Ergebnis 2019
Erwachsene Falkenstein

RgStnJghNameVerein/OrtKlasse ZeitPkt
11951991Bauernfeind MarioKUS ÖBV Pro TeammAK134:44,3100
21321977Pesau HelmutSV Falkensteinm40138:37,689,93
3281967Pernold JosefLAC Harlekinm50138:51,189,41
4331979Bichl AlexanderRaiffeisenbank Zwettlm40240:27,185,88
5891977Müller ReinhardLC Erdpressm40340:47,985,15
61811983Schindler PeterAnimal Spiritm35140:52,684,98
71691968Messinger KarlURC Spk Langenloism50241:25,183,87
8912000Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinmAK241:33,883,58
9421977Heindl AndreasLC Erdpressm40441:37,983,44
101731988Schulz Stefan0m30141:48,883,08
11431967Wagner WilhelmLC Cafe Haferlm50342:08,182,45
121221993Koprivova BarboraLC ErdpresswAK142:19,2100
132701977Reidlinger MarkusLAC Harlekinm40542:20,982,03
14571980Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpressm35242:51,781,05
151881964Bruckner ChristianTri Team Neudorfm55143:20,280,16
16861998Zwick MichaelLAC HarlekinmAK343:44,479,42
171261986Böck ArminWenzersdorf im Weinviertelm30243:55,579,09
18451972Staudigl StephanTexanerm45144:01,878,9
191031991Langer FlorianLAC HarlekinmAK444:03,178,86
20301991Bruckner BastianLC StrasshofmAK544:20,078,36
21221979Leuthner KatharinaLC Erdpressw40144:24,695,29
221871985Eckel MarkusLAC Harlekinm30344:30,078,06
231581958Eidher FranzULC Hornm60144:36,777,87
24191956Ben-Sahili AliLC Cafe Haferlm60244:39,477,79
251771970Hubner AndreasRenedot.Comm45244:41,077,74
261331975Üblauer ThomasLAC Harlekinm40644:46,177,6
271611960Filler JosefLTV - Waidhofen/Thayam55245:14,876,78
28931981Andre HannesLAC Harlekinm35345:16,176,74
29661970Weidlich RichardLAC Harlekinm45345:23,876,52
30311996Putz Eva-MariaLAC HarlekinwAK245:35,492,83
311531984Hurter ChristianSV Falkensteinm35445:37,176,15
32691972Mastalir WernerLAC Harlekinm45445:38,176,12
331281956Kolinek FrantisekAK Pernam60345:43,575,97
342131974Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC Harlekinm45545:54,075,68
35321997Polke KathrinLAC HarlekinwAK345:59,392,02
36701970Lukesch MichaelTexanerm45646:20,674,96
37841967Vock RobertLC Cafe Haferlm50446:25,374,83
381072002Grötz David0mJU146:48,474,22
392021984Barisch StefanLAC Harlekinm35546:51,574,13
401391985Wurmbauer Michael0m30446:53,174,09
41141964Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe Haferlm55346:57,473,98
42111963Martin ChristianLAC Harlekinm55447:06,873,73
432071975Pelzer LorenzLAC Harlekinm40747:08,973,68
441711993Held MatthiasLC HaferlmAK647:21,773,35
452041990Jauk Konrad0mAK747:30,673,12
46381964Koller HelmutDE KRUTA HAMm55547:40,972,85
471441987Nestler AndreasDrasenhofenm30548:01,372,34
48901969Gube WernerLAC Harlekinm50548:02,872,3
491781977Czaak BarbaraNora Racing Teamw40248:12,287,79
501231968Hirtl Hans-PeterSV Falkensteinm50648:15,871,98
512321966Bittmann LambertLAC Harlekinm50748:29,271,65
521291974Kolinkova HanaAK Pernaw45148:32,887,17
53751963Pauser GünterULT Deutsch-Wagramm55648:36,771,46
5481973Gamsjäger ChristophDynamo Seyringm45748:47,771,19
55851989Emminger MarioLC Erdpressm30648:59,770,9
56951965Rotter ErichLC Erdpressm50849:12,570,59
57161949Bobek JosefTJ Znojmom70149:15,670,52
581921992Müller ThomasLC ErdpressmAK849:18,070,46
592011993Rindhauser ChristopherPÄTS FITmAK949:24,170,32
601062002Wehr Adrian0mJU249:31,870,14
612251986Schuch Alex0m30749:39,669,95
621541988Mahayni Anna-MariaLC Haferlw30149:49,384,94
631241990Auer Johannes0mAK1049:58,069,52
64831963Klippl RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorfm55750:00,569,47
651341951Hanak AlbinBrnom65150:02,769,41
662271986Bachhammer Thomas0m30850:08,069,29
67151979Pluta DariuszDynamo Seyringm40850:12,969,18
68101958Danielovic LeoHradiste Znojmom60450:18,569,05
691891974Wild GeraldRS Team Nordmännerm45850:20,469,01
70561954Gruber ErichLAC Harlekinm65250:28,768,82
711821976Peroutka SusanneLV Marswiesew40350:30,483,79
72231952Leuthner HerbertLC Erdrpressm65350:47,668,39
73181985Kunerth AstridLC Cafe Haferlw30250:53,883,15
74441961Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch-Wagramm55850:56,468,19
751741976Skoda FranzLAC Harlekinm40951:20,367,67
76351965Kopp ChristophLC Cafe Haferlm50951:21,967,63
772051957Haimer KarlLAC Harlekinm60551:29,967,46
78541958Fürlinger JohannesKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm60651:50,367,01
79821973Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorfm45952:01,166,78
80521971Strobl GünterLAC Harlekinm451052:05,566,69
811591964Sauer JohannLTU Waidhofen/Th.m55952:14,466,5
82291966Bruckner BernhardLC Strasshofm501052:24,166,29
832081966Berthold EvelynLC Strasshofw50152:29,580,62
84991974Ehardt PetraLAC Harlekinw45252:32,480,55
851381965Bruckner WernerPolizei SV Wienm501152:42,965,9
861571984Eigner JohannesLV Land um Laam35652:52,465,7
87871988Emminger NorbertLC Erdpressm30952:59,965,55
881501982Smolak KatrinLauftreff Poysdorfw35153:01,479,81
89391961Steinschaden HaraldLC Strasshofm551053:06,265,42
901971991Schodl ManuelPäts FitmAK1153:07,665,39
9141964Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch-Wagramm551153:23,765,06
921831984Spriwgr PetrPraham35753:24,365,05
93741965Gangl AntonLC Strasshofm501253:24,665,04
94711970Germershausen BarbaraTexanerw45354:00,278,37
951641998Wagner NicolaLC Cafe HaferlwAK454:38,877,44
961171968Vermeulen Reinhard0m501354:43,263,48
97251974Weidinger GabrieleLAC Harlekinw45454:48,977,21
981621957Köchl FranzLAC Harlekinm60754:49,863,36
991121964Hollensteiner AngelaSKVg Pottenbrunnw55154:53,177,11
100811982Prosche WolfgangSchritt für Schrittm35855:05,863,05
1011801965Toth Christian0m501455:15,962,86
1021981985Stöger Andrea0w30355:17,576,54
1031302001Bayer ValerieSV FalkensteinwJU155:18,876,51
10471965Staribacher PeterLV Land um Laam501555:47,262,27
105501960Klenkhart AlfredTexanerm551256:05,461,93
106171971Koch DieterLAC Harlekinm451156:20,161,66
1071701982Schwanzer ClaudiaLaaw35256:59,674,25
10891969Krischanitz ChristophDynamo Seyringm501656:59,960,95
1091461973Luckner JohannesRoadhouse B7w45557:01,274,22
1101151967Jilch GünterSKVg Pottenbrunnm501757:15,760,67
1111311976Drabek StefanGesunde Gemeinde Herrnbaumgartenm401057:19,760,6
1121901962Stefan Georg0m551357:21,360,57
1131931968Schreiber WilhelmSonntagsläuferm501857:23,060,54
1141631960Precka Gerhard0m551457:31,160,4
1151411959Körber HerbertGesunde Gemeinde Herrnbaumgartenm60857:34,760,33
1161751958Schodl WalterLAC Harlekinm60957:35,460,32
1172001963Strobl ChristianLV Land um Laam551557:44,360,17
1181451989Kramer BiancaSV Falkensteinw30457:47,273,23
1191671963Schmatzberger ErwinKlementm551657:50,460,06
120131951Fellner LeopoldLC Cafe Haferlm65457:52,460,02
121881992Bruckner ThomasLC ErdpressmAK1258:05,059,81
122341966Stadler GerhardLC Cafe Haferlm501958:22,459,51
1231091963Gussenbauer DieterSKVg Pottenbrunnm551758:31,959,35
124941945Lukas AlfredLC Strasshofm70258:38,859,23
1252061978Pelzer RenateLAC Harlekinw40458:52,571,88
126642005Gamsjäger MoritzDynamo SeyringmJU358:55,558,95
1271371952Zipfelmayer KarlLAC Harlekinm65559:13,358,66
128371961Schneider GerlindeLC Cafe Haferlw55259:22,971,27
1291721984Dworak Romana0w35359:44,470,84
130771961Pauser GerhardULT Deutsch-Wagramm551859:45,358,13
1311991956Hill OttilieLV Land um Laaw60159:48,770,76
1321521979Smolak SaschaLauftreff Poysdorfm401159:49,358,07
1331351973Schmid Johanna0w45659:55,070,63
1341361973Resch Wolfgang0m451259:55,157,98
135531963Lebinger HerbertLC Cafe Haferlm551900:00,357,89
1361551992Schiesser Barbara0wAK500:02,570,48
137791988Sellitsch ElisabethSchritt für Schrittw30500:04,870,44
138922006Böhm AnnaDE KRUTA HAMwJU200:06,670,4
1392311956Kugler AlfredBrew Age Sportsteamm601000:10,357,73
140471968Seiter GerdTexanerm502000:21,857,55
141622006Braunsdorfer BernhardDynamo SeyringmJU400:45,557,17
142361957Dietrich LeopoldLAC Harlekinm601100:46,457,16
1431941971Kaufmann Reinhard0m451300:57,256,99
1441471971Brzobohata AndreaRoadhouse B7w45701:01,769,34
145551960Gruber KarinLAC Harlekinw55301:20,069
1461251960Winter JohannFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Teamm552001:50,556,17
1471271969Pertschy DorisULT Deutsch-Wagramw50202:06,768,14
148121968Winter UdoLC Cafe Haferlm502102:08,955,9
1491842000Schön Anna0wJU302:13,568,01
1501011972Wogowitsch AlexanderHaringseem451402:21,455,71
15161975Figura MartinLC Erdpressm401202:39,955,43
1521652001Wagner Luca AnnaLC HaferlwJU402:43,267,47
1531191986Richter AnnaSV Falkensteinw30602:55,467,26
154211951Schram WilmaLC Cafe Haferlw65103:11,566,97
155981947Pfeiffer JosefLAC Harlekinm70303:21,154,83
156631955Pfeifer EdithASV Andlersdorfw60203:28,566,67
1572111952Heher FranzWAT 20m65603:53,554,37
1581211999Luckner MargarethaSV FalkensteinwAK604:01,366,1
159671979Bsteh Manuel0m401304:30,253,86
1602121953Frantz ErhardLC Strasshofm65704:45,253,65
1612091963Janner GerhardLAC Harlekinm552105:12,353,28
1622102001Janner JuliaLAC HarlekinwJU505:14,064,87
1632031981Fuka Tina0w35405:20,164,77
1641131960Gussenbauer GabrieleSKVg Pottenbrunnw55405:20,864,76
1651961994Waiß ManuelaPäts FitwAK705:25,264,69
1661491962Kern KarlRoadhouse B7m552206:34,552,18
1671181966Vermeulen Ingrid0w50306:46,263,38
1681861965Schön Christian0m502207:08,551,74
169581983Amri RomanDynamo Seyringm35907:09,451,73
170721974Stonek FelixLAC Harlekinm451507:16,651,64
1711661958Schönner IngridLC Cafe Haferlw60308:05,062,16
17251975Pikner Reinhardm401408:14,950,9
1731791983Stoiber Roman0m351008:19,250,85
174491957Wagner RichardHollabrunnm601209:10,850,21
175781988Sellitsch MonikaSchritt für Schrittw30709:45,360,67
176652000Specht AnitaULT Deutsch WagramwJU610:55,059,68
177481969Seiter ElkeTexanerw50411:15,559,39
178511966Klenkhart RenateTexanerw50511:22,659,29
179971960Haberl SusanneLC Strasshofw55512:03,058,74
1801431958Matzke Elke0w60412:48,258,13
181611975Braunsdorfer MonikaDynamo Seyringw40513:59,557,2
182601973Braunsdorfer HannesDynamo Seyringm451614:09,446,84
183411983Stalzer SusanneDE KRUTA HAMw35515:10,656,29
1841041969Glaninger-Katschnig Alexander0m502316:35,545,36
1852291967Aimet MariaLAC Harlekinw50616:53,455,04
1862301980Ebenauer NicoleLAC Harlekinw35616:53,855,03
1871081969Zehetner Olivia0w50717:12,654,81
1881141966Jilch KarinSKVg Pottenbrunnw50817:13,054,81
1891051973Grötz Sabine0w45817:13,454,8
1901021962Fraissl Helga0w55632:56,045,54
Menü
X