Ergebnis 2019
Erwachsene Matzen

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlassePlZeitPkt
1531992Klaus VinzentLC WolkersdorfMAK126:22:00100
2341967Pernold JosefLAC HarlekinM50127:30:0095,89
31301999Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinMAK227:44:0095,08
411989Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ֖BV Pro TeamM30127:46:0094,96
51321998Zwick MichaelLAC HarlekinMAK327:47:0094,91
6461977Müller ReinhardLC ErdpressM40127:48:0094,85
7431977Heindl AndreasLC ErdpressM40227:51:0094,7
8241983Schindler PeterAnimal SpiritM35128:01:0094,14
9471977Müllner HelmutLC ErdpressM40328:10:0093,63
10521991Schamböck StefanLC WolkersdorfMAK429:14:0090,19
111061980Untermayer MichaelLC ErdpressM35229:17:0090,02
1261967Wagner WilhelmLC Cafe HaferlM50229:28:0089,5
13731993Koprivova BarboraLC ErdpressWAK129:44:00100
14231972Pfaffl GeraldLC Cafe HaferlM45129:49:0088,44
151291976Wrana Günther0M40430:21:0086,86
16381981Andre HannesLAC HarlekinM35330:24:0086,75
17871976Schwarzböck MartinRC DreilalaM40530:30:0086,45
18801973Wellner MarkusLAC HarlekinM45230:34:0086,27
19611972Staudigl StephanTexanerM45330:39:0086,04
20101956Ben-Sahili AliLC Cafe HaferlM60130:54:0085,35
211281979Leuthner KatharinaLC ErdpressW40131:00:0095,92
221311969Gube WernerLAC HarlekinM50331:17:0084,29
23551991Fuß AlexanderLC WolkersdorfMAK531:25:0083,94
2421996Putz Eva-MariaLAC HarlekinWAK231:33:0094,28
251111970Weidlich RichardLAC HarlekinM45431:34:0083,54
26201967Vock RobertLC Cafe HaferlM50431:42:0083,19
27351997Polke KathrinLAC HarlekinWAK331:45:0093,65
28161964Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe HaferlM55131:57:0082,54
29861974Czermak RomanLC Cafe HaferlM45532:07:0082,11
301391964Sumhammer KurtLV Land um LaaM55232:13:0081,82
31141979Gruber BernhardLC Cafe HaferlM40632:31:0081,09
32361974Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC HarlekinM45632:40:0080,71
33681978Ellinger StefanSC MatzenM40732:41:0080,68
34911974Beisser MarkusRC DreilalaM45732:48:0080,37
3591973Schneider PeterLC Cafe HaferlM45832:52:0080,2
36331963Martin ChristianLAC HarlekinM55332:54:0080,14
371211963Klippl RudolfTri Team KatzelsdorfM55432:55:0080,08
38901966Bittmann LambertLAC HarlekinM50533:10:0079,51
39711990Auer Johannes0MAK633:11:0079,47
40641961Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch-WagramM55533:12:0079,43
41111970Krammer DieterLC Cafe HaferlM45933:17:0079,22
42651963Pauser GünterULT Deutsch-WagramM55633:37:0078,44
43421965Rotter ErichLC ErdpressM50633:40:0078,31
44321983Artner AngelikaLAC HarlekinW35133:44:0088,16
451411987Mitsch FlorianLC ErdpressM30233:46:0078,09
46721981Kien-Lamberg MichaelLC Cafe HaferlM35433:48:0078
47541965Schamböck HerbertLC WolkersdorfM50733:50:0077,94
48491966Hippesroither ThomasLC LaolaM50833:51:0077,89
49151959Schneider WalterLC Cafe HaferlM60233:54:0077,79
501051985Kunerth AstridLC Cafe HaferlW30133:56:0087,65
51571976Peroutka SusanneLV-MarswieseW40233:57:0087,58
52761951Hanak AlbinBrnoM65133:59:0077,59
53281958Danielovic LeoHradiste ZnojmoM60334:22:0076,71
54411952Leuthner HerbertLC ErdpressM65234:25:0076,6
5551965Kopp ChristophLC Cafe HaferlM50934:31:0076,39
56511966Bruckner BernhardLC StrasshofM501034:33:0076,31
57971976Skoda FranzLAC HarlekinM40834:35:0076,22
5881988Mahayni Anna-MariaLC Cafe HaferlW30234:40:0085,77
59401992Münzker HansLC ErdpressMAK734:48:0075,78
60701977Vock GüntherRaggendorfM40934:50:0075,68
611381989Emminger MarioLC ErdpressM30334:55:0075,5
62621973Förster ErnstTri Team KatzelsdorfM451035:00:0075,32
631201954Gruber ErichLAC HarlekinM65335:05:0075,14
64581980Grabovsky JürgenSV HahntasticsM35535:16:0074,77
65441992Müller ThomasLC ErdpressMAK835:36:0074,05
661351966Berthold EvelynLC StrasshofW50135:41:0083,33
67981957Haimer KarlLAC HarlekinM60435:54:0073,45
681251964Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch-WagramM55736:08:0072,97
69741982Smolak Katrin0W35236:13:0082,12
701091961Steinschaden HaraldLC StrasshofM55836:18:0072,63
711261964Polianskaja OksanaLC StrasshofW55136:26:0081,63
721231965Gangl AntonLC StrasshofM501136:36:0072,03
73942007Mace Daniela0WU20136:44:0080,94
741071972Wagenbichler ChristianXTRA!M451136:46:0071,72
75951966Mace Peter0M501236:52:0071,5
76291958Fürlinger JohannesKUS ֖BV Pro TeamM60537:13:0070,84
77831961Binder Helmut0M55937:17:0070,7
78451988Emminger NorbertLC ErdpressM30437:20:0070,63
79271969Krischanitz ChristophDynamo SeyringM501337:31:0070,29
801141982Prosche WolfgangSchritt für SchrittM35637:39:0070,04
81931965Toth Christian0M501437:53:0069,6
82601960Klenkhart AlfredTexanerM551037:59:0069,42
831421971Strobl GünterLAC HarlekinM451238:04:0069,27
84311971Koch DieterLAC HarlekinM451338:17:0068,87
851362006Böhm AnnaDE KRUTA HAMWU20238:30:0077,25
86371974Weidinger GabrieleLAC HarlekinW45138:34:0077,12
871221953Piringer GünterErnstbrunnM65438:37:0068,27
881041989Prager PatrickDidi´s HornetsM30538:42:0068,14
89211952Keller EdgarLC Cafe HaferlM65538:53:0067,8
90851958Schodl WalterLAC HarlekinM60638:57:0067,68
91781963Strobl ChristianLV Land um LaaM551139:11:0067,3
9241954Franz LeopoldLC Cafe HaferlM65639:19:0067,06
93631961Pauser GerhardULT Deutsch-WagramM551239:20:0067,02
94221966Stadler GerhardLC Cafe HaferlM501539:24:0066,91
951101967Dersch KarinLAC HarlekinW50239:27:0075,38
96751963Schmatzberger ErwinKlementM551339:29:0066,77
971151968Seiter GerdTexanerM501639:39:0066,5
981171999Seiter NiklasTexanerMAK939:40:0066,48
99481975Gold ThomasLC LaolaM401039:55:0066,06
1001131988Sellitsch ElisabethSchritt für SchrittW30339:57:0074,44
101131951Fellner LeopoldLC Cafe HaferlM65740:03:0065,83
1021401966Sumhammer MargitLV Land um LaaW50340:08:0074,1
10371961Schneider GerlindeLC Cafe HaferlW55240:21:0073,69
104301957Dietrich LeopoldLAC HarlekinM60740:35:0064,98
105791956Hill OttilieLV Land um LaaW60140:51:0072,8
106501945Lukas AlfredLC StrasshofM70140:52:0064,51
107191963Lebinger HerbertLC Cafe HaferlM551441:06:0064,16
1081082008Wippel Simon0MU20141:20:0063,78
109961998Vock Christoph0MAK1041:26:0063,64
1101191960Gruber KarinLAC HarlekinW55341:38:0071,44
111391956Wrabel RichardLC StrasshofM60841:42:0063,23
112561954Jurinka AlfredLV Falsche HasenM65842:09:0062,55
1131021975Figura MartinLC ErdpressM401142:17:0062,37
114921973Koch Gabriele0W45242:18:0070,29
115881984Dworak Romana0W35342:22:0070,19
1161331947Pfeiffer JosefLAC HarlekinM70242:24:0062,19
1171011979Bsteh Manuel0M401243:04:0061,23
11831951Schram WilmaLC Cafe HaferlW65143:15:0068,75
119811997Ludwig Michael0MAK1143:20:0060,84
1201271962Bleier GabrieleLC StrasshofW55443:25:0068,48
1211441952Heher FranzWAT 20M65943:43:0060,3
122821980Wrana BarbaraMatzenW35443:49:0067,86
123121968Winter UdoLC Cafe HaferlM501744:14:0059,6
124771952Pawlowitsch PeterLC Cafe HaferlM651044:23:0059,4
1251031973Wrana Alexander0M451444:42:0058,97
1261341953Frantz ErhardLC StrasshofM651144:59:0058,61
1271371968Böhm WolfgangDE KRUTA HAMM501845:04:0058,5
1281431984Mitsch DanielLC ErdpressM35745:05:0058,48
129691958Schönner IngridLC Cafe HaferlW60245:18:0065,65
1301001975Pikner ReinhardM401345:26:0058,04
131662000Specht AnitaULT Deutsch-WagramWU20345:40:0065,12
1321181957Wagner RichardHollabrunnM60945:50:0057,53
1331161969Seiter ElkeTexanerW50446:27:0064,02
1341121988Sellitsch MonikaSchritt für SchrittW30446:34:0063,86
135591966Klenkhart RenateTexanerW50547:26:0062,68
136181958Böckl ErwinLC Cafe HaferlM601048:14:0054,67
137251982Flicker BirgitDe kruta hamW35548:23:0061,46
1381241960Haberl SusanneLC StrasshofW55549:03:0060,62
139671968Koth-Hippesroither Hannelore0W50649:56:0059,56
140261983Stalzer SusanneDe Kruta hamW35649:57:0059,54
141891981Manzer BirgitULT Deutsch-WagramW35750:06:0059,36
142841976Gacyk-Bugajska AleksandraSonia TeamW40350:14:0059,2
143171966Böckl GabrieleLC Cafe HaferlW50751:05:0058,21
Menü
X