana Günther0M40800:40:5576,17
3211970Weidlich RichardLAC HarlekinM45400:40:5776,11
331091976Härtel AlbertM40900:41:2175,37
34941969Gube WernerLAC HarlekinM50300:41:2375,31
35441972Staudigl StephanTexanerM45500:41:2475,28
363451993Koprivova BarboraLC Erdpress / VSK Uni BrnoWAK200:41:2695,94
37651996Putz Eva-MariaLAC HarlekinWAK300:41:3095,78
38301967Pietschnig MichaelLC StrasshofM50400:41:4674,62
39511964Koller HelmutDe Kruta HamM55100:41:5174,47
40171968Langer StefanTeam AusdauercoachM50500:42:0474,09
423331990Ballner DanielLC WolkersdorfMAK800:42:2473,51
411061964Sumhammer KurtLV Land Um LaaM55200:42:2473,51
431041969Grabl ManuelM50600:42:5972,51
441751974Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC HarlekinM45600:43:0572,34
4551963Martin ChristianLAC HarlekinM55300:43:0972,23
46581974Rabl Thomasteam2012.atM45700:43:1871,98
47491956Batke RudiLC StrasshofM60100:43:2071,92
48121985Weigl ManuelM30300:43:3771,46
493131985Schönbichler RomanM30400:43:4171,35
501211970Krammer DieterLC Cafe HaferlM45800:43:4471,27
513591963Klippl RudolfTri Team KatzelsdorfM55400:43:4671,21
523161963Ondrejicka PeterAdidas RunnersM55500:43:5570,97
53521965Rotter ErichLC ErdpressM50700:43:5870,89
55991991Fuß AlexanderLC WolkersdorfMAK900:44:0070,83
5441977Grbavac-Palmisano MihajloTeam AusdauercoachM401000:44:0070,83
56321965Schamböck HerbertLC WolkersdorfM50800:44:0270,78
57671965Gangl AntonLC StrasshofM50900:44:2370,22
58631973Jeschofnik MarkusLC StrasshofM45900:44:3269,99
59531992Müller ThomasLC ErdpressMAK1000:44:3569,91
603461965Bruckner WernerPolizei SV WienM501000:44:3969,8
613111980Herka ChristophM35700:44:4669,62
623121958Danielovic LeoHradište ZnojmoM60200:44:4769,59
63841954Gruber ErichLAC HarlekinM65100:44:5669,36
643261977Babócsi TamásM401100:45:0269,21
65721952Leuthner HerbertLC ErdpressM65200:45:0769,08
663441981Laumer GeorgMillisportsM35800:45:1069
671721992Münzker HansLC ErdpressMAK1100:45:1268,95
683521979Steinbrecher ChristianCS13RunningM401200:45:2168,72
693301977Vock GüntherRaggendorfM401300:45:2368,67
70951989Emminger MarioLC ErdpressM30500:45:2968,52
71151975Maresch NorbertM401400:45:3468,4
72921974Lindner RolandM451000:45:3568,37
73601979Pluta DariuszDynamo SeyringM401500:45:4468,15
74201973Förster ErnstTri Team KatzelsdorfM451100:45:5068
753481951Hahak AlbinHC MOR. Slavia BrnoM65300:45:5167,98
761181982Smolak KatrinPoysdorfW35100:46:0886,16
77281985Toth AndreasM30600:46:3167
783381976Maier MichaelReyersdorfM401600:46:3266,98
793491966Hippesroither ThomasREMAX EcoM501100:46:3566,91
80141985Escher ChristophM30700:46:3866,83
813361961Muck MichaelM55600:46:3866,83
82971976Peroutka SusanneLV MarswieseW40200:46:4385,09
831151971Strobl GünterLAC HarlekinM451200:47:1066,08
84551961Steinschaden HaraldLC StrasshofM55700:47:1965,87
85811966Strolz GeraldLC StrasshofM501200:47:1965,87
863341979Killinger MarkusM401700:47:2165,82
873721957Haimer KarlLAC HarlekinM60300:47:2665,71
883531980Steinbrecher AndreasDNF CrewM35900:47:2765,68
893671976Scharmitzer AlexandraLC ErdpressW40300:47:2883,74
903551974Weidinger GabrielePoysdorfW45100:47:3183,65
913391978Balga Philipp, Dr.M401800:47:3465,52
923681963Losek KurtKFC KleinebersdorfM55800:47:3865,43
93711958Orsolits BrigitteLaufverein Falsche HasenW60100:47:3883,45
941141976Velelsky LucieWienW40400:47:3983,42
95271989Asimus DavidM30800:47:4165,36
96241965Toth ChristianM501300:47:4765,22
973701992Bruckner ThomasLC ErdpressMAK1200:47:5165,13
983582005Gamsjäger MoritzDynamo SeyringMJugend200:47:5265,11
99402006Böhm AnnaDe Kruta HamWJugend100:47:5982,84
100571972Forstner AndreasBAWAG P.S.K. SportklubM451300:48:1164,68
1011711969Krischanitz ChristophDynamo SeyringM501400:48:1764,55
102701982Prosche WolfgangSchritt Für SchrittM351000:48:3064,26
103821971Koch DieterLAC HarlekinM451400:48:3764,11
104771971Hickl DorisLC Cafe HaferlW45200:48:5381,32
1053631963Schmatzberger ErwinKlementM55900:48:5963,63
106791965Cech WalterSV FinanzM501500:49:0063,61
107181974Summerer MarioTriTexanerM451500:49:1563,28
108931940Schaffer EwaldHSV WIEN/LeichtathletikM70100:49:4362,69
1091171957Schmid AlexanderLC StrasshofM60400:50:0062,33
111891963Dersch JosefLAC HarlekinM551000:50:0362,27
110881967Dersch KarinLAC HarlekinW50100:50:0379,42
1123321980Kranzl ClaudiaLC WolkersdorfW35200:50:1779,05
11391961Pauser GerhardULT Deutsch WagramM551100:50:2261,88
1143561953Piringer GünterErnstbrunnM65400:50:2761,78
1153401976Haschek MichaelStraßhofM401900:50:4261,47
1163651958Schodl WalterLAC HarlekinM60500:50:5061,31
1171022006Braunsdorfer BernhardDynamo SeyringMJugend300:50:5161,29
1183171977Hofer RudolfM402000:50:5461,23
11961957Dietrich LeopoldLAC HarlekinM60600:51:0660,99
1211001958Fürlinger JohannesKUS ÖBV Pro TeamM60700:51:1960,73
1203511970Steurer MariusLaufsport Racing TeamM451600:51:1960,73
122741969Wurm ManuelaHSV Leichtathletik WienW50200:51:2877,23
123221960Klenkhart AlfredM551200:51:4260,28
1241071966Sumhammer MargitLV Land Um LaaW50300:51:5876,49
125411968Böhm WolfgangDe Kruta HamM501600:52:0459,86
126911963Janner GerhardLAC HarlekinM551300:52:0759,8
127781945Lukas AlfredLC StrasshofM70200:52:0859,78
1283052008Wippel SimonULT Deutsch WagramMJugend400:52:0859,78
1303291975Figura MartinLC ERDPRESSM402100:52:0959,76
129851971Pfalz HerbertLC ErdpressM451700:52:0959,76
1313021984Höfer AndreasM351100:52:1959,57
1323271986Grosch-Waczulik BiancaW30100:52:1975,98
13381965Günzl GerdaLV Falsche HasenW50400:52:3475,62
134871956Wrabel RichardLC StrasshofM60800:52:3659,25
1353821989Prager PatrickDidi´s HornetsM30900:52:4059,18
1363351989Gehrer DominikM301000:52:4059,18
137101947Pfeiffer JosefLAC HarlekinM70300:52:4959,01
1383711964Osim MonikaLC ErdpressW55100:52:5775,07
139541951Fellner LeopoldLc Cafe HaferlM65500:53:0358,75
1403091985Hiermann AndreasLC StrasshofM301100:53:0958,64
1413471972Wogowitsch AlexanderHaringseeM451800:53:1058,62
142691988Sellitsch ElisabethSchritt Für SchrittW30200:53:1274,72
1433661987Kitl MichaelWienM301200:53:3858,11
1443011985Solly FlorianM301300:53:4657,97
1455051957Lach ThomasM60900:53:4757,95
146831960Gruber KarinLAC HarlekinW55200:53:5373,77
147191955Neuhauser GertrudeFreunde Des Laufsports AustriaW60200:53:5673,7
1481101975Härtel MarionW40500:54:0473,52
149621964Jaros UschiASV AndlersdorfW55300:54:0773,45
150311964Mausser BrigitteLC StrasshofW55400:54:1073,38
1513421987Hoffmann ManuelStraßhofM301400:54:2757,24
1523431992Wallner GregorStraßhofMAK1300:54:2857,22
153111951Schram WilmaLC Cafe HaferlW65100:54:5072,49
1543151968Stockhammer IsabellaW50500:56:1270,73
1551081968Winter UdoLC Cafe HaferlM501700:56:2955,18
1563691984Dworak RoranaLC ErdpressW35300:56:3970,17
157561970Höpfner BirgitBAWAG P.S.K. SportklubW45300:56:4070,15
158391980Weißenböck MarkusM351200:56:5454,77
159431962Bleier GabrieleLC StrasshofW55500:57:0369,68
160591959Schafschetzy AchimLC StrasshofM601000:57:1454,46
16121949Renger SusannaLC StrasshofW70100:57:3768,99
1623811957Wagner RichardHollabrunnM601100:57:4753,94
163481993Brunner VeraULT GolsWAK400:57:5968,55
164361957Tunkl HerbertLC StrasshofM601200:58:0053,74
165251973Koch GabrieleW45400:58:0368,48
1663501979Schreiner Monikarunfiz.comW40600:58:1668,22
1673181967Hickl FranzLC Cafe HaferlM501800:58:3053,28
1683621967Lewold ChristianDeutsch-WagramM501900:58:4653,03
1693282001Janner JuliaLAC HarlekinWJugend200:58:4767,62
1703241964Holzbauer GerhardIntercar TeamM551400:59:0852,71
171501961Ecker GerdaLV Falsche HasenW55600:59:1167,16
1723571983Amri RomanDynamo SeyringM351300:59:2152,51
1732001952Heher FranzWAT 20M65600:59:2652,44
1743141986Lakatár GáborM301501:00:0151,93
1753371995Rohatschek TimeaWiwnWAK501:00:0466,18
1761031975Braunsdorfer MonikaDynamo SeyringW40701:00:1266,03
1773061986Fussek AzizM301601:00:1951,67
178261974Frömcke GeorgM451901:00:2051,66
179371980Bruckmüller AndreasM351401:00:2651,57
180681988Sellitsch MonikaSchritt Für SchrittW30301:00:2765,76
181211966Klenkhart RenateTexanerW50601:01:1464,92
1821051968Schmidt-Zimmel BarbaraHSV LeichtatletikW50701:01:5764,16
1833221982Holzbauer PetraIntercar TeamW35401:02:0164,1
1843251967Balling MichaelIntercar TeamM502001:02:0350,23
1853231982Varga DanielIntercar TeamM351501:02:0350,23
1863101958Schönner IngridLC Cafe HaferlW60301:02:3863,46
187422000Specht AnitaULT Deutsch WagramWJugend301:02:5063,26
1883041959Haubner MariaW60401:03:1362,88
189641952Matzner MonikaLC Cafe HaferlW65201:03:1862,8
190131967Francsics ThomasM502101:04:1748,48
191901983Stalzer SusanneDe Kruta HamW35501:06:0860,11
1923031959Haubner RolandM601301:07:3146,16
1933411966Bossnak IsabellaULT Deutsch WagramW50801:08:0858,34
1941161981Manzer BirgitULT Deutsch WagramW35601:08:0958,33
195751960Haberl SusanneLC StrasshofW55701:08:2458,11
1963841945Fürlinger EvaKUS ÖBV Pro TeamW70201:13:1854,23
1973211993Wagner LisaIntercar TeamWAK601:24:3047,04
Menü
X