2024 Cupwertung Kinder

NameVornameVereinJgAKAK RangTotalSpannFalkMistWodoDWRaben
ArtesMariaDynamo Seyring2019WU061595,72100,00100,00100,00100,0095,72100,00
GettingerIda2019WU062577,1591,4496,6997,7497,8394,6598,80
GlückLukas2018MU081544,83100,0091,2785,5987,2187,9992,78
MeyerPaulaDynamo Seyring2017WU081500,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
OhrnerJulian2015MU101494,79100,00100,0094,79100,00100,00
AugustinLeonKomaru Runners Hohenau2020MU061481,83100,0095,01100,0086,82100,00
KopitzLaraTeam milliSports2017WU082441,4293,2484,9792,4186,3484,46
MeyerOskarDynamo Seyring2015MU102436,5887,9481,8789,6088,1689,01
AngererViktoriaDynamo Seyring2016WU101417,7385,1493,4479,3883,8275,95
OhrnerBenjaminKomaru Runners Hohenau2020MU062414,6382,4673,1085,3576,9896,74
SavLiam2017MU082400,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
WittmannSarah2018WU083392,3776,5068,8862,6869,4768,4446,40
StrahbergerJosephineDeusch-Wagram2017WU084390,5295,4796,19100,0098,87
MitschAnnikaLC Erdpress2017WU085369,9976,0973,2873,9573,6573,03
ZöchMia2016WU102363,6896,7693,3188,3385,28
StroblToniTRI Youngstars2016MU103346,7487,3283,4088,0188,02
KodymFabianDynamo Seyring2016MU104331,3884,3583,7382,2381,07
MitschLeonieLC Erdpress2019WU063320,9261,9663,5665,3564,5665,49
ZöchLena2018WU086318,2380,0078,0678,2381,95
StrahbergerFelicitasDeutsch-Wagram2020WU064312,5479,2882,3177,2173,74
DerschAmandaKomaru Runners2019WU065292,7085,6157,7178,9170,47
RaabRaphaelLC Strasshof2015MU105281,6296,2494,9890,40
NistlerHannaTRI Youngstars2015WU103268,8488,1192,4088,33
SchlofferMarliesDynamo Seyring2015WU104265,8681,8384,03100,00
RacanskyVáclavDynamo Seyring2018MU083265,8396,1384,6985,00
ArtnerAnnabellaMillisports2016WU105265,8096,0285,1984,59
WittmannLisa2021WU066249,0535,9241,0039,6850,6535,8145,98
ArtnerAmadeoMillisports2020MU063249,0179,4594,3575,20
FuchsFinnSV Falkenstein2015MU106237,9679,8981,4776,60
OndruskováKlaudieOrel Brno Obrany2017WU087236,2877,0681,0478,17
StrahbergerCharlotteDeutsch-Wagram2015WU106231,4777,8678,6275,00
ObermannVanessaDynamo Seyring2017WU088205,2075,2770,8259,11
BeberKatharinaTRI Youngstars2015WU107200,00100,00100,00
MilerClara-Marie2016WU108198,5798,57100,00
MilerSophie2017WU089194,7095,4299,28
SchneckerRobin2019MU064192,67100,0092,67
VisciusQuinn2016WU109191,3699,4691,90
RacanskaMartinaDynamo Seyring2016WU1010191,02100,0091,02
SchmidRonja-2019WU067190,4794,2396,24
GerhardAlexanderSV Grosskrut2015MU107188,5393,9494,59
DuchkowitschMoritzEAC Junior Capitals2017MU084183,0294,3088,71
GerhardTheresa2018WU0810182,3292,1190,21
FuchsNiklasSV Falkenstein2019MU065181,15100,0046,1535,00
KowalczykKatjaDynamo Seyring2017WU0811180,7665,4244,3371,00
LukasDavidLC Strasshof2017MU085177,5796,7580,81
RößlerJakob-2016MU108172,1986,3085,89
SchnedlMarie2016WU1011169,2985,3883,92
MitschMira-2016WU1012167,4583,7683,70
BauerCharlotte2017WU0812167,3282,1985,12
SchnedlLorenz2018MU086165,9287,4378,49
MitschHelenaLC Erdpress2020WU068163,7056,0757,4350,20
BstehArnoDynamo Seyring2016MU109163,0482,1280,92
LippertEmil2016MU1010161,9580,1781,78
NaglLeonhard-2019MU066161,4483,5377,90
BeberFranziskaTRI Youngstars2016WU1013160,1984,0076,19
ReisingerEmelieSV Essling2016WU1014158,6378,6579,98
FleischerFlorentinaDynamo Seyring2015WU1015153,1077,0176,09
SchneckerTimon2016MU1011148,2767,9880,28
KucharovaMeda2020WU069137,2875,6761,61
MitschErik-2018MU087134,6768,0466,63
SavSienna2015WU1016128,7663,6565,12
RaabEliasLC Strasshof2018MU088121,2959,3161,99
LippertFrederik2018MU089116,7274,1642,56
ObermannValerieDynamo Seyring2020WU0610116,5456,5260,02
MitschGustavLC Erdpress2022MU067101,2827,1746,0828,03
HittingerPia2019WU0611100,00100,00
GeorgeDhyan2019MU068100,00100,00
KrainbergerLaurenz2019MU068100,00100,00
LastonerskyFelixSV Falkenstein2017MU0810100,00100,00
RauscherMarieDSG2015WU1017100,00100,00
LastonerskyFabianSV Falkenstein2015MU1012100,00100,00
VujanicLuka2016MU1012100,00100,00
BrennerBastian2017MU081197,0497,04
BajlitzAlessioASV Hohenau2016MU101496,8696,86
SchönholzPascal2015MU101596,0496,04
LucknerMarleneSV Falkenstein2016WU101895,8095,80
SchneiderYannickVS Deutsch-Wagram2015MU101695,5895,58
MüllnerNoah2018MU081295,5195,51
NobleCedricVS Deutsch-Wagram2016MU101795,3895,38
BlumLinusDynamo Seyring2017MU081395,2995,29
MaierhoferAntonVS Gänserndorf2015MU101894,7894,78
GettingerTheodor2015MU101994,7394,73
BauerClara2019WU061294,7094,70
JordanLiviaDSG Wien2015WU101994,0494,04
BantserOleksiiFC Neudorf2015MU102093,7293,72
NovakLeonoraVS Deutsch-Wagram2017WU081393,7093,70
BarischTani2017WU081493,6793,67
StaudLuiseEbendorf2015WU102092,7092,70
WimmerMoritz2016MU102192,6592,65
Fallnbügl-SolerPau2017MU081492,5992,59
HofeggerLiam2019MU061092,4292,42
HofeggerMia2015WU102192,3192,31
KaufmannLouisVS Deutsch-Wagram2015MU102292,2892,28
MüllnerJonas2018MU081591,9891,98
ZimmermannMattisSCU Poysbrunn/Falkenstein2015MU102391,9591,95
GlatzMaxVS Deutsch-Wagram2017MU081691,9391,93
KrainbergerFelia2015WU102291,9091,90
Mühl-DrahLottaUDW Alligators2017WU081591,6691,66
Chovanec-GleisznerXauerLAC Harlekin2016MU102491,5491,54
ScherzerJohannes2016MU102591,5391,53
SchirmerFerdinandTrailgoats Innerberg2016MU102691,3891,38
HebdaMilosz2016MU102791,1591,15
SchwarzenbergerSamuel2015MU102891,1291,12
ReschFabianUDW Alligators2017MU081791,0391,03
DörlerJan2015MU102990,9190,91
NaglLucas2017MU081890,8990,89
VeitNoelKomaru Runners Hohenau2020MU061190,8290,82
LichtenbergerPhillipVS Deutsch-Wagram2016MU103090,7190,71
ZimmermannFinnSCU Poysbrunn/Falkenstein2018MU081990,5490,54
PilgramAndreas2017MU082090,2290,22
ChristBen2016MU103189,2189,21
SchmidEmilLanzendorf2016MU103289,1289,12
GschwindlConstantin2016MU103388,7588,75
TutschekMayleen2016WU102388,6588,65
MüllnerVictoria2016WU102488,6288,62
BauerTheo-2016MU103488,5688,56
Nagy-PacherJuliaVS Deutsch-Wagram2015WU102588,3388,33
MaierDennisVS Deutsch-Wagram2017MU082188,3388,33
TrösterMatthiasVS Deutsch-Wagram2015MU103587,7387,73
NaglAvaSV Falkenstein2016WU102687,6387,63
HorwathValentinVS Deutsch-Wagram2016MU103687,5687,56
LlolluniNoar2019MU061287,3787,37
SchwarzMilaVS Gänserndorf2017WU081687,3587,35
KuselbauerEliasSV Grosskrut2015MU103786,7486,74
KollerDavidVS Deutsch-Wagram2016MU103886,6486,64
BohacTobiasSCU Poysbrunn/Falkenstein2018MU082286,4886,48
MayerTheo2017MU082385,9585,95
HeindlSven2017MU082485,8785,87
BergerJakob-2020MU061385,7085,70
KaufmannFinnKG Robert Blumstrasse2017MU082585,6285,62
MünzkerTobiasLC Erdpress2015MU103985,5285,52
KabiljagicUna2019WU061385,4385,43
KrottendorferLucaVS Gänserndorf2015MU104085,2685,26
HajekKiaraVS Gänserndorf2015WU102784,9384,93
KlaudieOndruskovaOrel Brno Obrany2017WU081784,8084,80
EckerNoahVS Gänserndorf2015MU104184,6284,62
AndreiuMiriam2017WU081884,6084,60
PesauJonahSV Falkenstein2017MU082684,4084,40
StrohmerJona2015MU104284,0784,07
HerkaLorineVS GF 3C2015WU102883,9283,92
GampeFlora2020WU061483,6683,66
NaglLucas-2016MU104383,5683,56
UllrichJulianVS Deutsch-Wagram2016MU104483,3883,38
HittingerLeaVS Deutsch-Wagram2017WU081983,3683,36
BelakElias2018MU082783,3183,31
ReidlingerFelixLAC Harlekin2016MU104583,1583,15
RegnerValerie2017WU082083,1183,11
.Lena2018WU082183,0783,07
RögnerValentin2017MU082882,6582,65
KeiblingerNilsVS Deutsch-Wagram2015MU104682,5582,55
BektasevicAminaVS Gänserndorf2015WU102982,4382,43
DamnjanovicAdrian2015MU104782,4082,40
PeterMia2015WU103082,3582,35
MarjanovicIljaVS GF 3C2016MU104882,1782,17
SwatschinaSimonTri Youngstars LAC Harlekin2018MU082982,1682,16
PfaffstätterLeonieVS Deutsch-Wagram2017WU082282,0282,02
PerkoKatharina2017WU082381,9781,97
StaudnerLukasDynamo Seyring2016MU104981,9581,95
BrandtnerAnnaVS Deutsch-Wagram2015WU103181,7981,79
WimmerKilian2019MU061481,5881,58
NitscheRosaWSV-Orth2016WU103281,5381,53
StrohFlorianVS Deutsch-Wagram2017MU083081,4781,47
SpielerEmilia2017WU082481,4581,45
RegnerBenjamin2018MU083181,4181,41
CicekAsminVS Gänserndorf2015WU103381,3281,32
PraschbergerElena2017WU082581,2681,26
BuschPaulHSV Didi's Hornets2015MU105081,2381,23
KeiblingerLeo2018MU083281,0481,04
SchwarzenbergerFleur2019WU061581,0281,02
CvijanovicDanilo-2016MU105181,0081,00
KaltenbrunnerJonathan2017MU083380,9980,99
PatschkaFelixDynamo Seyring2017MU083480,8380,83
UrbanRaffael2016MU105280,6480,64
JordanLena2018WU082680,6080,60
HaidenAnja2015WU103480,2380,23
Rötzer-UrbanekFabian2015MU105380,1780,17
NobleChester2020MU061580,1580,15
BalyeherTimofeyVS Gänserndorf2016MU105480,1480,14
BayerSelina2018WU082780,0080,00
LucknerPaulSV Falkenstein2018MU083579,9779,97
SaitiMelisa2018WU082879,7279,72
ClemensLukas2019MU061679,6879,68
SchiffnerBastian2016MU105579,6579,65
GehringerLinda2016WU103579,6079,60
AbrahamVit2017MU083679,5179,51
JankMaximilianVS Gänserndorf2016MU105679,3779,37
SteinerEmilia2016WU103679,2979,29
PraschlLia-MarieVS Deutsch-Wagram2015WU103779,1079,10
BuschSissiHSV Didi's Hornets2017WU082978,9378,93
JustPiusVS Deutsch-Wagram2017MU083778,8978,89
PauseMelissaVS Gänserndorf2015WU103878,8078,80
HieselMarie2017WU083078,7678,76
HofmannPia2019WU061678,5478,54
MetzLorenz2018MU083878,4978,49
PauschMoritz2016MU105778,3378,33
BozkanBeren-EmineVS Deutsch-Wagram2017WU083178,3078,30
SchledererJohannVS Deutsch-Wagram2016MU105878,1478,14
Strohmer-DühFabienne2018WU083277,9877,98
SchwarzenbergerYann2021MU061777,9777,97
KlennerLorenz2019MU061877,8577,85
MayerLaura2019WU061777,8277,82
HofmannLenny2016MU105977,6777,67
SchirmerLeopoldTrailgoats Innerberg2017MU083977,6377,63
CervenkaJakob2017MU084077,6077,60
DamnjanovicKristian2017MU084177,5077,50
KöhbachLaura2019WU061877,3677,36
KogelbauerKonstantinLC Strasshof2016MU106077,3177,31
BrandtnerJulia2018WU083377,3077,30
KabiljagicArian2016MU106177,1277,12
PauschMiriam2020WU061977,0777,07
UllrichFabian2017MU084277,0577,05
SchellhornAnikaJuNi Immobilien GmbH2018WU083476,9976,99
KogelbauerVinzentLC Strasshof2017MU084376,9176,91
HurterTobiasSV Falkenstein2020MU061976,9176,91
JokschJuliusVS Deutsch-Wagram2015MU106276,8876,88
OlgunLerkanVS Deutsch-Wagram2017MU084476,7976,79
SchmidbauerJulian2015MU106376,7976,79
KleinAnnika2020WU062076,7076,70
ZavodskyErikThreeGiants2015MU106476,6876,68
BaranekLiam2018MU084576,6076,60
CakolliLion2021MU062076,4076,40
Al-MajadiEmiliasDynamo Seyring2016MU106576,3176,31
MessingerLuisTri Team Katzelsdorf2020MU062176,3176,31
BauernfeindMarliesÖBV ProTeam2018WU083576,2876,28
MicleaTudor-Andrei-2017MU084676,0576,05
EhmJakobVS Gänserndorf2015MU106675,7375,73
BreiteggerJoachim2017MU084775,7275,72
EmrulaiHatixheVS Gänserndorf2017WU083675,6775,67
Dalcu-NastaseIlinca2016WU103975,5475,54
SchidlDominik2016MU106775,4875,48
StrohmayerIsabellaVS Deutsch-Wagram2015WU104075,4775,47
KleinAdrian2020MU062275,4175,41
KladenskyBenedikt2018MU084875,3975,39
CarlottoGiulio2018MU084975,3675,36
SylejmaniNila2018WU083775,1975,19
PleylMichelle2017WU083875,1975,19
SchledererAnton2018MU085074,8674,86
KachlirMatheoVS Gänserndorf2016MU106874,8674,86
ReiningerElias2016MU106974,7874,78
LichtenbergerJulia2018WU083974,6774,67
HelmerEmilia2017WU084074,5374,53
ThuyJohannaVS Deutsch-Wagram2015WU104174,4774,47
CaminoSebastianVS Deutsch-Wagram2017MU085174,3274,32
WeberRaphael2015MU107074,1874,18
KovacsNoel2018MU085274,1374,13
KulmerLillySV Falkenstein2017WU084174,0574,05
HellerLinda2018WU084273,8973,89
StiendlJohanna2015WU104273,8873,88
ExlerOlivio2015MU107173,6873,68
SchützLea2019WU062173,5973,59
EckerElena2018WU084373,4273,42
MatizFelix2016MU107273,3773,37
DrahFranziskaVS Deutsch-Wagram2016WU104373,3673,36
ZistererAdrian2020MU062373,3173,31
PraschlValentin2018MU085373,2073,20
BergerMoritz-2018MU085473,1273,12
BauerLinda-2018WU084472,9972,99
EberlMartin2017MU085572,8872,88
ZistererMatteo2016MU107372,7772,77
SchledererLeopold2020MU062472,5572,55
GehringerLaura2020WU062272,4672,46
HeindlRene2015MU107472,3572,35
SingerZita2017WU084572,3372,33
MüllerEmilyVS Gänserndorf2016WU104472,2372,23
ZahediAliSV Falkenstein2015MU107572,0372,03
CakolliAminaVS Deutsch-Wagram2016WU104571,8671,86
Weintraud-PumFinnick2017MU085671,7271,72
HellerOlivia2020WU062371,5871,58
BillanLion2020MU062571,4071,40
HurterHelenaSV Falkenstein2017WU084671,3971,39
CvijanovicAnja-2018WU084771,3171,31
LehrMarleneFC Mariahilf2017WU084871,3071,30
BauernfeindMarcelÖBV ProTeam2021MU062671,2471,24
HorakLucy-2017WU084971,0371,03
FiskaaRebekkaSC Leopoldsdorf2018WU085071,0071,00
De OcampoAngelo2015MU107670,9470,94
ForberichLiam2018MU085770,8770,87
LukasPhilippLC Strasshof2020MU062770,7670,76
HeberBenjaminSV Falkenstein2016MU107770,6670,66
SteskalDora2016WU104670,5870,58
Varga-LutzBenBitte auswählen2018MU085870,4770,47
BaricMateoVS Gänserndorf2016MU107870,3970,39
FalenskiAnabellESV Rabensburg2015WU104770,2170,21
EberlMichael2017MU085970,1870,18
RohatschAnnikaVS Deutsch-Wagram2017WU085170,1770,17
LoyEmmaLC Erdpress2017WU085270,0070,00
GeyereggerAri2018MU086069,8969,89
WiednerEricVS Deutsch-Wagram2017MU086169,8769,87
PleylRomy2018WU085369,8069,80
SbaiShirinDynamo Seyring2016WU104869,5469,54
EybelLeona-2017WU085469,1369,13
VinzensZoeSCU Poysbrunn/Falkenstein2017WU085569,0069,00
SchwarzTavia2015WU104968,9168,91
LeisserLara-Anna2018WU085668,8868,88
WimmerAlina2015WU105068,8568,85
MaderSebastianSPG Weinviertel Nordost2016MU107968,8068,80
LukicElena-2018WU085768,6268,62
ZierFelixVS Deutsch-Wagram2016MU108068,4868,48
KelmLeonhard2019MU086268,2968,29
GeitingerPual-2018MU086367,8867,88
MustafaLirian2018MU086467,7267,72
KrendlFabianVS Deutsch-Wagram2017MU086567,6767,67
ChristFabian2018MU086667,1267,12
HaslingerNiklas2020MU062867,1167,11
PraschbergerLaura2018WU085867,1167,11
DanetzkySophia-2017WU085966,8366,83
BolojanPatrick2018MU086766,8166,81
WeissenfelsViktor2018MU086866,7366,73
ReiffMaximilian2018MU086966,3066,30
SaitiBesfort2017MU087066,1666,16
GeorgeAnikaVS Deutsch-Wagram2016WU105166,1466,14
HoierTheresa2016WU105166,1466,14
GreßlDaveVS Gänserndorf2016MU108166,1366,13
WernerValentina2017WU086066,1066,10
WolenikSophiaVS Deutsch-Wagram2017WU086066,1066,10
KüstersPaula-2018WU086266,0766,07
SadilSophieVS Gänserndorf2015WU105365,9365,93
SaitiLeonaVS Deutsch-Wagram2016WU105465,5265,52
KarakusElifVS Gänserndorf2015WU105565,0765,07
PasalicAnaVS Deutsch-Wagram2016WU105664,7164,71
PfaffstätterNoah2020MU062964,7164,71
SchornMarinaVS Deutsch-Wagram2017WU086364,6064,60
YilmazLinaVS Deutsch-Wagram2017WU086364,6064,60
EybelMattea-2019WU062464,4164,41
Kaup-HikschOliviaVS Deutsch-Wagram2016WU105764,1264,12
SadikajMedinaVS Deutsch-Wagram2017WU086564,0064,00
JungViktorVS Deutsch-Wagram2017MU087163,9663,96
GreßlDevinVS Gänserndorf2017MU087263,9263,92
KüstersLinda-2021WU062563,1063,10
HelmerTimon2019MU063063,0863,08
DietrichMarlene2021WU062662,8262,82
KamberiLuan2018MU087362,6262,62
KöhbachTobias2021MU063161,8161,81
BrucknerAlexandraLc Strasshof2015WU105861,7261,72
Heidrich-BrandlLuise2020WU062761,5161,51
AgocsLinett2020WU062861,3661,36
StockingerLilliVS Deutsch-Wagram2016WU105961,2261,22
RimserMarlene2020WU062960,1860,18
MetzAnton2020MU063259,3459,34
PangratzMira2021WU063059,1759,17
IlletschkoIlvyMistelbach2018WU086659,0159,01
SvobodaMarleneVS Deutsch-Wagram2015WU106058,9158,91
MitschHenrikLC Erdpress2022MU063358,8230,6128,22
SaitiLorena2017WU086758,5758,57
DanetzkyEmilia-2021WU063155,2355,23
AcarEla-MinaVS Gänserndorf2015WU106154,2654,26
DenkLianaVS Deutsch-Wagram2016WU106253,7453,74
MahayniLuisaLC Cafe Haferl2020WU063252,3252,32
PoppeNinaDeutsch-Wagram2017WU086851,7451,74
SchmettererClara2021WU063351,0851,08
HofmeyerTeresaSV Falkenstein2020WU063449,9749,97
WeissenfelsDavid2021MU063448,0548,05
StögerAmelie2021WU063548,0248,02
HorakHailey-2020WU063647,3047,30
BischofHannah2020WU063746,8646,86
PopaSara2019WU063846,2246,22
DöllerLieselotte2021WU063939,7539,75
KlennerXenia2021WU064036,4936,49
NovacekMia2021WU064135,5135,51
SchnedlJulia2021WU064231,5331,53
WagnerRaphaelVS Gänserndorf2016MU108221,0321,03
X