Ergebnis 2019
Erwachsene Hohenau

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlassePlZeitPkt
11261992Klaus VinzentLC WolkersdorfmAK131:06,8100
211999Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinmAK231:58,997,28
31171998Nezveda DavidTJ Spartak TrebicmAK332:01,897,14
4241967Pernold JosefLAC Harlekinm50132:06,396,91
5581979Bichl AlexanderRaiffeisenbank Zwettlm40132:20,296,22
6401989Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm30132:38,495,32
7721977Heindl AndreasLC Erdpressm40232:50,794,73
81241994Weigl AlexandermAK433:48,992,01
91641983Schindler PeterAnimal Spiritm35133:53,491,81
10791977Müller ReinhardLC Erdpressm40334:14,790,86
111521998Wutz LemuelaTeam2012.atwAK134:18,4100
12181991Schamböck StefanLC WolkersdorfmAK534:31,190,14
131371992Malek PhilipmAK634:52,989,2
14801975Messinger ChristianTri Team Katzelsdorfm40434:57,788,99
15561980Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpressm35235:15,288,26
16421967Wagner WilhelmLC Cafe Haferlm50235:17,388,17
17751976Wrana Günther0m40535:19,288,09
18391956Ben-Sahili AliLC Cafe Haferlm60135:23,387,92
19551981Andre HannesEbendorfm35335:30,987,61
20251996Putz Eva-MariaLAC HarlekinwAK235:44,595,99
21131972Staudigl StephanTexanerm45135:51,486,77
22381979Leuthner KatharinaLC Erdpressw40136:19,194,46
23491964Koller HelmutDE KRUTA HAMm55136:35,985,01
24741987Mitsch FlorianLC Erdpressm30236:44,784,67
25851964Sumhammer KurtLV Land um Laam55236:52,884,36
261331991Fuß AlexanderLC WolkersdorfmAK736:56,684,22
271561993Fradinger GeorgmAK837:14,783,54
28841974Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC Harlekinm45237:31,882,9
2971964Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe Haferlm55337:49,882,25
30221970Weidlich RichardLAC Harlekinm45337:57,381,97
31211961Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch-Wagramm55438:40,780,44
32671963Klippl RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorfm55538:46,280,25
33171965Schamböck HerbertLC Wolkersdorfm50338:48,880,16
34111963Martin ChristianLAC Harlekinm55639:02,379,7
351531977Bohrer ElmarDe Kruter Hamm40639:08,879,48
361271951Hanak AlbinAC Mor. Slavia Brnom65139:44,678,29
37771965Rotter ErichLC Erdpressm50439:53,078,01
38611989Emminger MarioLC Erdpressm30340:13,577,35
39431958Danielovic LeoHradiste Znojmom60240:15,377,29
401591977Vock GüntherRaggendorfm40740:17,177,23
41301954Gruber ErichLAC Harlekinm65240:30,876,8
421451976Peroutka SusanneLV-Marswiesew40240:33,584,59
43161979Pluta DariuszDynamo Seyringm40840:40,476,5
44441965Kopp ChristophLC Cafe Haferlm50540:44,576,37
45591965Gangl AntonLC Strasshofm50640:46,176,32
461281964Weigl Norbertm55740:51,676,15
47371952Leuthner HerbertLC Erdrpressm65340:54,276,07
48231964Polianskaja OksanaLC Strasshofw55140:57,683,76
491321975Seczer SandraLC Wolkersdorfw40341:07,683,42
5051963Pauser GünterULT Deutsch-Wagramm55841:11,175,55
511461962Mausner ThomasULT-Deutsch Wagramm55941:14,675,44
52471966Berthold EvelynLC Strasshofw50141:37,882,41
53661992Müller ThomasLC ErdpressmAK941:42,374,6
54651973Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorfm45442:06,073,9
551571963Losek KurtKFC Kleinebersdorfm551042:12,273,72
561481966Böhm HorstZoo Böhmm50742:16,673,59
57201958Fürlinger JohannesKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm60342:28,773,25
581161952Wolf LudwigFreunde des Laufsports Austriam65442:29,773,22
591191959Balasch KarlA.S.D. Gruppo Generali Triestem60442:37,872,98
60731961Steinschaden HaraldLC Strasshofm551142:50,272,63
611411959Berndonner JosefLC Haferlm60543:06,772,17
621141981Mokesch RainerKomaru Runnersm35443:15,571,92
631221965Chech WalterSV Finanzm50843:21,171,77
641441960Wellan GabrieleLV-Marswiesew55243:29,178,89
65321963Mausser HelmutLC Strasshofm551243:34,571,4
661432003Gugenberger RomanDe Kruter HammJU143:52,570,91
671351957Köchl FranzLAC Harlekinm60644:03,770,61
681631958Rötzer AntonKFC Kleinebersdorfm60744:22,370,12
691391965Toth Christianm50944:26,470,01
70362005Gamsjäger MoritzDynamo SeyringmJU244:28,669,95
711491976Scharmitzer AlexandraLC Erdpressw40444:39,076,83
72151964Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch-Wagramm551344:44,869,53
731471963Schmatzberger ErwinKlementm551444:48,569,44
741201971Grössl BirgitHohenauw45145:10,475,94
75281960Klenkhart AlfredTexanerm551545:20,468,62
7631969Krischanitz ChristophDynamo Seyringm501045:23,168,55
77541982Prosche WolfgangSchritt für Schrittm35545:38,968,16
781621988Krebs UlrikePolizeitsportverein-Wienw30145:47,074,93
791112011Kolroser MoritzWiener Sport-ClubmJU345:57,667,7
801361962Spitzer Wilhelmm551645:59,367,65
811601982Schwanzer ClaudiaLC Erdpressw35146:17,574,11
82411953Piringer GünterErnstbrunnm65546:22,867,08
831551958Schodl WalterLAC Harlekinm60846:27,466,97
84351961Pauser GerhardULT Deutsch-Wagramm551746:31,566,87
85631965Staribacher PeterLV Land um Laam501146:38,366,71
861301980Kranzl ClaudiaLC Wolkersdorfw35246:50,673,24
871541979Bohrer SabineDe Kruter Hamw40547:00,772,97
881511963Strobl ChristianLV Land um Laam551847:03,766,11
89681957Lach Thomas0m60947:30,665,49
90601967Dersch KarinLAC Harlekinw50247:54,771,6
9191999Seiter NiklasTexanermAK1047:57,664,87
92121968Seiter GerdTexanerm501247:58,364,86
931211964Jaros UschiASV Andlersdorfw55348:01,171,44
94621992Bruckner ThomasLC ErdpressmAK1148:07,564,65
95781945Lukas AlfredLC Strasshofm70148:08,764,62
961341971Pfalz HerbertLC Erdpressm45548:12,464,54
9761951Fellner LeopoldLC Cafe Haferlm65648:17,064,44
981151975Rubenz Stefanm40948:27,864,2
9921975Figura MartinLC Erdpressm401049:09,263,3
100831947Pfeiffer JosefLAC Harlekinm70249:12,763,22
101331964Mausser BrigitteLC Strasshofw55449:14,269,68
102291960Gruber KarinLAC Harlekinw55549:31,469,27
103272008Wippel Simon0mJU449:55,462,32
104712006Braunsdorfer BernhardDynamo SeyringmJU550:23,061,75
105531988Sellitsch ElisabethSchritt für Schrittw30250:31,567,9
1061401973Koch Gabrielew45250:36,367,79
1071181946Pedrazza Walterm70350:44,461,32
108502006Böhm AnnaDE KRUTA HAMwJU151:08,567,08
109511968Böhm WolfgangDE KRUTA HAMm501351:10,260,8
1101121972Kolroser HaraldWiener Sport-Clubm45651:26,660,48
111521952Heher FranzWAT 20m65752:16,759,51
1121611964Osim MonikaLC Erdpressw55652:22,665,5
11341975Pikner Reinhardm401152:31,359,24
114451962Bleier GabrieleLC Strasshofw55752:47,164,99
1151501956Wrabel RichardLC-Strasshofm601052:59,058,72
116761973Wrana Alexander0m45753:37,458,02
1171131972Kiesling ChristophWiener Sport-Clubm45853:52,957,74
118822001Janner JuliaLAC HarlekinwJU254:00,963,51
119811963Janner GerhardLAC Harlekinm551954:02,257,58
120481953Frantz ErhardLC Strasshofm65854:42,256,88
121101969Seiter ElkeTexanerw50355:14,962,1
1221421982Flicker BirgitDE KRUTA HAMw35356:25,560,8
123262000Specht AnitaULT Deutsch WagramwJU357:43,159,44
1241581967Francsics Thomasm501458:50,352,88
125461960Haberl SusanneLC Strasshofw55859:14,057,92
126311983Stalzer SusanneDE KRUTA HAMw35400:44,656,48
127691975Braunsdorfer MonikaDynamo Seyringw40600:55,256,31
128191945Fürlinger EvaKUS ÖBV Pro Teamw70110:01,648,99
Menü
X