Ergebnis 2019
Erwachsene Mistelbach

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlassePlZeitCup Pkt.
12191981Brantner Hansm35134:45,0100
22001989Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm30136:42,094,69
32292000Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinmJU136:56,094,09
41231977Müller ReinhardLC Erdpressm40137:00,093,92
52131977Müllner HelmutLC Erdpressm40238:11,091,01
52231983Schindler PeterAnimal Spiritm35238:11,091,01
71011979Bichl AlexanderRaiffeisenbank Zwettlm40338:39,089,91
82311977Reidlinger MarkusLAC Harlekinm40439:22,088,27
92281964Bruckner ChristianTri Team Neudorfm55139:32,087,9
101071987Glock KurtLAC Harlekinm30239:34,087,83
111821980Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpressm35339:53,087,13
121801972Pfaffl GeraldLC Cafe Haferlm45140:02,086,8
131771984Palkovic RomanStore Mediam35440:23,086,05
141901975Messinger ChristianTri Team Katzelsdorfm40540:40,085,45
151471981Andre HannesLAC Harlekinm35540:53,085
161301993Koprivova BarboraLC ErdpresswAK141:02,0100
171741979Leuthner KatharinaLC Erdpressw40141:11,099,64
181531973Wellner MarkusLAC Harlekinm45241:51,083,03
191581972Staudigl StephanTexanerm45341:53,082,97
201911964Koller HelmutDe Kruta hamm55241:54,082,94
211101986Böck ArminWirtshaus Öfferl Running Teamm30341:55,082,9
221611970Weidlich RichardLAC Harlekinm45441:56,082,87
231591996Putz Eva-MariaLAC HarlekinwAK242:02,097,62
241191975Üblauer ThomasLAC Harlekinm40642:47,081,22
251431964Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe Haferlm55342:57,080,91
261251990Auer JohannesUKJ OttenthalmAK143:00,080,81
271661974Schwarz ChristianLAC Harlekinm45543:23,080,1
282031974Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC Harlekinm45643:25,080,04
291141980Feilhammer NorbertTJ Ladendorfm35643:27,079,98
302211964Sumhammer KurtLV LAND UM LAAm55443:45,079,43
312151967Vock RobertLC Café Haferlm50143:49,079,31
321111963Martin ChristianLAC Harlekinm55544:00,078,98
332161985Kraus JenniferLAC Harlekinw30144:09,092,94
341371961Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch-Wagramm55644:35,077,94
351711988Mahayni Anna-MariaLC Cafe Haferlw30244:39,091,9
361461994Preiß InesHollabrunnwAK344:41,091,83
372111989Emminger MarioLC Erdpressm30445:15,076,8
381971980Artner AndreasLAC Harlekinm35745:20,076,65
391381965Schamböck HerbertLC Wolkersdorfm50245:31,076,35
391551971Schamböck ManfredLC Wolkersdorfm45745:31,076,35
411691963Klippl RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorfm55745:49,075,85
422021954Gruber ErichLAC Harlekinm65146:01,075,52
431601959Frühauf FranzTriathlon Team Welcomem60146:19,075,03
441631958Danielovic LeoHradiste Znojmom60246:25,074,87
451781965Rotter ErichLC Erdpressm50346:31,074,7
461671964Polianskaja OksanaLC Strasshofw55146:38,087,99
471871999Binder FlorianSK Spannberg/SpannbergmAK246:53,074,12
482221966Bittmann LambertLAC Harlekinm50446:58,073,99
491731952Leuthner HerbertLC Erdpressm65247:02,073,88
502271962Rötzer KarlKFC Kleinebersdorfm55847:09,073,7
511841988Schmatzberger Christoph-m30547:11,073,65
521501974Ehardt PetraLAC Harlekinw45147:15,086,84
521491970Kura CarstenLACm45847:15,073,54
541511966Max HelmutRLC-Schrickm50547:40,072,9
551181981Salzmann MartinWienm35847:45,072,77
561541973Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorfm45947:55,072,52
571171981Schmatzberger HartmutLAC Harlekinm35948:07,072,22
581961979Pluta DariuszDynamo Seyringm40748:10,072,15
592081966Berthold EvelynLC Strasshofw50148:18,084,96
601991965Gangl AntonLC Strasshofm50648:59,070,94
602251963Losek KurtKFC Kleinebersdorfm55948:59,070,94
621941984Hofmeister KatharinaLAC Harlekinw35149:33,082,81
632241992Münzker HansLC ErdpressmAK349:36,070,06
641291963Pauser GünterULT Deutsch-Wagramm551049:37,070,04
651241982Smolak KatrinPoysdorfw35249:39,082,65
661361961Steinschaden HaraldLC Strasshofm551149:51,069,71
661721971Hickl DorisLC Cafe Haferlw45249:51,082,31
681451980Grabovsky JürgenOrth an der donaum351049:53,069,66
692171971Strobl GünterLAC Harlekinm451049:58,069,55
702301965Staribacher PeterLV LAND UM LAAm50750:04,069,41
711761992Müller ThomasLC ErdpressmAK450:16,069,13
721261969Krischanitz ChristophDynamo Seyringm50850:27,068,88
731091971Koch DieterLAC Harlekinm451150:50,068,36
741131980Friedrich SabineEibesthalw35350:55,080,59
751061968Rasner-Fröschl MariaLAC Harlekinw50251:17,080,01
761521961Pauser GerhardULT Deutsch Wagramm551251:19,067,72
771481963Schmatzberger ErwinKlementm551351:28,067,52
782071965Toth ChristianHausbrunnm50951:39,067,28
792121992Bruckner ThomasLC ErdpressmAK552:09,066,63
801041960Klenkhart AlfredTexanerm551452:17,066,46
811811958Schodl WalterLAC Harlekinm60352:27,066,25
821891996Stoiber MarkusGöstingmAK653:09,065,38
831321990Schneider LindaWienwAK453:34,076,6
841311991Dierer LukasWienmAK753:35,064,85
841341986Geiss Frank AndreasWienm30653:35,064,85
861391980Kranzl ClaudiaLC Wolkersdorfw35453:48,076,27
871701961Schneider GerlindeLC Cafe Haferlw55253:52,076,18
881021967Dersch KarinLAC Harlekinw50353:54,076,13
891681951leopold fellnerLC Cafe Haferlm65354:24,063,88
901932006Böhm AnnaDe Kruta hamwJU154:53,074,76
911282002Schaden RebeccaMistelbachwJU254:59,074,63
921921968Böhm WolfgangDe Kruta hamm501055:09,063,01
931441964Jaros UschiASV Andlersdorfw55355:17,074,22
941151975Figura MartinLC Erdpressm40855:27,062,67
951831969Schachenhofer FranzOMVm501155:28,062,65
962142005Gamsjäger MoritzDynamo SeyringmJU256:25,061,6
972011960Gruber KarinLAC Harlekinw55456:26,072,71
982061945Lukas AlfredLC Strasshofm70157:24,060,54
991651968Seiter GerdTexanerm501257:50,060,09
1001861982Prosche WolfgangSchritt für Schrittm351158:05,059,83
1012051984Dworak RomanaLC Erdpressw35558:18,070,38
1021031957Dietrich Leopold2130 Mistelbachm60458:36,059,3
1031351993Hellstern MichaelWienmAK858:50,059,07
1031331995Hofbauer SonjaWienwAK558:50,069,75
1051121984Rommer AndreaMistelbachw35658:54,069,67
1062201947Pfeiffer JosefLAC Harlekinm70258:56,058,96
1072261977Hofer RudolfWilfersdorfm40959:45,058,16
1081411978Kissler AndreasMistelbachm401000:38,057,31
1091881988Sellitsch ElisabethSchritt für Schrittw30300:50,067,45
1101421968Winter UdoLC Cafe Haferlm501301:03,056,92
1111221979Bsteh ManuelMistelbachm401101:25,056,58
1121561958Schönner IngridLC Cafe Haferlw60101:59,066,2
1131051966Klenkhart RenateTexanerw50402:07,066,06
1141981956Wrabel RichardLC Strasshofm60502:31,055,59
1151791952HEHER FranzWAT 20m65402:54,055,25
1161201975Pikner ReinhardWienm401203:07,055,06
1172101973Koch GabrieleHausbrunnw45303:12,064,93
1171571983Jordan Eva-w35703:12,064,93
1191161957Wagner RichardHollabrunnm60603:26,054,78
1202041953Frantz ErhardLC Strasshofm65503:38,054,61
1211401952Matzner MonikaLC Cafe Haferlw65104:37,063,5
1221641969Seiter ElkeTexanerw50504:45,063,37
1231852000Specht AnitaULT Deutsch WagramwJU306:48,061,43
1241951988Sellitsch MonikaSchritt für Schrittw30407:08,061,12
1252181965Schreiber Karlm501407:47,051,27
1261271983Stalzer SusanneDe Kruta hamw35809:47,058,8
Menü
X