RangSt.Nr.NameVereinKl Kl.R.Zeit#kmPunkte
1151Smutny RadimGera DrnoviceM20134:39,803:28100,00
2130Weiss MarkusLC Cafe HaferlM30134:41,703:2898,94
3147Kolinek FrantisekAK PernaM45134:48,103:2997,87
4187Chitil Fritz DILC Cafe HaferlM35134:59,503:3096,81
5129Wenzl GerhardLC Cafe HaferlM20235:07,303:3195,74
6161Ullram GerhardLAC HarlekinM30235:52,603:3594,68
7126Pernold JosefLAC HarlekinM35235:57,303:3693,61
8114Wellner MarkusLAC HarlekinM20336:05,103:3792,55
9185Bruckner WernerLC Cafe HaferlM35336:08,803:3791,48
10123Reidlinger MarkusLAC HarlekinM20436:14,303:3790,42
11144Zederbauer AlfredM45237:55,803:4889,35
12170Krassnitzer WolfgangULT Deutsch-WagramM30337:57,803:4888,29
13196Nausner Thomas Mag.bfiM40138:08,803:4987,23
14127Schwarz ChristianLAC HarlekinM20538:14,503:4986,16
15178Matzka HerwigLAC HarlekinM35438:19,403:5085,10
16106Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe HaferlM35538:28,603:5184,03
17136Micek RudolfKomaru Runners HohenauM50138:30,303:5182,97
18175Schneider WalterLC Cafe HaferlM40238:31,803:5181,90
19169Berndonner JosefLC Cafe HaferlM40338:32,103:5180,84
20150Hubner AndreasM30438:34,003:5179,77
21181Hammer WernerLC Cafe HaferlM40438:47,703:5378,71
22145Gajdos JaroslavAK PernaM45339:01,903:5477,65
23104Reeb AlfredULT Deutsch-WagramM30539:12,403:5576,58
24167Franz LeopoldLC Cafe HaferlM45439:17,703:5675,52
25179Widlak RomanM20639:27,103:5774,45
26128Wippel HelmutULT Deutsch-WagramM35639:37,703:5873,39
27195Gotsch WolfgangLAC HarlekinM30639:43,603:5872,32
28159Lachmayer FranzLAC HarlekinM40539:50,803:5971,26
29140Schütz JohannesM30739:58,004:0070,19
30110Newetschny JohannULT Deutsch-WagramM45540:05,704:0169,13
31108Grohmann PatrickLAC HarlekinM20740:13,304:0168,06
32174Heher FranzWAT 20M50240:19,804:0267,00
33160Hollunder AndreaATSV OMV AuersthalW35140:29,404:03100,00
34107Vock GüntherLC Cafe HaferlM30840:33,604:0365,94
35105Grünwald FranzHSV Marathon Wr. NeustadtM50340:44,904:0464,87
36194Gube WernerLAC HarlekinM30941:12,804:0763,81
37139Kovacs AttilaM60141:17,104:0862,74
38122Polakovics AndreasErste BankM35741:24,104:0861,68
39124Ochsner MarcusM301041:27,804:0960,61
40149Eigner ClemensM20841:34,104:0959,55
41133Gruber ErichHSV MistelbachM45641:36,004:1058,48
42125Dobesch JohannM45741:49,204:1157,42
43202Bruckner ChristianM35841:53,304:1156,35
44148Hofmann ManfredThe Running DevilsM20941:59,404:1255,29
45121Frank MichaelLAC HarlekinM301142:06,304:1354,23
46134Tschapka WolfgangKomaru Runners HohenauM40642:15,404:1453,16
47166Mendl GeraldLC-Volksbank-Aktiv-ZistersdorfM35942:36,304:1652,10
48143Schodl WalterLAC HarlekinM40742:42,404:1651,03
49153Hanakova MiroslavaACP BrnoW35242:42,704:1692,38
50197Gube Helmut Mag.LAC HarlekinM50442:54,904:1749,97
51119Stöger RobertM40842:58,304:1848,90
52112Perl GünterULT Deutsch-WagramM301243:47,204:2347,84
53190Böckl GottfriedLC Cafe HaferlM50543:52,304:2346,77
54142Korner AlfredM50644:02,004:2445,71
55204Kolar LeopoldM351044:19,504:2644,65
56183Ledl ReinhardLC-Volksbank-Aktiv-ZistersdorfM351144:19,704:2643,58
57171Pawlowitsch PeterLC Cafe HaferlM50744:29,904:2742,52
58164Hadjiioannov-Wenz TinaÖSVW30144:32,704:2784,77
59182Nejedly WalterLC-Volksbank-Aktiv-ZistersdorfM40944:36,204:2841,45
60205Schreiber FriedrichTC PoysdorfM401044:37,304:2840,39
61211Süss HelfriedLC Cafe HaferlM351244:46,704:2939,32
62165Haidl SabineLC-Volksbank-Aktiv-ZistersdorfW20144:47,904:2977,15
63168Totter ManfredLC-Volksbank-Aktiv-ZistersdorfM201044:48,104:2938,26
64173Lukas AlfredBöhlervereinigungM50844:51,104:2937,19
65163Luckner GerhardSV FalkensteinM401144:54,904:2936,13
66137Wiesinger ManfredLAC HarlekinM401245:16,804:3235,06
67132Pfundner HerbertKomaru Runners HohenauM60245:18,304:3234,00
68193Österreicher ManfredSchloßberg BuamM351345:18,804:3232,94
69210Stetzl ChristianLC-Volksbank-Aktiv-ZistersdorfM351445:20,504:3231,87
70198Führer GünterLC StrasshofM351545:21,704:3230,81
71102Patzl EvaW35345:23,204:3269,54
72200Zauner AnnaLT LebensminiteriumW40145:54,604:3561,92
73212Schreiber ErichSPK-PoysdorfM401345:54,804:3529,74
74199Geringer ReinhardLC Cafe HaferlM401445:59,604:3628,68
75207Wagner EduardLC Cafe HaferlM401546:19,204:3827,61
76186Dietrich LeopoldLAC HarlekinM45846:25,004:3926,55
77135Tschapka ReginaKomaru Runners HohenauW40246:27,704:3954,31
78157Krones ReinhardM401646:29,904:3925,48
79155Mayer JakobSHS LaaMJ146:35,304:4024,42
80206Kraus ChristianSC PoysdorfM301346:38,404:4023,35
81146Machala JaroslavHlukM60346:54,904:4122,29
82156Schirmbrand NorbertATUS KorneuburgM50947:00,904:4221,23
83101Almer GünterLC StrasshofM501047:08,204:4320,16
84111Leisser Martin Dipl.Ing.M201147:12,004:4319,10
85152Jirickova LankaGera DrnoviceWJ148:11,404:4946,69
86138Hütter JosefM501148:12,604:4918,03
87120Wolf AndreasM401748:15,304:5016,97
88203Geringer GeraldM401848:19,404:5015,90
89118Smolak SaschaFanclub SC-Poysdorf "Hoppers Legend"M201248:26,604:5114,84
90184Horesovsky ChristophM201349:06,104:5513,77
91177Schneider GerlindeLC Cafe HaferlW40349:31,604:5739,08
92103Boger JosefM201450:04,505:0012,71
93209Schmieder SieglindeÖsterr. FrauenlaufvereinW50151:10,405:0731,46
94191Böckl-Kudrna EdithLC Cafe HaferlW45151:14,305:0723,85
95162Nimmerrichter LeopoldM501251:19,905:0811,65
96154Mayer WernerM45951:44,405:1010,58
97131Breimann RenateKomaru Runners HohenauW40452:36,705:1616,23
98192Slezak AloisB.K. HodoninM501352:37,005:169,52
99176Toroczkai OtiliaLAC HarlekinW40552:43,805:168,62
100180Seiler GeorgSafe WayM351652:57,005:188,45
101188Kaspar WolfgangLC Cafe HaferlM401953:31,705:217,39
102117Skoda FranzM201553:35,705:226,32
103201Messner WolfgangM402055:15,705:325,26
104172Wagenbichler ChristianSafe WayM301456:05,705:374,19
105189Reckendorfer WalterM351756:28,905:393,13
106141Batke RudolfM451056:55,105:422,06
107158Zand MathiasSHS LaaMJ257:22,605:441,00
108208Wilfing KatrinSC PoysdorfW20201:04:2106:261,00

Ergebnis 2002

Menü
X