Ergebnis 2019
Erwachsene Großkrut

RgStnCNFamVereinGes ZeitPkt
1381992Klaus VinzentLC WolkersdorfmAK137:36,4100
2971989Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm30138:17,598,21
31011999Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinmAK240:46,892,22
4941979Bichl AlexanderRaiffeisenbank Zwettlm40141:22,690,89
5461967Pernold JosefLAC Harlekinm50141:40,790,23
6721983Schindler PeterAnimal Spiritm35142:08,389,25
7191977Müller ReinhardLC Erdpressm40242:37,288,24
8521968Messinger KarlURC Spk Langenloism50242:42,088,07
91101998Zwick MichaelLAC HarlekinmAK342:43,688,02
10321991Schamböck StefanLC WolkersdorfmAK442:49,387,82
111131977Reidlinger MarkusLAC Harlekinm40343:05,787,26
12571980Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpressm35243:39,286,15
131031981Andre HannesEbendorfm35343:41,086,09
14231993Koprivova BarboraLC Erdpress / VSK UNIVERZITA BRNOwAK143:47,8100
15601979Leuthner KatharinaLC Erdpressw40144:12,699,07
161111987Glock KurtLAC Harlekinm30244:35,884,33
171091987Mitsch FlorianLC Erdpressm30345:04,383,44
1811964Koller HelmutDE KRUTA HAMm55145:16,683,06
19371991Fuß AlexanderLC WolkersdorfmAK545:20,982,93
20511972Staudigl StephanTexanerm45145:26,282,77
21451996Putz Eva-MariaLAC HarlekinwAK245:46,895,67
22761976Schwarzböck MartinRC DREILALA MÜNICHSTHALm40445:59,881,76
23531971Messinger-Walek MargitURC Spk Langenloisw45146:17,794,6
24181990Auer JohannesUKJ OttenthalmAK646:23,681,06
25291964Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe Haferlm55246:32,080,82
261021969Gube WernerLAC Harlekinm50346:35,980,7
271211974Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC Harlekinm45246:45,280,44
28491970Weidlich RichardLAC Harlekinm45346:48,980,33
29111963Martin ChristianLAC Harlekinm55347:07,979,79
30771972Pfaffl GeraldLC Cafe Haferlm45447:31,279,14
311041964Sumhammer KurtLV Land um Laam55447:39,878,9
32441997Polke KathrinLAC HarlekinwAK348:24,290,48
33811967Vock RobertLC Cafe Haferlm50448:37,377,35
34751954Gruber ErichLAC Harlekinm65148:45,577,13
35541965Rotter ErichLC Erdpressm50549:18,076,28
36331965Schamböck HerbertLC Wolkersdorfm50649:18,376,27
37611952Leuthner HerbertLC Erdrpressm65249:58,575,25
38871973Wellner MarkusLAC Harlekinm45550:00,775,2
39801992Münzker HansLC ErdpressmAK750:18,574,75
401121985Eckel MarkusLAC Harlekinm30450:22,474,66
41861963Klippl RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorfm55550:40,374,22
42101979Pluta DariuszDynamo Seyringm40551:01,273,71
43431951Hanak AlbinBrnom65351:05,673,6
44841970Stoiber AloisDE KRUTA HAMm45651:09,373,52
451001977Vock GüntherRaggendorfm40651:09,673,51
46251965Gangl AntonLC Strasshofm50751:51,272,53
47961968Hartenbach WolfgangDE KRUTA HAMm50852:42,671,35
48711976Peroutka SusanneLV Marswiesew40252:44,583,04
49311971Strobl GünterLAC Harlekinm45753:08,770,76
501141965Kopp ChristophLC Cafe Haferlm50953:40,670,06
511161966Berthold EvelynLC Strasshofw50153:47,781,41
52891992Müller ThomasLC ErdpressmAK853:58,469,68
53781964Weigl Norbert0m55654:21,869,18
54391961Steinschaden HaraldLC Strasshofm55754:25,869,09
55561964Kolar LeopoldMistelbach foreverm55854:29,269,02
56731960Wellan GabrieleLV Marswiesew55154:29,780,37
57121965Toth Christian0m501055:24,867,87
581231957Haimer KarlLAC Harlekinm60155:34,067,68
59661961Pauser GerhardULT Deutsch-Wagramm55956:03,867,08
60421958Fürlinger JohannesKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm60256:27,166,62
611051982Prosche WolfgangSchritt für Schrittm35456:34,066,48
62481953Piringer GünterErnstbrunnm65456:56,666,04
63851973Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorfm45857:12,065,75
64881971Koch DieterLAC Harlekinm45957:31,765,37
65821987Muhsil StefanDE KRUTA HAMm30557:41,865,18
661181971Kaufmann ReinhardSonntagsläuferm451057:44,865,12
67651976Scharmitzer AlexandraLC Erdpressw40357:53,475,65
68201976Weingartshofer MariaDE KRUTA HAMw40458:32,874,81
6941969Krischanitz ChristophDynamo Seyringm501158:35,864,18
70301957Dietrich LeopoldLAC Harlekinm60359:06,363,63
71501963Schmatzberger ErwinKlementm551059:15,363,47
72921971Pfalz HerbertLC Erdpressm451100:24,562,25
73901958Schodl WalterLAC Harlekinm60400:38,162,02
74741960Gruber KarinLAC Harlekinw55200:48,372,03
7562006Böhm AnnaDE KRUTA HAMwJU100:48,672,02
76911945Lukas AlfredLC Strasshofm70100:49,561,83
7791975Figura MartinLC Erdpressm40701:01,761,62
78551951Fellner LeopoldLC Cafe Haferlm65501:23,761,25
79581952Zipfelmayer Karl0m65601:41,660,96
8051972Macho JuttaDE KRUTA HAMw45203:08,569,36
81241975Rubenz StefanDW-0 SAGAm40803:40,859,06
821191997Olscher HannaSonntagsläuferwAK404:14,868,17
83991963Janner GerhardLAC Harlekinm551105:09,457,72
84261956Wrabel RichardLC Strasshofm60505:24,357,5
85471964Jaros UschiASV Andlersdorfw55305:31,666,84
86281995Poyss KristinaDE KRUTA HAMwAK505:44,466,62
87271992Schreiber ArnoDE KRUTA HAMmAK905:45,357,19
88141952Weiß JosefDE KRUTA HAMm65705:59,056,99
891061988Sellitsch ElisabethSchritt für Schrittw30106:00,166,36
90401958Schönner IngridLC Cafe Haferlw60106:14,566,12
91592008Wippel Simon0mJU107:30,555,71
92791955Pfeifer EdithASV Andlersdorfw60207:33,064,84
931171947Pfeiffer JosefLAC Harlekinm70207:40,355,57
94221993Wimmer AndreasDE KRUTA HAMmAK1007:55,555,36
95831963Lebinger HerbertLC Cafe Haferlm551208:03,455,26
961221953Frantz ErhardLC Strasshofm65808:06,455,22
97351951Schram WilmaLC Cafe Haferlw65108:27,963,97
98341957Vock WalterLC Cafe Haferlm60608:29,454,91
991241977Ackerl Daniela0w40508:30,863,92
1001201968Reitmayer RichardSonntagsläuferm501209:15,854,3
101131973Koch Gabriele0w45309:35,862,93
102211966Hermann LeopoldDE KRUTA HAMm501309:36,354,03
103951966Klenkhart RenateTexanerw50210:07,762,45
10481975Pikner Reinhardm40910:38,353,24
105931967Francsics Thomas0m501411:19,852,72
1061251975Ackerl Werner0m401011:32,052,57
107691957Wagner RichardHollabrunnm60711:41,752,45
1081081940Langer DietmarLC Strasshofm70311:54,652,3
109151977Weiss MarkusGrasshoppersm401112:02,252,2
110702000Specht AnitaULT Deutsch WagramwJU212:20,460,54
111681952Heher FranzWAT 20m65912:28,451,89
1121071988Sellitsch MonikaSchritt für Schrittw30214:48,658,54
11371983Stalzer SusanneDE KRUTA HAMw35115:07,958,29
114982001Janner JuliaLAC HarlekinwJU315:39,357,89
115361952Matzner MonikaLC Cafe Haferlw65215:42,157,85
116161977Christen ManuelaSonntagsläuferw40615:52,457,72
117171980Hermann BettinaSonntagsläuferw35215:52,657,72
118642006Braunsdorfer BernhardDynamo SeyringmJU218:05,048,16
119672005Gamsjäger MoritzDynamo SeyringmJU318:05,648,16
120411945Fürlinger EvaKUS ÖBV Pro Teamw70123:24,452,51
121621975Braunsdorfer MonikaDynamo Seyringw40724:20,851,92
122631973Braunsdorfer HannesDynamo Seyringm451224:21,444,58
12321963Poyss LeopoldDE KRUTA HAMm551324:28,144,52
12431967Hofer KlausDE KRUTA HAMm501524:28,744,52
Menü
X