Ergebnis 1999
16. Poysdorfer Winzerlauf

RangFamiliennameVornameVereinKlasseKlassenrangZeitmin/kmPunkte
1WeissMarkusLC Cafe HaferlM 20134.093.25100,00
2KolinekFrantisekNike Team Loko BreclavM 40134.243.2699,23
3PernoldJosefLAC HarlekinM 30134.393.2898,47
4ChitilFriedrichLC Cafe HaferlM 30234.473.2997,70
5NeppRobertASV AndlersdorfM 30334.543.2996,93
6DollezalAntonULC Road RunnerM 35135.013.3096,16
7EidherFranzULC HornM 40235.103.3195,40
8WellnerMarkusLAC HarlekinM 20235.273.3394,63
9PauserGerhardKüche & Co ULT Dt.WagraM 35236.023.3693,86
10UllramGerhardLAC HarlekinM 20336.103.3793,09
11SpanglRainerM 40336.303.3992,33
12SchellmannEdgarKueche & Co ULT Dt.W.M 30436.333.3991,56
13ArockerAlfredTyroliaM 40436.413.4090,79
14HammerWernerLC Cafe HaferlM 35337.053.4390,02
15PesauHelmutSV FalkensteinM 20437.063.4389,26
16SchneiderWalterLC Cafe HaferlM 40537.143.4388,49
17KlimesMartinLC Cafe HaferlM 20537.353.4687,72
18WinterJohannSKV-PSKM 35437.363.4686,95
19VockSiegfriedLC Cafe HaferlM 35537.383.4686,19
20PauserGuenterKueche & Co ULT Dt.W.M 35637.393.4685,42
21TrautenbergerJosefKueche & Co ULT Dt.W.M 35737.513.4784,65
22FranzLeopoldLC Cafe HaferlM 45137.563.4883,88
23ReebAlfredKueche & Co ULT Dt.W.M 30538.173.5083,12
24GruenwaldFranzHSV Marathon Wr. NeustadtM 50138.183.5082,35
25BaldiaNorbertSV MarswieseM 20638.233.5081,58
26AmbrozJaroslavAC PrahaM 45238.273.5180,81
27MicekRudolfKomaru RunnersM 45338.293.5180,05
28MatzkaHerwigLAC HarlekinM 30638.423.5279,28
29NewetschnyJohannKueche & Co ULT Dt.W.M 45438.513.5378,51
30HaimerKarlLAC HarlekinM 40638.533.5377,74
31HasenleithnerErwinFalsche HasenM 40739.013.5476,98
32RebelChristianCTCM 35839.063.5576,21
33KochDieterKomaru RunnersM 20739.123.5575,44
34HoellererHerbertLC Cafe HaferlM 30739.143.5574,67
35TochRolandASV AndlersdorfM 20839.203.5673,91
36Gube Mag.HelmutLAC HarlekinM 50239.333.5773,14
37RathGerhardLC Cafe HaferlM 20939.383.5872,37
38PekertMartinKomaru RunnersM 201039.473.5971,60
39KocmataWalterKueche & Co ULT Dt.W.M 45539.503.5970,84
40MachinekMartinLC-MastercardM/J140.184.0270,07
41PiringerGuenterM 45640.224.0269,30
42VockWalterLC Cafe HaferlM 40840.234.0268,53
43HofbauerPeterKueche & Co ULT Dt.WagramM 35940.314.0367,77
44KolarzikHeinzM 50340.344.0367,00
45ZwinzHerwigPolizei WienM 40940.574.0666,23
46PekertThomasKomaru RunnersM 30841.054.0765,47
47FroehlichGottfriedLAC HarlekinM 45741.064.0764,70
48TrencsanyiRonaldM 30941.114.0763,93
49EislerHeinzM 401041.154.0863,16
50HerzogEduardLAC HarlekinM 401141.244.0862,40
51WeissboeckHerbertM 351041.284.0961,63
52KaiserRupertLC Cafe HaferlM 401241.334.0960,86
53HafnerWilhelmUnion Gr. EnzersdorfM 401341.394.1060,09
54PfeifferJosefLAC HarlekinM 50441.504.1159,33
55FeldmannClemensM/J241.514.1158,56
56HanaKvetoslavIMOSM 60141.564.1257,79
57StiftGottfriedWL HollabrunnM 401442.004.1257,02
58TomisekJindrichHanacka KyselkaM 60242.024.1256,26
59SchnieberGerhardLC Cafe HaferlM 301042.064.1355,49
60HeherFranzWAT 20M 45842.074.1354,72
61FuehrerGeraldM 201142.094.1353,95
62LentnerGuenterM 401542.154.1453,19
63SchreiberErichRotes KreuzM 351142.214.1452,42
64WagnerRobertFalsche HasenM 201242.224.1451,65
65SchlemmerJuergenTC-PoysdorfM 201342.394.1650,88
66ArockerIngridTyroliaW 40142.424.16100,00
67EbertJuergenLC Cafe HaferlM 351242.434.1650,12
68NowohradskyRobertM 351342.454.1749,35
69PaierGerhardASV AndlersdorfM 301142.464.1748,58
70Jaretz Mag.ThomasSF NordM 301242.484.1747,81
71SchodlMarkusM 201442.504.1747,05
72PfundnerHerbertKomaru RunnersM 50543.024.1846,28
73HutterFritzASV AndlersdorfM 45943.034.1845,51
74SchreiberFriedrichTC PoysdorfM 401643.084.1944,74
75TrencsanyiLudwigM 201543.164.2043,98
76NovacekGerhardLC Cafe HaferlM 351443.244.2043,21
77KrassnitzerWolfgangULT Deutsch WagramM 201643.274.2142,44
78DietrichLeopoldLAC HarlekinM 401743.324.2141,67
79LukasAlfredBöhlervereinigungM 50643.354.2240,91
80FeiglMichaelLC KillroyM 201743.384.2240,14
81AlmerGuenterASV AndlersdorfM 451043.464.2339,37
82SchwarzWolfgangLC Cafe HaferlM 351543.474.2338,60
83RepoluskWalterTyroliaM 50743.484.2337,84
84PichlerRobertLC Cafe HaferlM 201843.494.2337,07
85ZiegelmayerWilliLC Cafe HaferlM 301343.534.2336,30
86StepanHerbertLAC HarlekinM 351644.104.2535,53
87FluchLeopoldM 401844.204.2634,77
88PinterManfredFerner LiefenM 351744.284.2734,00
89SchachingerRoswithaW 35144.314.2797,00
90SchachingerHelmutM 401944.324.2733,23
91BurgetRobertM 301445.074.3132,47
92GeringerReinhardLC Cafe HaferlM 351845.124.3131,70
93ZorziMonikaW 50145.134.3194,00
94MarchartPetraRC Raika WienerwaldseeW 20145.174.3291,00
95SchramWilmaTyroliaW 45145.314.3388,00
96SchramRudolfSKV-PSKM 451145.334.3330,93
97HauserChristianASV AndlersdorfM 451245.564.3630,16
98HirschboeckFriedrichULC HornM 50846.104.3729,40
99LangerFriedrichM 60346.434.4028,63
100KernBirgitASV AndlersdorfW 20246.484.4185,00
101CervenyRudolfM 50946.494.4127,86
102JudtEwaldLC EurocardM 451347.094.4327,09
103HoresovskyChristophM 201947.274.4526,33
104KrausHelmutTC PoysdorfM 301547.374.4625,56
105SedlJiriLC KillroyM 351947.434.4624,79
106FlandorferJohannM 352047.454.4724,02
107HelmFriedrichM 352147.474.4723,26
108HoellererMargitLC Cafe HaferlW 30147.484.4782,00
109PopovitsGuenterTyroliaM 60447.524.4722,49
110SchodlFranzM 451447.534.4721,72
111Linthoudt v.RoswithaKueche & Co ULT Dt.W.W 45248.034.4879,00
112NowohradskyRoswithaW 35248.124.4976,00
113GoettingerBettinaKueche & Co ULT Dt.W.W 20348.244.5073,00
114TamasGabrieleLC Cafe HaferlW 35348.294.5170,00
115EllingerovaDanaCZ BrnoW 60148.354.5267,00
116TrebitschJohannLC Cafe HaferlM 352248.374.5220,95
117SchneiderGerlindeLC Cafe HaferlW 35448.444.5264,00
118MatznerMonikaLC Cafe HaferlW 45349.064.5561,00
119ZinklLeonhardM 352349.124.5520,19
120RoegnerChristaKueche & Co ULT Dt.W.W 30249.224.5658,00
121SlezakAloisM 501049.504.5919,42
122MarchartJosefM 501150.035.0018,65
123BaumannElisabethASV-AndlersdorfW/J150.045.0055,00
124Proksch Mag.JudithSF-NordW 45450.065.0152,00
125HaidlSabineW 20450.265.0349,00
126WitekMariaW 35550.325.0346,00
127NimmerrichterLeopoldM 451550.355.0417,88
128SchrederJosefM 301650.405.0417,12
129TrautenbergerErikaKueche & Co ULT Dt.W.W 40250.505.0543,00
130LebingerHerbertLC Cafe HaferlM 352451.075.0716,35
131PesauGerhardSV FalkensteinM 501251.215.0815,58
132MadlAloisOETB PoysdorfM 60551.315.0914,81
133ToroczkaiOtiliaLAC HarlekinW 35651.595.1240,00
134WagenbichlerChristianM 202052.065.1314,05
135UrbanSonjaLC Cafe HaferlW 20552.115.1337,00
136Boeckl-KudrnaEdithLC Cafe HaferlW 40352.235.1434,00
137PannyWalterG.d.E.M 451652.245.1413,28
138PannyChristianLC Cafe HaferlM 301752.265.1512,51
139PetschErwinM 301852.385.1611,74
140GantnerJosefLC KillroyM 501352.455.1710,98
141IlletschkoChristineASV AndlersdorfW 45553.205.2031,00
142UrbanekWilhelmKomaru RunnersM 501453.495.2310,21
143VitekJosefBK VnorovyM 501553.575.249,44
144MehlingReinholdM 451754.095.258,67
145WannemacherHelgaLC Cafe HaferlW 40454.325.2728,00
146KoenigFranzM 60654.435.287,91
147SeilerGeorgM 352555.075.317,14
148BamerElfriedeW 20655.195.3225,00
149JannerGerhardLAC HarlekinM 352655.255.336,37
150LeibrechtKarlTC MatzenM 501655.455.355,60
151LindmaierJosefKomaru RunnersM 451856.425.404,84
152BadstoeberCarmenKomaru-RunnersW 40556.475.4122,00
153RebelMichaelaW 30356.485.4119,00
154NovacekSabineLC Cafe HaferlW 35757.265.4516,00
155FleischerJohannesSF-NordM 402057.495.474,07
156MayrAnnaUnion Gr. EnzersdorfW/J258.405.5213,00
157MayrWolfgangUnion Gr. EnzersdorfM 402158.415.523,30
158RothLiloW 50259.425.5810,00
159KlugerManfredM 301960.366.042,53
160SchoennerIngridDEAL MatzenW 40662.246.147,00
161RoeckChristinaW 45662.406.164,00
162HellmannHansM 501764.196.261,77
163WiesnerMargotLAC HarlekinW 20766.036.361,00
164VodickaErichLAC HarlekinM 501866.196.381,00
X