Ergebnis 2019
Erwachsene Spannberg

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlasse ZeitPkt
11471992Klaus VinzentLC WolkersdorfmAK120:35100
2761967Pernold JosefLAC Harlekinm50122:2991,55
32071977Müllner HelmutLC Erdpressm40122:5989,56
441977Müller ReinhardLC Erdpressm40223:1588,53
52011998Zwick MichaelLAC HarlekinmAK223:2088,21
61451991Bruckner BastianLC StrasshofmAK323:2188,15
7431981Brandstötter RichardBraunauer Roadrunnerm35123:3287,46
82171972Pfaffl GeraldLC Cafe Haferlm45123:5186,3
91871975Messinger ChristianTri Team Katzelsdorfm40323:5785,94
10291993Koprivova BarboraLC ErdpresswAK124:09:00100
11351980Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpressm35224:13:0085
121461991Schamböck StefanLC WolkersdorfmAK424:17:0084,76
132121967Wagner WilhelmLC Cafe Haferlm50224:20:0084,59
141881977Heindl AndreasLC Erdpressm40424:27:0084,19
151311976Schwarzböck MartinRC Dreilal Münichsthalm40524:30:0084,01
16281977Reidlinger MarkusLAC Harlekinm40624:38:0083,56
171371972Staudigl StephanTexanerm45224:39:0083,5
181191973Wellner MarkusLAC Harlekinm45324:44:0083,22
191481991Fuß AlexanderLC WolkersdorfmAK524:57:0082,5
202301976Wrana Güntherm40724:58:0082,44
21841956Ben-Sahili AliLC Cafe Haferlm60125:05:0082,06
22671996Putz Eva-MariaLAC HarlekinwAK225:06:0096,22
231741981Andre HannesEbendorfm35325:11:0081,73
241271979Leuthner KatharinaLC Erdpressw40125:23:0095,14
251811967Vock RobertLC Cafe Haferlm50325:24:0081,04
26701970Weidlich RichardLAC Harlekinm45425:26:0080,93
271531970Lukesch MichaelTexanerm45525:51:0079,63
281851974Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC Harlekinm45625:53:0079,52
2971981Wiesinger MathiasLC Erdpressm35425:56:0079,37
30851997Polke KathrinLAC HarlekinwAK326:03:0092,71
31151983Artner AngelikaLAC Harlekinw35126:13:0092,12
321211971Vock GüntherLC Cafe Haferlm45726:14:0078,46
332051981Hofmeister RomanLAC Harlekinm35526:28:0077,77
341251964Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe Haferlm55126:34:0077,48
352341964Sumhammer KurtLV Land um Laam55226:36:0077,38
361601971Schubtschik Christianm45826:41:0077,14
372001964Koller HelmutDE KRUTA HAMm55326:43:0077,04
38301965Rotter ErichLC Erdpressm50426:51:0076,66
39531992Münzker HansLC ErdpressmAK626:52:0076,61
401101961Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch-Wagramm55426:59:0076,28
41231963Martin ChristianLAC Harlekinm55527:07:0075,91
422021963Klippl RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorfm55627:11:0075,72
431381965Schamböck HerbertLC Wolkersdorfm50527:15:0075,54
44481979Pluta DariuszDynamo seyringm40827:27:0074,98
452191974Beisser MarkusRC Dreilal Münichsthalm45927:29:0074,89
46591959Schneider WalterLC Cafe Haferlm60227:33:0074,71
471241958Danielovic LeoHradiste Znojmom60327:36:0074,58
481441966Bruckner BernhardLC Strasshofm50627:41:0074,35
49561951Hanak AlbinBrnom65127:47:0074,09
50161967Ramhapp Richardm50727:51:0073,91
51471949Bobek JosefTJ Znojmom70127:57:0073,64
52551959Prochaska WernerULT Deutsch-Wagramm60428:08:0073,16
531261952Leuthner HerbertLC Erdpressm65228:13:0072,95
54521963Pauser GünterULT Deutsch-Wagramm55728:16:0072,82
55391964Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch-Wagramm55828:20:0072,65
56331969Krischanitz ChristophDynamo seyringm50828:22:0072,56
572241992Müller ThomasLC ErdpressmAK728:23:0072,52
581931973Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorfm451028:40:0071,8
591801958Fürlinger JohannesKUS ÖBV Proteamm60528:45:0071,59
60141971Strobl GünterLAC Harlekinm451128:47:0071,51
61651961Steinschaden HaraldLC Strasshofm55928:48:0071,47
621411988Emminger NorbertLC Erdpressm30128:50:0071,39
632041984Hofmeister KatharinaTri Team Katzelsdorfw35229:22:0082,24
641651959Berndonner JosefLC Cafe Haferlm60629:44:0069,23
651521970Germershausen BarbaraTexanerw45129:56:0080,68
66341980Grabovsky Jürgenm35629:59:0068,65
671141966Fischer LeopoldDE KRUTA HAMm50930:01:0068,57
6831971Koch DieterLAC Harlekinm451230:07:0068,35
691891953Piringer GünterErnstbrunnm65330:11:0068,19
701061974Weidinger GabrieleLAC Harlekinw45230:35:0078,96
712201957Knoll AlfredWolkorunningm60730:44:0066,97
722281989Prager PatrickDidi´s Hornetsm30230:48:0066,83
73781957Köchl FranzLAC Harlekinm60830:53:0066,65
742261967Hipfinger JohannDE KRUTA HAMm501030:54:0066,61
75311972Wagenbichler ChristianXTRA!m451330:55:0066,58
761722006Braunsdorfer BernhardDynamo seyringmJU130:56:0066,54
772351998Schopper MaximilianLC Cafe HaferlmAK830:58:0066,47
7811992Bruckner ThomasLC ErdpressmAK931:00:0066,4
791011979Würrer RomanLC Erdpressm40931:15:0065,87
801221996Fath KerstinAT SV Nurmi TernitzwAK431:28:0076,75
811511960Klenkhart AlfredTexanerm551031:35:0065,17
821021966Stadler GerhardLC Cafe Haferlm501131:48:0064,73
832161965Staribacher PeterLV Land um Laam501231:53:0064,56
842141998Wagner NicolaLC Cafe HaferlwAK531:54:0075,71
851071963Schmatzberger Erwinm551132:01:0064,29
861421967Dersch KarinLAC Harlekinw50132:13:0074,96
871431963Dersch JosefLAC Harlekinm551232:14:0063,86
881611965Deubner WolfgangBRZ Runnersm501332:26:0063,46
89111975Figura MartinLC Erdpressm401032:33:0063,24
901121964Jaros UschiASV-Andlersdorfw55132:37:0074,04
911661973Koch Gabrielew45332:42:0073,85
921541988Sellitsch ElisabethASKÖ Währingw30132:44:0073,78
93601961Schneider GerlindeLC Cafe Haferlw55232:53:0073,44
941331999Seiter NiklasTexanermAK1032:54:0062,56
951341968Seiter GerdTexanerm501432:55:0062,53
961761980Kranzl Claudiaw35332:58:0073,26
971161958Schodl WalterLAC Harlekinm60932:59:0062,41
982092006Böhm AnnaDE KRUTA HAMwJU133:18:0072,52
991901981Piringer Miriamw35433:25:0072,27
1002111968Böhm WolfgangDE KRUTA HAMm501533:43:0061,05
101251971Pfalz HerbertLC Erdpressm451433:44:0061,02
102931957Vock WalterLC Cafe Haferlm601033:54:0060,72
1031671965Toth Christianm501634:04:0060,42
1042271973Wrana Alexanderm451534:06:0060,36
1051971957Lach Thomasm601134:08:0060,3
106791968Winter UdoLC Cafe Haferlm501734:12:0060,19
1071641969Schmölz Marthaw50234:13:0070,58
1082151945Lukas AlfredLC Strasshofm70234:16:0060,07
1092321979Bsteh Manuelm401134:25:0059,81
1101981955Pfeifer EdithASV-Andlersdorfw60134:26:0070,14
1112081963Lebinger HerbertLC Cafe Haferlm551334:28:0059,72
1122222001Janner JuliaLAC HarlekinwJU234:33:0069,9
1131832008Wippel SimonULT Deutsch-WagrammJU234:38:0059,43
1141821966Wippel HelmutULT Deutsch-Wagramm501834:39:0059,4
1152211963Janner GerhardLAC Harlekinm551434:55:0058,95
1161201968Fath-Jakusch BirgitAT SV Nurmi Ternitzw50335:02:0068,93
1171941997Ludwig MichaelmAK1135:12:0058,48
1182031972Macho JuttaDE KRUTA HAMw45435:13:0068,58
1192132001Wagner Luca AnnaLC Cafe HaferlwJU335:17:0068,45
120241975Pikner Reinhardm401235:28:0058,04
1211362004Seiter SandroTexanermJU335:48:0057,5
1222061964Osim MonikaLC Erdpressw55335:50:0067,4
123121958Zecha AntonLC Erdpressm601235:55:0057,31
1242331984Mitsch DanielLC Erdpressm35736:32:0056,34
1251491957Dietrich LeopoldLAC Harlekinm601336:37:0056,21
1262231997Hell JuliaLC Cafe HaferlwAK636:43:0065,77
1271991962Bleier GabrieleLC Strasshofw55436:44:0065,74
1281551983Amri RomanDynamo seyringm35836:56:0055,73
1292251952Heher FranzWAT 20m65437:14:0055,28
1301911959Spatzierer LeopoldDE KRUTA HAMm601437:38:0054,69
1311591979Monnier DagmarDynamo seyringw40237:54:0063,72
1321581958Matzke Elkew60238:49:0062,22
133811957Wagner RichardHollabrunnm601539:05:0052,67
1341501966Klenkhart RenateTexanerw50439:20:0061,4
1351351969Seiter ElkeTexanerw50539:28:0061,19
1361131983Stalzer SusanneDE KRUTA HAMw35540:08:0060,17
1371681973Braunsdorfer HannesDynamo seyringm451640:26:0050,91
1381701975Braunsdorfer MonikaDynamo seyringw40340:33:0059,56
1391781960Haberl SusanneLC Strasshofw55540:34:0059,53
1401771981Sperk GregorLC Erdpressm35941:06:0050,08
141871952Matzner MonikaLC Cafe Haferlw65141:37:0058,03
142321963Seiler GeorgXTRA!m551542:35:0048,34
1432311982Bsteh Evaw35642:54:0056,29
1441731977Pluta ClaudiaDynamo seyringw40443:04:0056,08
1451561979Wittzsch Dinam401345:13:0045,52
1461281955Grabler EmmerichKFC Kleinebersdorfm601647:45:0043,11
Menü
X