Ergebnis 2019
Erwachsene Deutsch Wagram

RgStnJgNameVerein/OrtKlassePlZeitPkt
11591992Klaus VinzentLC WolkersdorfMAK116:49,3100
21111998Nezveda DavidTJ Spartak TrebiczMAK217:26,496,45
31651998Zwick MichaelLAC HarlekinMAK317:33,895,78
4281967Pernold JosefLAC HarlekinM50117:37,695,43
51501999Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinMAK417:42,694,98
6171979Bichl AlexanderRaiffeisenbank ZwettlM40117:53,794
7441977Heindl AndreasLC ErdpressM40217:59,293,52
8791977Müller ReinhardLC ErdpressM40318:06,292,92
9331983Schindler PeterAnimal SpiritM35118:09,992,6
101001995Havlinova NoraDSG WienWAK118:30,0100
111301984Wiesinger ChristophLC WolkersdorfM35218:33,790,63
12571982Cserko ThomasULT Deutsch WagramM35318:38,790,22
13241989Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro TeamM30118:41,490
141011984Hinnerth MariaTeam Vegan.atW35118:43,298,82
15941972Pfaffl GeraldLC Cafe HaferlM45118:51,289,22
16361980Untermayer MichaelLC ErdpressM35419:01,688,41
171601967Wagner WilhelmLC Cafe HaferlM50219:03,288,29
18581975März DorisKUS ÖBV Pro TeamW40119:13,696,22
19721991Schamböck StefanLC WolkersdorfMAK519:16,987,24
20801975Messinger ChristianTri Team KatzelsdorfM40419:19,987,02
21391972Staudigl StephanTexanerM45219:24,286,69
22991969Németh LászlóJogging PlusM50319:33,486,01
231581976Wrana GüntherM40519:34,285,96
241102008Balik BenLC WolkersdorfMU20119:37,285,74
25271996Putz Eva-MariaLAC HarlekinWAK219:37,394,28
26701970Lukesch MichaelTexaner TSOM45319:39,385,58
27211981Andre HannesLAC HarlekinM35519:45,885,12
28761970Bossowski Jakubteam2012.atM45419:46,385,08
291491969Gube WernerLAC HarlekinM50419:49,584,85
30891976Schwarzböck MartinRC Dreilala MünichsthalM40619:56,984,33
3121976Härtel Albert1190 WienM40719:59,484,15
32191970Weidlich RichardLAC HarlekinM45520:02,183,96
33251956Ben-Sahili AliLC CAFE HAFERLM60120:03,283,88
34811979Leuthner KatharinaLC ErdpressW40220:07,391,94
351641990Ballner DanielLC ManhartsbrunnMAK620:08,183,54
361391967Pietschnig MichaelLC-StrasshofM50520:11,683,3
37901991Fuß AlexanderLC WolkersdorfMAK720:26,182,32
381681974Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC HarlekinM45620:33,581,82
39751997Polke KathrinLAC HarlekinWAK320:34,789,9
40401964Koller HelmutDe Kruta hamM55120:39,281,45
41411964Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe HaferlM55220:41,681,29
421531963Klippl RudolfTri Team KatzelsdorfM55320:45,381,05
43181967Vock RobertLC Cafe HaferlM50620:47,480,91
44651974Chalupka WolfgangKUS ÖBV Pro TeamM45720:49,280,8
45261992Müller ThomasLC ErdpressMAK820:51,780,63
461401975Schilder Reini2340 MödlingM40820:53,980,49
47311974Rabl Thomasteam2012.atM45820:56,780,31
48931979Haiduck AndreasRC Dreilala MünichsthalM40921:00,480,08
49981998Beck SzilárdJogging PlusMAK921:21,078,79
50131961Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch-WagramM55421:21,478,77
51301963Martin ChristianLac HarlekinM55521:29,978,25
52141965Schamböck HerbertLC WolkersdorfM50721:37,177,81
53831965Kopp ChristophLC Cafe HaferlM50821:40,577,61
541091980Schwarz Michael2232 Deutsch-WagramM35621:47,877,18
551071966Bruckner BernhardLC-StrasshofM50921:58,976,53
561541985Kunerth AstridLC Cafe HaferlW30122:11,983,34
57611958Danielovic LeoHradiste ZnojmoM60222:13,475,69
5861973Förster ErnstTri Team KatzelsdorfM45922:18,375,42
5951965Rotter ErichLC ErdpressM501022:21,375,25
60861965Gangl AntonLC StrasshofM501122:21,775,23
611671998Wagner NicolaLC Cafe HaferlWAK422:39,381,66
62351963Pauser GünterULT Deutsch-WagramM55622:45,373,93
6371966Berthold EvelynLC StrasshofW50122:51,480,94
64731992Sokolicek MichaelLC WolkersdorfMAK1023:01,373,07
65161979Palmstorfer Karl2232 Deutsch-WagramM401023:02,073,03
66771989Pechoc MatthiasTexanerM30223:08,872,67
67921981Duscher StefanRC Dreilala MünichsthalM35723:13,872,41
68521980Weißenböck Markus2100 KorneuburgM35823:17,372,23
69711970Germershausen BarbaraTexaner TSOW45123:17,979,4
701551980Beißer-Körmer DanielaRC DreilalaW35223:21,579,2
71491964Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch-WagramM55723:22,071,99
72911969Krischanitz ChristophDynamo SeyringM501223:26,371,77
73371961Steinschaden HaraldLC StrasshofM55823:35,371,31
741521963Mausser HelmutLC-StrasshofM55923:37,671,2
75621969Smejkal PeterRäucherfischpeterM501323:44,570,85
761231983Lang Markus1230 WienM35923:47,470,71
77472006Böhm AnnaDE KRUTA HAMWU20123:52,077,51
781621965Toth ChristianM501423:54,770,35
791332005Gamsjäger MoritzDynamo SeyringMU20223:54,970,34
801132007Kowatschitsch Valentin2230 GänserndorfMU20323:58,470,17
811431963Schmatzberger ErwinKlementM551023:58,670,16
821192011Kolroser MoritzWiener Sport-ClubMU20424:00,870,05
831022005Härtel Felix1190 WienWU20524:07,169,75
84881994Van Linthoudt ChristineULT Deutsch-WagramWAK524:16,376,22
85121960Klenkhart AlfredTexanerM551124:16,669,29
861312007Schlögl Julia-SophieWSV-TraisenWU20224:17,476,16
871561989Prager PatrickDidi´s HornetsM30324:18,269,22
88461964Polianskaja OksanaWienW55124:20,975,98
891221976Scharmitzer Alexandra2230 GänserndorfW40324:27,475,64
901281953Piringer GünterErnstbrunnM65124:42,968,06
911381971Kickl DorisLC Cafe HaferlW45224:44,174,79
921701958Rötzer AntonKFC KleinebersdorfM60324:47,667,85
931421966Stadler GerhardLC Cafe HaferlM501525:00,867,25
941351954Franz LeopoldLC Cafe HaferlM65225:02,867,16
95541982Prosche WolfgangSchritt für SchrittM351025:04,267,1
96431961Pauser GerhardULT Deutsch WagramM551225:05,967,02
971361970Bauer Franz1190 WienM451025:08,666,9
981082008Wippel SimonULT Deutsch-WagramMU20625:19,666,42
991341967Dersch KarinLAC HarlekinW50225:21,072,98
1001211979Mayer Renéwww.pole-doctor.atM401125:24,866,19
10141971Koch DieterLAC HarlekinM451125:29,665,98
1021241958Schachinger HelmutLC-StrasshofM60425:33,765,81
103631975Sölkner Martin2232 Deutsch WagramM401225:36,965,67
104221957Dietrich LeopoldLac HarlekinM60525:40,665,51
105291951Fellner Leopoldlc cafe haferlM65325:43,765,38
106341980Kranzl ClaudiaLC WolkersdorfW35325:49,871,62
1071032009Härtel Laurenz1190 WienMU20725:53,064,99
108691968Seiter GerdTexanerM501625:55,264,9
109662004Seiter SandroTexanerMU20825:55,864,87
110851972Hanko RolandLaufclub HarlekinM451226:03,064,57
11191945Lukas AlfredLC StrasshofM70+126:03,664,55
112951964Jaros UschiASV AndlersdorfW55226:08,270,78
1131261981Hofer Klaus2232 Deutsch-WagramM351126:11,964,21
114551988Sellitsch ElisabethSchritt für SchrittW30226:15,470,46
1151161984Dworak RomanaLC ErdpressW35426:18,270,33
1161661994Fantner MathiasLC Cafe HaferlMAK1126:22,263,79
1171512006Braunsdorfer BernhardDynamo SeyringMU20926:22,563,78
118601963Lebinger HerbertLC Cafe HaferlM551326:25,863,65
1191612001Wagner Luca AnnaLC Cafe HaferlWU20326:30,669,78
1201141975Rappl Sonja2232 Deutsch-WagramW40426:32,169,72
1211201972Kolroser HaraldWiener Sport-ClubM451326:39,763,09
122971975Figura MartinLC ErdpressM401326:43,062,96
1231411955Breiteneder Elisabeth1080 WienW60126:58,668,58
1241442008Amri FranziskaDynamo SeyringWU20427:05,068,31
1251291981Piringer MiriamW35527:05,268,3
126451957Vock WalterLC Cafe HaferlM60627:20,361,53
1271691947Pfeiffer JosefLAC HarlekinM70+227:27,461,27
128961977Preisl AnitaDynamo SeyringW40527:31,367,22
129481968Böhm WolfgangDE KRUTA HAMM501727:32,161,09
130101989Herdin Andreas1050 WienM30427:33,261,05
1311631973Koch Gabriele2145 HausbrunnW45327:34,567,09
1321481979Bsteh ManuelM401427:36,060,95
1331061975Pikner ReinhardM401527:41,060,76
1341152001Potapowicz Dawid2145 HausbrunnMU201028:04,259,93
135421967Uhl BernhardUDWM501828:09,259,75
13611975Härtel Marion1190 WienW40628:28,264,98
137841982Flicker BirgitDe Kruter hamW35628:29,364,94
138382000Specht AnitaULT Deutsch-WagramWU20528:31,964,84
139821957Wagner RichardHollabrunnM60728:33,358,91
1401172006Dworak Leonie2136 Laa/ThayaWU20628:35,664,7
1411462000Pickart MichaelaLAC HarlekinWU20728:41,164,49
1421571973Wrana AlexanderM451428:47,458,43
14381953Frantz ErhardLC StrasshofM65428:59,058,04
144681969Seiter ElkeTexanerW50329:11,463,38
145531988Sellitsch MonikaSchritt für SchrittW30329:13,763,29
146641982Busi-Letal Ileana2232 Deutsch WagramW35729:27,262,81
1471451983Amri RomanDynamo SeyringM351229:33,556,91
148781995Frühauf Tamara2232 Deutsch-WagramWAK629:33,662,58
149111966Klenkhart RenateTexanerW50429:59,661,68
1501181958Schönner IngridLC Cafe HaferlW60230:08,261,39
1511321973Gamsjäger GudrunDynamo SeyringW45430:18,361,05
152501966Bossniak IsabellaULT Deutsch-WagramW50530:21,760,93
153151987Keiblinger Martin2232 Deutsch-WagramM30530:26,255,27
154201959Spatzierer LeopoldDe Kruta HamM60830:32,055,09
155561964Spatzierer SilviaDe Kruta HamW55330:40,660,31
156741980Iser-Quirgst DanielaUDW AlligatorsW35830:46,360,12
157591960Kaspar WolfgangLC Cafe HaferlM551431:22,053,63
158231952Matzner MonikaLC Cafe HaferlW65131:38,258,48
1591371960Haberl SusanneLC-StrasshofW55431:55,857,94
1601052010Provilij MaxULT Deutsch-WagramMU201132:08,152,35
1611041975Schwarz-Provilij UlrikeULT Deutsch-WagramW40732:08,257,57
1621271983Stalzer SusanneDE KRUTA HAMW35932:51,856,29
163321988Widl JohannesCaptain AustriaM30633:37,450,03
1641471955Grabler EmmerichKFC KleinebersdorfM60938:25,243,78
1651251955Prickler Herta1100 WienW60338:31,548,02
Menü
X