2024 Cupwertung Jugend

NameVornameVereinJgAKAK RangTotalSpannFalkMistWodoDWRaben
KopitzZoeTeam MilliSports2013WU121500,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
AngererMelissaDynamo Seyring2013WU122475,9679,4577,7387,8372,5282,1276,31
ZwiebMathiasNMS Harmannsdorf2011MU141400,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
KunertSophieUnion Deutsch-Wagram2009WU161400,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
ArtesBenjaminDynamo Seyring2014MU121390,84100,0097,1397,5996,12
Czerny-ReindlMaximilianTRI Youngstars2014MU122390,7197,6197,00100,0096,09
PribilovaNataliaAK Klity2012WU141381,7596,24100,00100,0085,51
WolfJulianFallbach2012MU142362,5891,9986,8991,9691,74
HartlIsabellaTRI Youngstars2012WU142353,7087,6789,4488,0988,50
StroblLeonTRI Youngstars2014MU123334,3884,4883,2683,5883,06
WolfJonasFallbach2014MU124322,1779,5584,5081,4476,68
HungerSimonDynamo Seyring2014MU125308,6378,5381,5674,1874,36
WaisFelixDynamo Seyring2013MU126286,1694,9697,4693,73
MüllerMaximilianLC Erdpress2012MU143279,8198,1489,5292,15
SwatschinaLeaTRI Youngstars2012WU143277,5993,4391,9992,17
WaisLaraDynamo Seyring2011WU144263,1691,4388,1283,61
NistlerRaffaelTRI Youngstars2014MU127244,4779,8079,9284,74
ReidlingerSophiaLAC Harlekin2014WU123233,9978,0169,9486,04
PislcajtSebastianDynamo Seyring2013MU128233,7593,5195,5744,67
KodymLeonDynamo Seyring2013MU129228,1076,3273,2078,58
GettingerLieselotte2011WU145200,00100,00100,00
BeberAlexandraTRI Youngstars2012WU146199,26100,0099,26
GerhardJohannesSV Grosskrut2014MU1210198,0098,00100,00
HartlKatharinaTRI Youngstars2014WU124188,1088,10100,00
WiesingerPhilip-NoahLC Erdpress2012MU144187,4297,7889,65
BossniakKlaraULT Deutsch-Wagram2010WU162181,5888,0793,50
KoltschikMaraDynamo Seyring2010WU163175,77100,0075,77
MüllerMarieLC Erdpress2014WU125174,7778,7296,05
RipfelKatharina2014WU126171,5486,6484,89
ÜblauerKonstantinLAC Harlekin2012MU145168,7288,0080,72
ArtesMoritzDynamo Seyring2012MU146163,4986,2777,22
SchnitzerDanielDynamo Seyring2014MU1211161,7979,8681,93
BohacMatyasSCU Poysbrunn/Falkenstein2013MU1212100,00100,00
ReesSeamus2014MU1212100,00100,00
SieglJan2013MU1212100,00100,00
PucalkovaViktorieSokol Prisnotice2012WU147100,00100,00
HartlFabianLC Erdpress2012MU147100,00100,00
StaudingerAlexander2011MU147100,00100,00
StecherKlaraSV Falkenstein2009WU164100,00100,00
HöschArminYukiTsuGOATa2009MU161100,00100,00
ManouchehriShervin2009MU161100,00100,00
SchusterDavidSV Falkenstein2009MU161100,00100,00
StroblJakob2010MU161100,00100,00
TutschekLucaReal Madrid2009MU161100,00100,00
SawariHosseinSV Falkenstein2014MU121599,5299,52
FiskaaMarvinSC Leopoldsdorf2014MU121699,1999,19
LehnerBenjamin2014MU121799,1099,10
TremmelMarlene2010WU16599,0999,09
DunklerLeonTeam milliSPORTS2010MU16698,7398,73
RotterKatrin2011WU14898,5298,52
SchneiderTobias2014MU121896,8596,85
KlenkhartLaurenzRaggendorf2012MU14996,4496,44
SuppanNikiUDW2009MU16796,4296,42
DachauerLeon2011MU141095,7195,71
GaryLeaLC Strasshof2013WU12795,5795,57
MühmelViktor2012MU141195,2895,28
SawariHassanSV Falkenstein2014MU121995,2895,28
SieglEmiliaSCOP2009WU16695,1495,14
RacanskaKlaraDynamo Seyring2014WU12895,1295,12
SadilUlemjVS Gänserndorf2014MU122094,7694,76
KipferEric2012MU141294,6494,64
WeberSamuelSV Falkenstein2012MU141393,6793,67
GarySaraLC Strasshof2014WU12993,5093,50
OlschneggerAnna-Lena2013WU121093,1793,17
WindbichlerBenjaminAlligators2012MU141493,1393,13
ReschBenjaminUDW Alligators2014MU122193,0293,02
KastnerViktor2012MU141592,5692,56
PucalkaTobiasSokol Prisnotice2012MU141692,3192,31
FreudensprungLena-Sophie2010WU16792,1592,15
PeterLuisa2012WU14991,7691,76
DannerFelixTeam milliSPORTS2010MU16891,4891,48
RauscherJuliaDSG2013WU121190,8490,84
Beißer-KörmerRosaRC Dreilala Münichsthal2013WU121289,8789,87
RomanoSofia2013WU121389,7189,71
OlschneggerLuisa2014WU121489,6989,69
SeifertFelix2011MU141789,5789,57
KreuzFelixSK Spannberg2012MU141889,4989,49
VujanicFilip2014MU122289,3189,31
Rötzer-UrbanekSebastian2011MU141988,0788,07
StaudValentinLAC Tri Youngsters2012MU142088,0488,04
StaudingerJulia2012WU141087,8387,83
SchodlAnnaDynamo Seyring2014WU121587,5087,50
WinterLeonSK Spannberg2012MU142187,1387,13
BisanovicAmna2014WU121687,0887,08
Mosca-StudlarGabrielVS Gänserndorf2014MU122386,8786,87
DegenAndreVS Deutsch-Wagram2014MU122486,6786,67
RögnerMirjam2014WU121786,0986,09
MayerLeonie-2013WU121885,3685,36
ClemensLaura2009WU16885,3285,32
SchidlVivienne2012WU141184,7484,74
ReisingerVictoria2014WU121984,6084,60
FallnbüglRene-2012MU142284,5384,53
PeterMarie2012WU141284,2184,21
MaitzEliasSK Spannberg2012MU142384,0884,08
Huber-NeidMarie2013WU122083,8883,88
KedlingerSelma2013WU122083,8883,88
FiskaaGabrielSC Leopoldsdorf2012MU142483,8883,88
Mühl-DrahLuisaUDW Alligators2013WU122283,8783,87
MühmelElisabethLC Wolkersdorf2012WU141383,7683,76
GlöcklerIsabel2014WU122383,6883,68
StranzlLivia2012WU141483,4083,40
WickeJana2011WU141582,9182,91
KuttlerMarliesVS Deutsch-Wagram2014WU122482,1982,19
FeiglKatrin2013WU122581,6681,66
Haimer-KelmKlara2013WU122581,6681,66
Brand-HaushoferPhilippLC Erdpress2014MU122581,4081,40
AmonLaurisSV Falkenstein2011MU142581,1581,15
Strohmer-DühLoreen2014WU122780,9580,95
LaberSimon2011MU142680,9280,92
SchramelElisa2013WU122880,3880,38
TrubirohovaVivienAK Kuty2012WU141680,3480,34
ColleenSlipek2013WU122980,1580,15
MironElisabethVS Deutsch-Wagram2014WU123080,0480,04
WiesingerElinaLC Erdpress2014WU123179,9479,94
EmingerSarahLC Erdpress2014WU123278,9678,96
FreudensprungMaximilian2013MU122678,8178,81
SteinerFelix2013MU122778,5478,54
MoonMali2011WU141778,5178,51
StaudnerTobiasDynamo Seyring2014MU122877,6277,62
GnasmüllerZoe2013WU123377,2177,21
HaidenIsabel2013WU123477,0877,08
KrupbauerFlorian2013MU122976,8076,80
VeitNelaKomaru Runners Hohenau2011WU141876,3976,39
BozkanBerilVS Deutsch-Wagram2013WU123575,5375,53
AdamekFabianVS Deutsch-Wagram2014MU123075,4475,44
Beisser-KörmerTheresia2014WU123675,0675,06
WimmerMagdalena2013WU123774,5874,58
PotzingerFlorianSV Falkenstein2012MU142773,8073,80
HerzinaLindaVS Deutsch-Wagram2014WU123873,7673,76
BillanLeonieVS Deutsch-Wagram2014WU123973,1273,12
WudernitzEliasHSV Didi's Hornets2014MU123172,5772,57
PerkoOliver2012MU142872,2472,24
NovakAnastasia2010WU16972,0572,05
ProhaskaSophie2013WU124072,0172,01
SarsamEliyah2010MU16971,8971,89
KrupbauerSophie2010WU161071,8471,84
MaderSophieSPG Weinviertel Nordost2014WU124171,6071,60
FürhackerIris2011WU141971,5071,50
Strohmer-DühMateo2013MU123271,2771,27
PaleckiAron2014MU123371,2471,24
KocRanaVS Deutsch-Wagram2014WU124271,1271,12
MatylaMajaEMS Strasshof2010WU161171,0871,08
SchwarzLuna2014WU124370,9670,96
ProvilijNoraUDW Alligators2014WU124470,8970,89
BauerMarlene2012WU142070,4070,40
GreßlDelilahVS Gänserndorf2013WU124570,0370,03
ReiffSebastian2016MU123469,7969,79
RipperChiaraLC Strasshof2013WU124669,5269,52
KreisaMarlonVS Deutsch-Wagram2013MU123568,4968,49
HösStefan2014MU123668,3368,33
NaglValentinSV Falkenstein2014MU123767,8567,85
NovakFinnley2013MU123867,5667,56
AdamekBenjaminVS Deutsch-Wagram2014MU123967,1867,18
SchweigerLaura2010WU161267,1267,12
CernySamuelVS Deutsch-Wagram2014MU124066,8066,80
TutschekAmelieESV Rabensburg2014WU124766,7566,75
LehrElisabeth2013WU124866,0266,02
StachuraHannaEMS Strasshof2010WU161365,5965,59
WickeNina2013WU124964,2964,29
KavkaFlorianVS Deutsch-Wagram2012MU142963,3263,32
ErasimLenaESV Rabensburg2014WU125061,8261,82
JusisicDerisVS Deutsch-Wagram2014WU125161,8261,82
SteskalKilian2014MU124160,2060,20
ZemunovicAmiraVS Deutsch-Wagram2014WU125259,5059,50
PolatKübraVS Gänserndorf2013WU125357,7157,71
KastnerHelena2014WU125451,6551,65
X