Ergebnis 2019
Erwachsene GESAMT

RgNameVerein  Gesamt Spann 124Falk 136Matz 128DW 146Neu 148Rab 114Hoh 126Mis 117Gro 123Poy 194Str 198Anz
1Klaus VinzentLC WolkersdorfmAK1699,510010010099,510010010093,788
2Koprivova BarboraLC ErdpresswAK1692,7910010010010010096,8595,947
3Leuthner KatharinaLC Erdpressw401679,2695,1495,2995,9291,9495,3998,8194,4699,6499,079
4Putz Eva-MariaLAC HarlekinwAK2678,0796,2292,8394,2894,2893,4910095,9997,6295,6796,895,7811
5Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinmJU1669,7483,5895,0894,9810094,1897,2894,0992,2294,1287,6310
6Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ֖BV Pro TeamM301665,7994,969096,5794,3895,3294,6998,2191,6681,529
7Pernold JosefLAC Harlekinm501664,9691,5589,4195,8995,4399,0593,5996,9190,2392,5387,0210
8Polke KathrinLAC HarlekinwAK3662,5392,7192,0293,6589,993,6790,481001008
9Müller ReinhardLC Erdpressm401652,6888,5385,1594,8592,9297,5689,7790,8693,9288,2492,8283,0411
10Bichl AlexanderRaiffeisenbank Zwettlm402649,3485,889498,5296,2289,9190,8993,9285,78
11Schindler PeterAnimal Spiritm351641,4584,9894,1492,693,5389,1291,8191,0189,2587,7782,7410
12Zwick MichaelLAC HarlekinmAK2637,3788,2179,4294,9195,7886,5392,5588,0291,3783,679
13Heindl AndreasLC Erdpressm403636,7984,1983,4494,793,5297,7394,7388,4879,478
14Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpressm352616,78581,0590,0288,4191,7388,2687,1386,1581,2978,4710
15Pfaffl GeraldLC Cafe HaferlM451608,286,388,4489,2292,7486,879,1485,5578,418
16Wagner WilhelmLC Cafe Haferlm502603,1584,5982,4589,588,2985,8888,1784,2978,978
17Schamböck StefanLC WolkersdorfmAK3603,184,7690,1987,2484,9390,1487,8278,017
18Andre HannesLAC Harlekinm353598,1481,7376,7486,7585,1284,0887,618586,0983,578,7410
19Staudigl StephanTexanerm452597,2483,578,986,0486,6987,7783,4986,7782,9782,7780,9875,2811
20Schwarzböck MartinRC Dreilal Münichsthalm404588,6884,0186,4584,3388,068381,7681,067
21Ben-Sahili AliLC Cafe Haferlm601587,6582,0677,7985,3583,8887,9282,7387,927
22Berthold EvelynLC Strasshofw501583,2780,6283,3380,9483,8482,4184,9681,4186,388
23Weidlich RichardLAC Harlekinm453582,5780,9376,5283,5483,9686,581,581,9782,8780,3382,2376,1111
24Fuß AlexanderLC WolkersdorfmAK4582,1782,583,9482,3285,0681,284,2282,9370,838
25Koller HelmutDE KRUTA HAMm551576,6377,0472,8581,4585,1680,3485,0182,9483,0678,6874,4710
26Reidlinger MarkusLAC Harlekinm405576,5783,5682,0385,9988,2787,2670,4179,047
27Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe Haferlm552572,9377,4873,9882,5481,2985,5278,682,2580,9180,8279,6111
28Gube WernerLAC Harlekinm503571,8672,384,2984,8585,4580,2280,781,0275,318
29Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC Harlekinm454569,3879,5275,6880,7181,8283,9579,0282,980,0480,4474,8772,3411
30Sumhammer KurtLV Land um Laam553563,5677,3881,8284,9684,3679,4378,976,7173,518
31Vock RobertLC Cafe Haferlm504562,7481,0474,8383,1980,9186,1279,3177,357
32Martin ChristianLAC Harlekinm554556,6275,9173,7380,1478,2582,5377,2479,778,9879,7974,4872,2311
33Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch-Wagramm555553,2176,2868,1979,4378,7782,8177,5380,4477,9472,949
34Klippl RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorfm556552,2875,7269,4780,0881,0583,6375,780,2575,8574,2273,6471,2111
35Böhm AnnaDE KRUTA HAMwJU1548,2772,5270,477,2577,5175,9176,3767,0874,7672,0283,6282,8411
36Schamböck HerbertLC Wolkersdorfm505545,5375,5477,9477,8181,4675,180,1676,3576,2770,789
37Rotter ErichLC Erdpressm506542,776,6670,5978,3175,2581,9274,8578,0174,776,2876,2870,8911
38Müller ThomasLC ErdpressmAK5536,6772,5270,4674,0580,6382,9178,4574,669,1369,6873,569,9111
39Danielovic LeoHradiste Znojmom602532,3874,5869,0576,7175,6978,3873,5677,2974,8774,8669,5910
40Dersch KarinLAC Harlekinw502531,6974,9675,3872,9872,671,676,1380,2279,428
41Emminger MarioLC Erdpressm302531,6370,975,581,7975,9277,3576,873,3768,528
42Pauser GünterULT Deutsch-Wagramm557527,0672,8271,4678,4473,9380,2174,6675,5570,048
43Münzker HansLC ErdpressmAK6524,0776,6175,7880,4577,4770,0674,7568,957
44Leuthner HerbertLC Erdrpressm651522,3372,9568,3976,675,587276,0773,8875,2571,9769,0810
45Pluta DariuszDynamo Seyringm406521,5674,9869,1876,2174,1376,572,1573,7173,8868,159
46Kopp ChristophLC Cafe Haferlm507521,567,6376,3977,6181,2576,3770,0672,197
47Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorfm455521,4871,866,7875,3275,4277,1474,4473,972,5265,7572,746811
48Hanak AlbinBrnom652521,1574,0969,4177,5973,8978,2973,674,287
49Gangl AntonLC Strasshofm508518,8865,0472,0375,2377,967376,3270,9472,5371,8270,2210
50Messinger ChristianTri Team Katzelsdorfm407516,7885,9487,0290,6788,9985,4578,76
51Gruber ErichLAC Harlekinm653516,7268,8275,1476,875,5277,1373,9569,367
52Jaros UschiASV-Andlersdorfw551511,8974,0470,7871,7971,4474,2266,8476,1673,458
53Peroutka SusanneLV Marswiesew402508,5383,7987,5884,4484,5983,0485,096
54Steinschaden HaraldLC Strasshofm558506,2471,4765,4272,6371,3174,6572,6372,6369,7169,0970,965,8711
55Sellitsch ElisabethSchritt für Schrittw301504,373,7870,4474,4470,4668,3967,967,4566,3672,0874,7210
56Gruber KarinLAC Harlekinw552503,376971,4469,2772,7172,0375,1473,777
57Wrana GüntherMatzenm408502,0282,4486,8685,9682,4988,0976,176
58Smolak KatrinLauftreff Poysdorfw351500,2279,8182,1281,2482,6588,2486,166
59Krischanitz ChristophDynamo Seyringm509496,6472,5660,9570,2971,7775,3769,2168,5568,8864,1865,9964,5511
60Koch Gabrielew451494,5473,8570,2967,0969,367,7964,9362,9377,7368,489
61Polianskaja OksanaLC StrasshofW553491,181,6375,9880,7281,0283,7687,996
62Wagner NicolaLC Cafe HaferlwAK4489,0375,7177,4481,6679,9383,5990,76
63Toth Christian0m5010488,460,4262,8669,670,3573,969,3970,0167,2867,8767,2665,2211
64Strobl GünterLAC Harlekinm456486,7771,5166,6969,2772,9269,5570,7658,1666,088
65Fürlinger JohannesKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm603485,0871,5967,0170,8475,0373,2566,6260,737
66Schmatzberger ErwinKlementm559479,4864,2960,0666,7770,1669,9767,7569,4467,5263,4767,8863,6311
67Bleier GabrieleLC Strasshofw554476,9365,7468,486770,9564,9970,0869,687
68Scharmitzer AlexandraLC ErdpressW403476,2475,6478,4676,8375,6585,9183,746
69Weidinger GabrieleLAC Harlekinw452475,5778,9677,2177,1276,628283,656
70Koch DieterLAC Harlekinm457474,0368,3561,6668,8765,9872,9968,3665,3764,118
71Pauser GerhardULT Deutsch-Wagramm5510472,3558,1367,0267,0269,966,7366,8767,7267,0866,5661,8810
72Klenkhart AlfredTexanerm5511472,2465,1761,9369,4269,2971,3368,6266,4660,288
73Prosche WolfgangSchritt für Schrittm354470,7263,0570,0467,168,8568,1659,8366,4865,8264,269
74Auer JohannesOttenthalmAK7470,0769,5279,4780,3978,8280,8181,066
75Janner JuliaLAC HarlekinwJU2469,7169,964,8762,6571,1263,5157,8970,0367,628
76Staribacher PeterLV Land um Laam5011467,4364,5662,2770,6465,4966,7169,4168,357
77Piringer GünterErnstbrunnm654464,8768,1968,2768,0665,4367,0866,0461,787
78Schodl WalterLAC Harlekinm604461,0362,4160,3267,6868,7665,3466,9766,2562,0263,6161,3110
79Bruckner ThomasLC ErdpressmAK8460,8966,459,8170,3764,6566,6367,965,137
80Gamsjäger MoritzDynamo SeyringmJU2460,1658,9570,3470,969,9561,648,1663,365,118
81Kranzl Claudiaw352451,673,2671,6273,2476,2778,1679,056
82Vock GüntherLC Cafe Haferlm458450,8978,4675,6877,3477,2373,5168,676
83Fellner LeopoldLC Cafe Haferlm655450,7660,0265,8365,3867,6663,4764,4461,2562,7358,759
84Schönner IngridLC Cafe Haferlw601449,1662,1665,6561,3966,266,1264,1863,467
85Dietrich LeopoldLAC Harlekinm605448,7156,2157,1664,9865,5169,6664,6559,363,6360,999
86Specht AnitaULT Deutsch WagramwJU3448,2459,6865,1264,8464,3159,4461,4360,5468,7463,269
87Müllner HelmutLC Erdpressm409447,789,5693,6391,0190,882,715
88Lukas AlfredLC Strasshofm701446,6860,0759,2364,5164,5566,9463,0564,6260,5461,8361,1859,7811
89Figura MartinLC Erdpressm4010445,0163,2455,4362,3762,9665,4362,7363,362,6761,6264,6959,7611
90Seiter ElkeTexanerw503444,6361,1959,3964,0263,3864,2462,163,3766,338
91Klenkhart RenateTexanerw504442,2561,459,2962,6861,6863,0766,0662,4564,928
92Seiter GerdTexanerm5012440,0262,5357,5566,564,961,8164,8660,0959,328
93Sellitsch MonikaSchritt für Schrittw302437,5660,6763,8663,2960,8161,1258,5462,0465,768
94Böhm WolfgangDE KRUTA HAMm5013435,0861,0558,561,0963,8860,863,0165,3859,868
95Braunsdorfer BernhardDynamo SeyringmJU3435,0866,5457,1763,7861,5361,7548,1663,0161,298
96Lebinger HerbertLC Cafe Haferlm5512429,1959,7257,8964,1663,656662,5255,2645,928
97Pfeiffer JosefLAC Harlekinm702428,3654,8362,1961,2760,9463,2258,9655,5762,7659,019
98Wrabel RichardLC StrasshofM606427,8263,2364,2463,3158,7255,5957,561,5659,258
99Wippel SimonULT Deutsch-WagrammJU4426,4559,4363,7866,4262,3255,7159,0159,787
100Bruckner ChristianTri Team Neudorfm5513426,2680,1688,9584,2487,985,015
101Dworak Romana0w353425,1870,8470,1970,3370,0673,3870,386
102Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch-Wagramm5514421,8772,6565,0672,9771,9969,6869,536
103Stalzer SusanneDE KRUTA HAMw354419,7660,1756,2959,5456,2959,9160,4956,4858,858,2960,7560,1111
104Haberl SusanneLC Strasshofw555419,1359,5358,7460,6257,9461,6157,9262,5858,118
105Braunsdorfer MonikaDynamo Seyringw404418,3259,5657,256,7764,1756,3151,9258,2866,038
106Bsteh Manuel0m4011418,2759,8153,8661,2360,956461,8556,587
107Janner GerhardLAC Harlekinm5515416,8458,9553,2857,7759,7157,5857,7265,3159,88
108Pikner Reinhardm4012410,4758,0450,958,0460,7661,3258,0259,2455,0653,249
109Schram WilmaLC Cafe Haferlw651410,266,9768,7566,1563,9771,8772,496
110Mitsch FlorianLC ErdpressM303407,1178,0984,5784,6783,4476,355
111Frantz ErhardLC Strasshofm656398,9853,6558,6158,0460,9656,8854,6155,2254,678
112Wagner RichardHollabrunnm607395,5952,6750,2157,5358,9161,354,7852,4556,4653,949
113Heher FranzWAT 20m657392,5155,2854,3760,359,5155,2551,8955,3552,448
114Bittmann LambertLAC Harlekinm5014382,6771,6579,5178,5573,9978,985
115Bruckner BernhardLC Strasshofm5015373,8174,3566,2976,3176,5380,335
116Matzner MonikaLC Cafe Haferlw652364,7258,0358,4863,557,8564,0662,86
117Osim MonikaLC Erdpressw556355,1767,472,6465,574,5775,075
118Wrana Alexanderm459352,2960,3658,9758,4359,0957,4158,026
119Losek KurtKFC Kleinebersdorfm5516349,7572,4867,1773,7270,9465,435
120Winter UdoLC Cafe Haferlm5016347,8760,1955,959,660,0956,9255,186
121Haimer KarlLAC Harlekinm608340,7267,4673,4567,6866,4365,715
122Prager PatrickDidi´s Hornetsm304332,6966,8368,1469,2269,3359,185
123Wellner MarkusLAC Harlekinm4510327,7283,2286,2783,0375,24
124Lukesch MichaelTexanerm4511327,2879,6374,9685,5887,114
125Stadler GerhardLC Cafe Haferlm5017327,0864,7359,5166,9167,2568,685
126Seiter NiklasTexanermAK9319,4862,5666,4866,2564,8759,315
127Schwanzer ClaudiaLaaw355304,5574,2575,6474,1180,554
128Sumhammer MargitLV Land um LaaW505299,174,170,178,4176,494
129Skoda FranzLAC Harlekinm4013296,8567,6776,2277,7775,194
130Schneider GerlindeLC Cafe Haferlw557294,5873,4471,2773,6976,184
131Mausser BrigitteLC Strasshofw558293,5175,4369,6875,0273,384
132Mausser HelmutLC-StrasshofM5517282,6471,269,5671,470,484
133Amri RomanDynamo Seyringm355274,0455,7351,7356,9157,1652,515
134Köchl FranzLAC Harlekinm609266,9766,6563,3666,3570,614
135Mahayni Anna-MariaLC Haferlw303262,6284,9485,7791,93
136Strobl ChristianLV Land um Laam5518262,0960,1767,368,5166,114
137Fürlinger EvaKUS ÖBV Pro Teamw701261,9552,2753,9548,9952,5154,235
138Messinger KarlURC Spk Langenloism5018259,9883,8788,0788,043
139Glock KurtLAC Harlekinm305257,7887,8384,3385,633
140Dersch JosefLAC Harlekinm5519254,763,8657,6670,9162,274
141Kunerth AstridLC Cafe Haferlw304254,1483,1587,6583,343
142Fantner MathiasLC Cafe HaferlMAK10250,9563,7965,2764,0257,874
143Flicker BirgitDe kruta hamW356249,9761,4664,9462,7760,84
144Pfalz HerbertLC Erdpressm4512247,5861,0264,5462,2559,764
145Bruckner BastianLC StrasshofmAK11246,3588,1578,3679,853
146Lach Thomasm6010245,4460,361,765,4957,954
147Böck ArminWenzersdorf im Weinviertelm306243,5279,0982,981,533
148Seiter SandroTexanermJU5241,5457,564,8759,8559,324
149Ballner DanielLC ManhartsbrunnMAK12241,283,5484,1573,513
150Wellan GabrieleLV-Marswiesew559240,9881,7278,8980,373
151Üblauer ThomasLAC Harlekinm4014239,8377,681,2281,013
152Braunsdorfer HannesDynamo Seyringm4513239,7750,9146,8449,5944,5847,855
153Germershausen BarbaraTexanerw453238,4580,6878,3779,43
154Rasner-Fröschl MariaLAC Harlekinw506237,6473,4380,0184,23
155Vock WalterLC Cafe Haferlm6011236,1560,7261,5354,9158,994
156Wurmbauer Michael0m307235,0474,0984,476,543
157Beisser MarkusRC Dreilal Münichsthalm4514234,2674,8980,37793
158Bobek JosefTJ Znojmom703218,0173,6470,5273,853
159Wild GeraldRS Team Nordmännerm4515217,7769,0177,4771,293
160Grabovsky Jürgenm356213,0868,6574,7769,663
161Berndonner JosefLC Cafe Haferlm6012212,3769,2372,1770,983
162Kolroser MoritzWiener Sport-ClubMU201207,6870,0569,9367,73
163Emminger NorbertLC Erdpressm308207,5771,3965,5570,633
164Rötzer AntonKFC KleinebersdorfM6013207,4367,8569,4670,123
165Wagner Luca AnnaLC HaferlwJU4205,7168,4567,4769,783
166Pfeifer EdithASV Andlersdorfw602201,6470,1466,6764,843
167Bauernfeind MarioKUS ÖBV Pro TeammAK132001001002
168Brantner Hansm357198,0910098,092
169März DorisKUS ÖBV Pro TeamW405196,2296,221002
170Nezveda DavidTJ Spartak TrebiczMAK14193,5996,4597,142
171Messinger-Walek MargitURC Spk Langenloisw454192,5894,697,982
172Kraus JenniferLAC Harlekinw305187,5292,9494,582
173Matzke Elke0w603185,9662,2258,1365,623
174Hofer RudolfWilfersdorfm4015185,6258,1666,2361,233
175Kolroser HaraldWiener Sport-ClubM4516184,9463,0961,3660,483
176Zipfelmayer KarlLAC Harlekinm658181,9458,6660,9662,323
177Strobl ThomasDrasenhofenm309181,795,1986,512
178Artner AngelikaLAC Harlekinw357180,2892,1288,162
179Weigl AlexandermAK15178,9586,9492,012
180Wogowitsch AlexanderHaringseem4517175,855,7161,4758,623
181Malek PhilipmAK16173,4389,284,232
182Hofmann TobiasULC WeinlandmAK17171,3587,3683,992
183Ehardt PetraLAC Harlekinw455167,3980,5586,842
184Hofmeister KatharinaTri Team Katzelsdorfw358165,0582,2482,812
185Wagner RobertLV Falsche Hasenm4518163,7785,3378,442
186Hickl DorisLC Cafe Haferlw456163,6382,3181,322
187Schneider PeterLC Cafe HaferlM4519162,880,282,592
188Härtel Albert1190 WienM4016159,5284,1575,372
189Pietschnig MichaelLC-StrasshofM5019157,9283,374,622
190Francsics Thomasm5020154,0852,8852,7248,483
191Pechoc MatthiasTexanerM3010153,772,6781,022
192Hirtl Hans-PeterSV Falkensteinm5021152,7371,9880,752
193Eckel MarkusLAC Harlekinm3011152,7278,0674,662
194Schneider WalterLC Cafe Haferlm6014152,574,7177,792
195Rabl Thomasteam2012.atM4520152,2980,3171,982
196Krammer DieterLC Cafe HaferlM4521150,4879,2271,272
197Batke RudiLC Strasshofm6015147,9976,0671,922
198Rötzer KarlKFC Kleinebersdorfm5520147,0373,773,332
199Bachhammer Thomas0m3012146,869,2977,512
200Schuch Alex0m3013146,5769,9576,622
201Weigl Norbert0m5521145,3276,1569,182
202Hippesroither ThomasLC LaolaM5022144,7977,8966,912
203Nestler AndreasDrasenhofenm3014144,7172,3472,382
204Olscher HannaSonntagsläuferwAK5144,3268,1776,152
205Hill OttilieLV Land um Laaw604143,5670,7672,82
206Breiteneder Elisabeth1080 WienW60514168,5872,432
207Piringer Miriamw359140,5772,2768,32
208Hanko RolandLaufclub HarlekinM4522138,9964,5774,422
209Härtel Marion1190 WienW406138,564,9873,522
210Wagenbichler ChristianXTRA!m4523138,366,5871,722
211Macho JuttaDE KRUTA HAMw457137,9468,5869,362
212Spitzer Wilhelmm5522136,666967,652
213Bruckner WernerPolizei SV Wienm5023135,765,969,82
214Franz LeopoldLC Cafe HaferlM659134,2267,0667,162
215Pelzer sen. LorenzTri Team Neudorfm6510134,0969,5564,542
216Waiß ManuelaPäts FitwAK6133,6564,6968,962
217Haas SebastianmAK18132,9465,9666,992
218Monnier DagmarDynamo seyringw407132,4263,7268,72
219Grabler EmmerichKFC Kleinebersdorfm6016130,7243,1143,7843,833
220Weiss MarkusGrasshoppersm4017130,1352,277,922
221Schachinger HelmutLC-StrasshofM6017129,0365,8163,222
222Weißenböck Markus2100 KorneuburgM358127,0172,2354,772
223Hermann BettinaSonntagsläuferw3510126,9357,7269,212
224Schmid AlexanderLC Strasshofm6018126,8864,5462,332
225Gacyk AleksandraSonia Teamw408126,8761,4965,382
226Christen ManuelaSonntagsläuferw409126,3557,7268,622
227Stefan Georg0m5523124,6560,5764,092
228Rubenz Stefanm4018123,2664,259,062
229Hermann LeopoldDeKruter Hamm5024122,9468,9154,032
230Kaufmann Reinhard0m4524122,1256,9965,122
231Lindmeier ReinhardTri Team Katzelsdorfm5025120,1260,8959,232
232Kugler AlfredBrew Age Sportsteamm6019119,9157,7362,182
233Ludwig MichaelmAK19119,3158,4860,842
234Manzer BirgitULT Deutsch-WagramW3511117,6959,3658,332
235Reitmayer RichardSonntagsläuferm5026116,1754,361,872
236Aimet MariaLAC Harlekinw507115,9755,0460,932
237Mitsch DanielLC Erdpressm359114,8256,3458,482
238Spatzierer LeopoldDE KRUTA HAMm6020109,7954,6955,092
239Hofer Klaus2232 Deutsch-WagramM3510108,7364,2144,522
240Ebenauer NicoleLAC Harlekinw3512106,9255,0351,892
241Wutz LemuelaTeam2012.atwAK71001001
242Slachmuykders NielsBEL Belgische Eisenbahnm30151001001
243Havlinova NoraDSG WienWAK81001001
244Hemelsoet LaraBEL Belgische EisenbahnwAK999,2199,211
245Hinnerth MariaTeam Vegan.atW351398,8298,821
246Berisa-Klusoczki DianaErdpressW401097,7197,711
247Horecek MichalOSZ Tschechische Eisenbahnm401995,9695,961
248Dolezal ZdenekOSZ Tschechische Eisenbahnm452594,9294,921
249Vintrlik Martinm402092,9292,921
250Zulus BarbaraHausmannsstättenw45892,8192,811
251Verlinden JefBEL Belgische EisenbahnmAK2092,4492,441
252Preiß InesHollabrunnwAK1091,8391,831
253Van Damme DimitriBEL Belgische EisenbahnmAK2191,7891,781
254Hofmann RaphaelmAK2291,5491,541
255Ripfel LauraULC WeinlandwJU591,4691,461
256Vacek MartinOSZ Tschechische Eisenbahnm502791,4191,411
257Hagenauer RichardHausmannsstättenm351191,2991,291
258Kiefer ReinhardTri Runners Badenm452691,1191,111
259Wiesinger ChristophLC WolkersdorfM351290,6390,631
260Predl RainerLC StrasshofMAK2390,4790,471
261Cserko ThomasULT Deutsch WagramM351390,2290,221
262Pesau HelmutSV Falkensteinm402189,9389,931
263Palko AlesOSZ Tschechische Eisenbahnm452789,4189,411
264Czaak BarbaraNora Racing Teamw401187,7987,791
265Malina PetrOSZ Tschechische Eisenbahnm502887,587,51
266Brandstötter RichardBraunauer Roadrunnerm351487,4687,461
267Kolinkova HanaAK Pernaw45987,1787,171
268Waismayer MichaelFC NeudorfmJU686,586,51
269Palkovic RomanStore Mediam351586,0586,051
270Németh LászlóJogging PlusM502986,0186,011
271Balik BenLC WolkersdorfMU20285,7485,741
272Gartner ChristianHoadläufer FrauenkirchenM452885,1285,121
273Bossowski Jakubteam2012.atM452985,0885,081
274Mayrhofer MarkusHausmannsstättenm402284,6284,621
275Omer GerhardHausmannsstättenm402383,6583,651
276Fradinger GeorgmAK2483,5483,541
277Orsolits BrigitteLaufverein Falsche HasenW60683,4583,451
278Kein-Lamberg MichaelLC Cafe Haferlm351683,4483,441
279Velelsky LucieWienW401283,4283,421
280Seczer SandraLC Wolkersdorfw401383,4283,421
281Sanfilippo StelvioTeam AusdauercoachM402483,3783,371
282Miturova RadkaOSZ Tschechische Eisenbahnw50883,2683,261
283Schulz Stefan0m301683,0883,081
284Czermak RomanLC Cafe HaferlM453082,1182,111
285Gruber BernhardLC Cafe HaferlM402581,0981,091
286Dvorak Franzder-maler.atM351780,9980,991
287Mace Daniela0WU20180,9480,941
288Chalupka WolfgangKUS ÖBV Pro TeamM453180,880,81
289Ellinger StefanSC MatzenM402680,6880,681
290Grath PeterFC.Neudorf/NeudorfmAK2580,5980,591
291Friedrich SabineEibesthalw351480,5980,591
292Frittum PeterOES Österreichische Eisenbahnm453280,5280,521
293Schilder Reini2340 MödlingM402780,4980,491
294Smehlik OndrejOSZ Tschechische Eisenbahnm402880,4180,411
295Schwarz ChristianLAC Harlekinm453380,180,11
296Haiduck AndreasRC Dreilala MünichsthalM402980,0880,081
297Feilhammer NorbertTJ Ladendorfm351879,9879,981
298Cornet JaquelineBEL Belgische Eisenbahnw60779,7979,791
299Faschingleitner MarkusLC NeufurthM301779,7479,741
300Neckebrouck SylvieBEL Belgische Eisenbahnw30679,7179,711
301Bohrer ElmarDe Kruter Hamm403079,4879,481
302Wiesinger MathiasLC Erdpressm351979,3779,371
303Wohlschlager Stephan, Mag.GänserndorfM352079,3479,341
304Beißer-Körmer DanielaRC DreilalaW351579,279,21
305Müssler PatrickLC StrasshofM352178,9778,971
306Langer FlorianLAC HarlekinmAK2678,8678,861
307Beck SzilárdJogging PlusMAK2778,7978,791
308Gojna TerezaOSZ Tschechische EisenbahnwAK1178,6678,661
309Petzner BenediktHausmannsstättenm352278,2878,281
310Kien-Lamberg MichaelLC Cafe HaferlM352378781
311Datschetzky ManfrdTri Team Neudorfm453477,9477,941
312Eidher FranzULC Hornm602177,8777,871
313Hofmeister RomanLAC Harlekinm352477,7777,771
314Hubner AndreasRenedot.Comm453577,7477,741
315Hurter MartinaPoysdorfw451077,3577,351
316Wurm ManuelaHSV Leichtathletik WienW50977,2377,231
317Schwarz Michael2232 Deutsch-WagramM352577,1877,181
318Schubtschik Christianm453677,1477,141
319Hollensteiner AngelaSKVg Pottenbrunnw551077,1177,111
320Rahming Christophsweetspot-trainingm301877,177,11
321Liendl FranzHausmannsstättenm403176,9876,981
322Filler JosefLTV - Waidhofen/Thayam552476,7876,781
323Zulus KarlHausmannsstättenm453776,7776,771
324Fath KerstinAT SV Nurmi TernitzwAK1276,7576,751
325Tröstl AngelaWilfersdorfw551176,6776,671
326Artner AndreasLAC Harlekinm352676,6576,651
327Schneider LindaWienwAK1376,676,61
328Stöger Andrea0w30776,5476,541
329Bayer ValerieSV FalkensteinwJU676,5176,511
330Schamböck ManfredLC Wolkersdorfm453876,3576,351
331Matevzic ReneHausmannsstättenm403276,376,31
332Van Linthoudt ChristineULT Deutsch-WagramWAK1476,2276,221
333Erger LukasNitro Circles / PoysdorfmAK2876,1776,171
334Schlögl Julia-SophieWSV-TraisenWU20276,1676,161
335Hurter ChristianSV Falkensteinm352776,1576,151
336Mastalir WernerLAC Harlekinm453976,1276,121
337Grosch-Waczulik BiancaW30875,9875,981
338Kolinek FrantisekAK Pernam602275,9775,971
339Grössl BirgitHohenauw451175,9475,941
340Förster Renate0wAK1575,9175,911
341Vanicky PavelOSZ Tschechische Eisenbahnm454075,7975,791
342Schuster ThomasFC Neudorfm352875,7875,781
343Günzl GerdaLV Falsche HasenW501075,6275,621
344Mausner ThomasULT-Deutsch Wagramm552575,4475,441
345Martin AstridPoysdorfw351675,1275,121
346Marhofer BirgitWilhelmsdorfw351775,1275,121
347Frühauf FranzTriathlon Team Welcomem602375,0375,031
348Krebs UlrikePolizeitsportverein-Wienw30974,9374,931
349Pribitzer ThomasmAK2974,9274,921
350Weingartshofer MariaDE KRUTA HAMw401474,8174,811
351Kickl DorisLC Cafe HaferlW451274,7974,791
352Schaden RebeccaMistelbachwJU774,6374,631
353Banfy ManuelaHausmannsstättenw351874,5874,581
354Plöbst MartinaHausmannsstättenw401574,574,51
355Marx-Neuhold ErnestineHausmannsstättenw60874,474,41
356Luckner JohannesRoadhouse B7w451374,2274,221
357Grötz David0mJU774,2274,221
358Barisch StefanLAC Harlekinm352974,1374,131
359Binder FlorianSK Spannberg/SpannbergmAK3074,1274,121
360Langer StefanTeam AusdauercoachM503074,0974,091
361Ramhapp Richardm503173,9173,911
362Löffelmann AlexTexaner TSOm454173,8773,871
363Kajdas TeresaWienw60973,7673,761
364Neuhauser GertrudeFreunde Des Laufsports AustriaW601073,773,71
365Pelzer LorenzLAC Harlekinm403373,6873,681
366Schmatzberger Christoph-m301973,6573,651
367Böhm HorstZoo Böhmm503273,5973,591
368Baumgartner RomanBike Run Fun Neuruppersdorfm403473,5873,581
369Kura CarstenLACm454273,5473,541
370Stoiber AloisDE KRUTA HAMm454373,5273,521
371Höß FranzSchrattenbergm403573,473,41
372Held MatthiasLC HaferlmAK3173,3573,351
373Kramer BiancaSV Falkensteinw301073,2373,231
374Wolf LudwigFreunde des Laufsports Austriam651173,2273,221
375Prochaska WernerULT Deutsch-Wagramm602473,1673,161
376Jauk Konrad0mAK3273,1273,121
377Sokolicek MichaelLC WolkersdorfMAK3373,0773,071
378Palmstorfer Karl2232 Deutsch-WagramM403673,0373,031
379Balasch KarlA.S.D. Gruppo Generali Triestem602572,9872,981
380Bohrer SabineDe Kruter Hamw401672,9772,971
381Max HelmutRLC-Schrickm503372,972,91
382Salzmann MartinWienm353072,7772,771
383Grabl ManuelM503472,5172,511
384Duscher StefanRC Dreilala MünichsthalM353172,4172,411
385Schmatzberger HartmutLAC Harlekinm353272,2272,221
386Mokesch RainerKomaru Runnersm353371,9271,921
387Pelzer RenateLAC Harlekinw401771,8871,881
388Chech WalterSV Finanzm503571,7771,771
389Hasenleithner ErwinLV Falsche Hasenm602671,6771,671
390Eder Silviaw451471,671,61
391Mace Peter0M503671,571,51
392Weigl ManuelM302071,4671,461
393Schönbichler RomanM302171,3571,351
394Hartenbach WolfgangDE KRUTA HAMm503771,3571,351
395Sieber JudithShibbyw351971,2971,291
396Maier ErwinHausmannsstättenm651271,2171,211
397Gamsjäger ChristophDynamo Seyringm454471,1971,191
398Weissnegger HubertWalterskirchenm503871,0571,051
399Fritz Ingridw451571,0471,041
400Ondrejicka PeterAdidas RunnersM552670,9770,971
401Gugenberger RomanDe Kruter HammJU870,9170,911
402Fiby EwaldWLC Neudorf 1911m454570,8970,891
403Smejkal PeterRäucherfischpeterM503970,8570,851
404Grbavac-Palmisano MihajloTeam AusdauercoachM403770,8370,831
405Breiner Maximilianm302270,7870,781
406Stockhammer IsabellaW501170,7370,731
407Lang Markus1230 WienM353470,7170,711
408Binder Helmut0M552770,770,71
409Schmid Johanna0w451670,6370,631
410Schmölz Marthaw501270,5870,581
411Schiesser Barbara0wAK1670,4870,481
412Rindhauser ChristopherPÄTS FITmAK3470,3270,321
413Kowatschitsch Valentin2230 GänserndorfMU20370,1770,171
414Dworak RoranaLC ErdpressW352070,1770,171
415Höpfner BirgitBAWAG P.S.K. SportklubW451770,1570,151
416Wehr Adrian0mJU970,1470,141
417Jeschofnik MarkusLC StrasshofM454669,9969,991
418Härtel Felix1190 WienWU20369,7569,751
419Hofbauer SonjaWienwAK1769,7569,751
420Rappl Sonja2232 Deutsch-WagramW401869,7269,721
421Rommer AndreaMistelbachw352169,6769,671
422Flor LydiaNeusiedl/Zayaw451869,6769,671
423Herka ChristophM353569,6269,621
424Brzobohata AndreaRoadhouse B7w451969,3469,341
425Babócsi TamásM403869,2169,211
426Klikowitsch Erichm552869,1869,181
427Kolar LeopoldMistelbach foreverm552969,0269,021
428Laumer GeorgMillisportsM353669691
429Renger SusannaLC StrasshofW70268,9968,991
430Fath-Jakusch BirgitAT SV Nurmi Ternitzw501368,9368,931
431Steinbrecher ChristianCS13RunningM403968,7268,721
432Frantz Andreaw401968,6468,641
433Fischer LeopoldDE KRUTA HAMm504068,5768,571
434Brunner VeraULT GolsWAK1868,5568,551
435Maresch NorbertM404068,468,41
436Lindner RolandM454768,3768,371
437Amri FranziskaDynamo SeyringWU20468,3168,311
438Schreiner Monikarunfiz.comW402068,2268,221
439Pertschy DorisULT Deutsch-Wagramw501468,1468,141
440Schön Anna0wJU868,0168,011
441Hahak AlbinHC MOR. Slavia BrnoM651367,9867,981
442Wrana BarbaraMatzenW352267,8667,861
443Keller EdgarLC Cafe HaferlM651467,867,81
444Marintschak ErichRunericm454867,4967,491
445Slancar LubomirZS Nikolcicem651567,4467,441
446Richter AnnaSV Falkensteinw301167,2667,261
447Preisl AnitaDynamo SeyringW402167,2267,221
448Ecker GerdaLV Falsche HasenW551267,1667,161
449Toth AndreasM302367671
450Maier MichaelReyersdorfM404166,9866,981
451Knoll AlfredWolkorunningm602766,9766,971
452Bauer Franz1190 WienM454966,966,91
453Walek Gerhardm553066,8766,871
454Escher ChristophM302466,8366,831
455Muck MichaelM553166,8366,831
456Lechner OliverUSC Wetzelsdorfm404266,6466,641
457Poyss KristinaDE KRUTA HAMwAK1966,6266,621
458Hipfinger JohannDE KRUTA HAMm504166,6166,611
459Sauer JohannLTU Waidhofen/Th.m553266,566,51
460Schopper MaximilianLC Cafe HaferlmAK3566,4766,471
461Mayer Renéwww.pole-doctor.atM404366,1966,191
462Rohatschek TimeaWiwnWAK2066,1866,181
463Kruder Marionw501566,1766,171
464Luckner MargarethaSV FalkensteinwAK2166,166,11
465Gold ThomasLC LaolaM404466,0666,061
466Jöchlinger Lisaw301265,9765,971
467Frühauf TamerawAK2265,9465,941
468Dersch KathrinawAK2365,9265,921
469Prem GeraldHausmannsstättenm504265,8965,891
470Strolz GeraldLC StrasshofM504365,8765,871
471Würrer RomanLC Erdpressm404565,8765,871
472Pregler Gerhardm553365,8465,841
473Killinger MarkusM404665,8265,821
474Hell JuliaLC Cafe HaferlwAK2465,7765,771
475Eigner JohannesLV Land um Laam353765,765,71
476Steinbrecher AndreasDNF CrewM353865,6865,681
477Sölkner Martin2232 Deutsch WagramM404765,6765,671
478Krickler GerhardHausmannsstättenm553465,6565,651
479Forster Bettinaw352365,665,61
480Balga Philipp, Dr.M404865,5265,521
481Schodl ManuelPäts FitmAK3665,3965,391
482Stoiber MarkusGöstingmAK3765,3865,381
483Asimus DavidM302565,3665,361
484Muhsil StefanDE KRUTA HAMm302665,1865,181
485Spriwgr PetrPraham353965,0565,051
486Härtel Laurenz1190 WienMU20464,9964,991
487Jordan Eva-w352464,9364,931
488Geiss Frank AndreasWienm302764,8564,851
489Dierer LukasWienmAK3864,8564,851
490Fuka Tina0w352564,7764,771
491Gussenbauer GabrieleSKVg Pottenbrunnw551364,7664,761
492Dworak Leonie2136 Laa/ThayaWU20564,764,71
493Forstner AndreasBAWAG P.S.K. SportklubM455064,6864,681
494Pamperl NorbertUnterstinkenbrunnm354064,6264,621
495Pickart MichaelaLAC HarlekinWU20664,4964,491
496Schmidt-Zimmel BarbaraHSV LeichtatletikW501664,1664,161
497Holzbauer PetraIntercar TeamW352664,164,11
498Ackerl Daniela0w402263,9263,921
499leopold fellnerLC Cafe Haferlm651663,8863,881
500Vock Christoph0MAK3963,6463,641
501Cech WalterSV FinanzM504463,6163,611
502Vermeulen Reinhard0m504563,4863,481
503Deubner WolfgangBRZ Runnersm504663,4663,461
504Babinetz AndreULT Deutsch-Wagramm455163,3963,391
505Vermeulen Ingrid0w501763,3863,381
506Summerer MarioTriTexanerM455263,2863,281
507Preissl StefanShibbym354163,2563,251
508Bauer BenediktLV LAND UM LAAmAK4063,0163,011
509Czaby Wilmaw452062,962,91
510Haubner MariaW601162,8862,881
511Busi-Letal Ileana2232 Deutsch WagramW352762,8162,811
512Schaffer EwaldHSV WIEN/LeichtathletikM70462,6962,691
513Schachenhofer FranzOMVm504762,6562,651
514Frieß GünterHausmannsstättenm504862,662,61
515Frühauf Tamara2232 Deutsch-WagramWAK2562,5862,581
516Dersch KatharinaLAC HarlekinwAK2662,5562,551
517Jurinka AlfredLV Falsche HasenM651762,5562,551
518Haschek MichaelStraßhofM404961,4761,471
519Pedrazza Walterm70561,3261,321
520Langer ReinhardSonntagsläuferm455361,0761,071
521Herdin Andreas1050 WienM302861,0561,051
522Gamsjäger GudrunDynamo SeyringW452161,0561,051
523Bossniak IsabellaULT Deutsch-WagramW501860,9360,931
524Walek AndreawAK2760,7460,741
525Heuer CarolinaPoysdorfwJU960,7460,741
526Steurer MariusLaufsport Racing TeamM455460,7360,731
527Jilch GünterSKVg Pottenbrunnm504960,6760,671
528Drabek StefanGesunde Gemeinde Herrnbaumgartenm405060,660,61
529Schreiber WilhelmSonntagsläuferm505060,5460,541
530Forster Markusm354260,4960,491
531Precka Gerhard0m553560,460,41
532Exel ChristineDE KRUTA HAMw551460,3760,371
533Körber HerbertGesunde Gemeinde Herrnbaumgartenm602860,3360,331
534Spatzierer SilviaDe Kruta HamW551560,3160,311
535Iser-Quirgst DanielaUDW AlligatorsW352860,1260,121
536Potapowicz Dawid2145 HausbrunnMU20559,9359,931
537Uhl BernhardUDWM505159,7559,751
538Höfer AndreasM354359,5759,571
539Koth-Hippesroither Hannelore0W501959,5659,561
540Wippel HelmutULT Deutsch-Wagramm505259,459,41
541Pawlowitsch PeterLC Cafe HaferlM651859,459,41
542Gussenbauer DieterSKVg Pottenbrunnm553659,3559,351
543Reidlinger WolfgangLaufrunde Poysdorfm602959,2659,261
544Gacyk-Bugajska AleksandraSonia TeamW402359,259,21
545Gotsch WolfgangLAC Harlekinm455559,1959,191
546Gehrer DominikM302959,1859,181
547Hellstern MichaelWienmAK4159,0759,071
548Strobl HerbertLACm455659,0359,031
549Schuckert LuisaWilhelmsdorfwJU1058,6458,641
550Hiermann AndreasLC StrasshofM303058,6458,641
551Schön-Schuckert SandraWilhelmsdorfw402458,5758,571
552Schwarz AndreasShibbym303158,5458,541
553Bossnak IsabellaULT Deutsch WagramW502058,3458,341
554Böckl GabrieleLC Cafe HaferlW502158,2158,211
555Schmid RobertLAC Harlekinm505358,1758,171
556Kitl MichaelWienM303258,1158,111
557Smolak SaschaLauftreff Poysdorfm405158,0758,071
558Resch Wolfgang0m455757,9857,981
559Solly FlorianM303357,9757,971
560Ripfel JosefLC Cafe Haferlm505457,8357,831
561Kiesling ChristophWiener Sport-Clubm455857,7457,741
562Schwarz-Provilij UlrikeULT Deutsch-WagramW402557,5757,571
563Kissler AndreasMistelbachm405257,3157,311
564Zecha AntonLC Erdpressm603057,3157,311
565Hoffmann ManuelStraßhofM303457,2457,241
566Wallner GregorStraßhofMAK4257,2257,221
567Schreiber ArnoDE KRUTA HAMmAK4357,1957,191
568Weiß JosefDE KRUTA HAMm651956,9956,991
569Bsteh Evaw352956,2956,291
570Winter JohannFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Teamm553756,1756,171
571Bürgermeister KarlHausmannsstättenm652056,1256,121
572Pluta ClaudiaDynamo seyringw402656,0856,081
573Wimmer AndreasDE KRUTA HAMmAK4455,3655,361
574Keiblinger Martin2232 Deutsch-WagramM303555,2755,271
575Moritz MarioGTPROm303655,1355,131
576Zehetner Olivia0w502254,8154,811
577Jilch KarinSKVg Pottenbrunnw502354,8154,811
578Grötz Sabine0w452254,854,81
579Böckl ErwinLC Cafe HaferlM603154,6754,671
580Schafschetzy AchimLC StrasshofM603254,4654,461
581Messinger BernhardPoysdorfm354454,0154,011
582Tunkl HerbertLC StrasshofM603353,7453,741
583Kaspar WolfgangLC Cafe HaferlM553853,6353,631
584Hickl FranzLC Cafe HaferlM505553,2853,281
585Lewold ChristianDeutsch-WagramM505653,0353,031
586Holzbauer GerhardIntercar TeamM553952,7152,711
587Ackerl Werner0m405352,5752,571
588Provilij MaxULT Deutsch-WagramMU20652,3552,351
589Langer DietmarLC Strasshofm70652,352,31
590Kern KarlRoadhouse B7m554052,1852,181
591Lakatár GáborM303751,9351,931
592Schön Christian0m505751,7451,741
593Fussek AzizM303851,6751,671
594Frömcke GeorgM455951,6651,661
595Stonek FelixLAC Harlekinm456051,6451,641
596Bruckmüller AndreasM354551,5751,571
597Schreiber Karlm505851,2751,271
598Stoiber Roman0m354650,8550,851
599Schneider Antonm554150,2850,281
600Balling MichaelIntercar TeamM505950,2350,231
601Varga DanielIntercar TeamM354750,2350,231
602Sperk GregorLC Erdpressm354850,0850,081
603Widl JohannesCaptain AustriaM303950,0350,031
604Seiler GeorgXTRA!m554248,3448,341
605Prickler Herta1100 WienW601248,0248,021
606Wagner LisaIntercar TeamWAK2847,0447,041
607Haubner RolandM603446,1646,161
608Fraissl Helga0w551645,5445,541
609Wittzsch Dinam405445,5245,521
610Glaninger-Katschnig Alexander0m506045,3645,361
611Poyss LeopoldDE KRUTA HAMm554344,5244,521
612Latschka Christianm554442,6142,611
Menü
X