2024 Cupwertung Herren

RgNameVereinGesamtSpan 137Falk 155Mis 127Wolk 166DW 142
1Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm301484,29100,0099,9996,0294,6893,60
2Müller ReinhardLC Erdpressm401442,2291,9490,9887,0387,1385,14
3Schindler PeterLC Wolkersdorfm402414,8480,6383,3983,4885,8381,51
4Ott PatrickWeinviertler Gazellenm302408,2885,4383,8180,4278,9779,65
5Polke KathrinLAC HarlekinwAK1400,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
6Unger JohannesWeinviertler Gazellenm303399,5482,4082,7078,2476,9079,30
7Böhm AnnaDE KRUTA HAMwJU1389,2776,3884,1575,2877,8675,61
8Schwarzböck MartinLC Erdpressm403387,2279,5379,1173,9177,5177,15
9Gube WernerLAC Harlekinm501385,0975,6281,6975,9575,8975,94
10Urbanetz ChristianLAC Harlekinm304384,8580,5880,7872,7274,2476,53
11Vock RobertLC Cafe Haferlm502382,6179,4380,4073,6173,7875,39
12Nausner ThomasULT Deutsch-Wagramm601379,8577,1377,9974,7875,1974,76
13Bauernfeind TobiasKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm305377,2596,0996,0891,4093,68
14Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC Harlekinm503374,9576,4478,8072,8574,4872,38
15Herzog BernhardLAC HarlekinmAK1365,7096,9788,4288,4791,84
16Dersch AnnaKomaru Runners Hohenauw301363,8088,66100,0085,8689,28
17Pernold JosefLAC Harlekinm504357,6391,3588,9489,2388,11
18Rögner LeoLC WolkersdorfmJU1356,3292,1489,7687,5486,88
19Körbel ChristinaLAC Harlekinw401354,3970,7476,4468,2770,2068,74
20Dersch KarinKomaru Runners Hohenauw501351,4668,2374,1571,3370,0367,72
21Danielovic LeoHradiste Znojmom602348,7667,4471,9969,5169,2170,61
22Berndonner JosefLC Cafe Haferlm603346,2269,1272,8768,1868,5367,52
23Reidlinger MarkusLAC Harlekinm404341,3089,4389,7782,6079,50
24Martin ChristianLAC Harlekinm604338,0069,9568,7065,7967,8665,69
25Preisl AnitaDynamo Seyringw402337,8065,5972,9865,0368,0766,13
26Dersch KatharinaKomaru Runners Hohenauw302333,6066,3471,1964,1065,0666,91
27Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpressm405332,3286,2681,8981,6482,53
28Reitmayer KatharinaLC WolkersdorfwAK2326,1881,9979,9380,4483,82
29Müllner HelmutLC Erdpressm406322,4284,4179,9778,7679,28
30Weidlich RichardLAC Harlekinm505319,8082,5678,2178,4880,55
31Heher FranzWAT 20m701317,0462,5265,4962,4663,1563,42
32Weiss MarkusLC Cafe Haferlm506317,0081,5682,9775,5876,89
33Specht AnitaULT Deutsch-WagramwAK3316,9261,2864,5260,6263,5666,94
34Wiesinger MathiasLC Erdpressm407313,9281,0980,9675,1176,76
35Förster RenateKomaru Runners Hohenauw303310,6873,7083,9177,4975,58
36Brand-Haushofer KatharinaLC Erdpressw403304,0575,9375,4477,4875,20
37Berthold EvelynLC Strasshofw502302,1374,0179,8873,0075,24
38Sumhammer KurtLV Land um Laam605301,9778,6575,9273,9073,50
39Strobl JuliaLAC Harlekinw404301,0672,4979,2874,2875,01
40Klaus VinzentLC Wolkersdorfm306300,00100,00100,00100,00
41Eisenheld AndreasGerasdorfm507294,4677,8374,7770,4671,40
42Fellner LeopoldLC Cafe Haferlm702291,5858,6261,3458,4057,8955,33
43Strobl ManfredLAC Harlekinm408289,6873,2473,6870,9271,84
44Bittmann LambertLAC Harlekinm508286,9873,8374,1970,7168,25
45Bauernfeind HeideKUS ÖBV Pro Teamw503284,3667,9477,7069,0769,65
46Lukas AlfredLC Strasshofm703272,0456,9055,4951,1554,3454,16
47Hiebner CarinaDSG WienwAK4270,1390,6089,7589,78
48Staudigl ErichLC Cafe Haferlm509268,4069,2366,1367,1465,90
49Leuthner HerbertLC Erdpressm704266,1366,7769,0266,2164,13
50Gangl AntonLC Strasshofm5010266,1267,9168,2964,1065,82
51Steinschaden HaraldLC Strasshofm606261,6566,7067,4363,1864,34
52Geringer GeraldLC Cafe Haferlm607259,6253,3853,0948,2852,1452,73
53Fürlinger CorneliaLC Strasshofw405256,7284,3591,8380,54
54Bruckner BernhardLC Strasshofm5011252,5965,0463,2460,5263,79
55Dietrich LeopoldLAC Harlekinm608252,1549,9851,8946,6253,3350,33
56Stalzer SusanneKFC Kleinebersdorfw406249,5849,5855,3347,6950,3846,60
57Stöger AndreaLAC Harlekinw304249,2277,3590,4381,44
58Klenkhart AlfredKFC Kleinebersdorfm609248,8065,1065,2358,8959,58
59Schubtschik LukasKomaru Runners Hohenaum307247,5186,8682,0478,60
60Mittermaier MagdalenaLC WolkersdorfwAK5245,5979,5583,4682,58
61Scharmitzer AlexandraLC Erdpressw407243,1985,6778,0279,50
62Hofer Rudolfm409240,7562,3762,6355,8059,95
63Kraus JenniferLAC Harlekinw305240,6379,3180,3980,93
64Rögner Thomasm5012238,6178,8482,3377,44
65Preisl MichaelDynamo Seyringm4010238,4461,1257,3858,7261,22
66Üblauer ThomasLAC Harlekinm4011237,9979,1882,6376,18
67Bruckner ChristianTri Team Neudorfm6010236,2784,3077,0174,96
68Artes SabineDynamo Seyringw504235,4257,3661,6259,0757,37
69Wendy LeopoldLC Erdpressm308233,9388,1479,0966,70
70Wagner RichardHollabrunnm6011233,2047,4644,9647,4246,3746,99
71Rasner-Fröschl MariaLAC Harlekinw505211,2070,9967,8372,38
72Frühauf TamaraTri Team MarchfeldwAK6209,2466,7174,5068,03
73Schiefer AloisLAC Harlekinm4012205,7870,1872,2763,33
74Münzker HansLC Erdpressm309202,6968,2766,4667,96
75Klippl RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorfm6012201,8168,0168,1365,67
76Winter UdoLC Cafe Haferlm5013201,1148,4853,0050,5949,03
77Wrana GüntherMBA Matzenm4013200,8644,1080,6976,07
78Jaros Uschiw601196,7265,6366,4064,68
79Bruckner ThomasLC Erdpressm3010195,7868,6066,1761,01
80Janner GerhardLAC Harlekinm6013194,9968,0563,9063,04
81Mayer Rupertm3011191,4966,5360,8264,14
82Kauer Danielaw408191,0365,7862,3162,94
83Wrana AlexanderAustria Wienm5014190,6462,6267,7560,27
84Bleier GabrieleLC Strasshofw602188,6566,5760,4761,61
85Staribacher PeterLV Land um Laam5015187,9464,4661,1962,29
86Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinmAK2183,3690,3293,04
87Frantz ErhardLC Strasshofm705183,0646,9346,4244,4945,22
88Hederer LeoULT Deutsch-Wagramm5016182,3291,5590,77
89Artner AngelikaLC Erdpressw409181,4394,0887,35
90Schodl WalterLAC Harlekinm6014178,8561,3256,9160,62
91Lebinger HerbertLC Cafe Haferlm6015177,7560,8458,9357,98
92Romano HermannLG WIENm3012176,1187,9188,20
93Diewald PaulTri Team MarchfeldmAK3171,1789,0182,16
94Klenkhart RenateKFC Kleinebersdorfw506167,5654,9658,7853,82
95Wrabel RichardLC Strasshofm6016166,4255,1654,1157,15
96Forschner SofiaKomaru Runners HohenauwJU2165,5283,6781,85
97Rowacky BernhardTri Team MarchfeldmAK4164,3082,1382,17
98Bartosek JanBreclavm4014163,3481,1482,20
99Wellner MarkusLAC Harlekinm5017162,9686,5976,37
100Weiskirchner FriedrichKFC Kleinebersdorfm5018162,8080,9481,86
101Marhofer MarkusHobbylauf Oldies Poysdorfm4015162,7084,1178,59
102Würrer DanielLC Erdpressm3013161,0680,2380,83
103Messinger ChristianTri Team Katzelsdorfm4016159,3881,9877,40
104Smolak KatrinLAC Harlekinw4010159,0475,4083,64
105Schamböck StefanLC Wolkersdorfm3014155,3781,6573,72
106Hofmeister RomanLAC Harlekinm4017155,2077,7877,42
107Busch AndreasHSV Didi's Hornetsm4018155,1379,2175,92
108Mitsch FlorianLC Erdpressm3015152,1376,4075,73
109Müller ThomasLC Erdpressm3016147,3673,1574,21
110Oswald PeterULT Deutsch-Wagramm5019146,4574,7871,67
111Flandorfer JosefKFC Kleinebersdorfm6017145,5072,4173,09
112Rötzer KarlKFC Kleinebersdorfm6018142,2669,3472,92
113Mace Daniela-wJU3140,4970,3670,13
114Prager PatrikHSV Didi's Hornetsm3017139,9371,4868,45
115Colak RamiLC Strasshofm3018139,8972,8667,03
116Hanak AlbinAC Moravska Slavia Brnom706137,7368,7868,95
117Bittmann Thomasm3019136,8670,2466,62
118Weidinger GabiLAC Harlekinw507135,5869,0466,54
119Springer MarkusKomaru Runners Hohenaum5020134,9371,2763,66
120Wippel HelmutULT Deutsch-Wagramm5021133,8467,4166,43
121Strobl GünterLAC Harlekinm5022133,0767,7665,31
122Sumhammer MargitLV Land um Laaw508130,8865,1465,74
123Watzl Dominikm3020129,7163,4966,22
124Köcher RomanDE KRUTA HAMmAK5126,9669,6557,31
125Braunsdorfer HannesDynamo Seyringm5023126,9539,6443,0244,29
126Mace Peter-m5024125,8661,8664,00
127Racansky VaclavDynamo Seyringm4019123,9860,9463,04
128Kogelbauer ChristianLC Strasshofm4020122,2860,3361,95
129Bischof StefanM3021121,1060,8660,24
130Losek KurtKFC Kleinebersdorfm6019120,3259,1861,14
131Stadler GerhardLC Cafe Haferlm5025119,1659,9459,22
132Krall GabrieleLC Strasshofw509116,4062,0454,36
133Koch DieterKomaru Runners Hohenaum5026115,0358,0456,99
134Zipfelmayer KarlLAC Harlekinm707113,9859,3954,59
135Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch-Wagramm6020112,5454,3658,18
136Weinmann MartinDanis and one of the boysm3022105,5950,7354,85
137Braunsdorfer MonikaDynamo Seyringw4011104,1553,2050,95
138Bauernfeind MarioWeingut Kramerm3023100,00100,00
139Artes MoritzDynamo SeyringmJU299,6751,3748,30
140Autritt AnitaLAC Harlekinw401298,2698,26
141Schulz StefanZwentendorfm302498,2498,24
142Eigner ChristianLV Land um Laam402197,7197,71
143Haberl SusanneLC Strasshofw60396,9649,4047,56
144Cerny Sebastianm302595,8195,81
145Bendl-Tschiedel CarolaLC Erdpressw401395,0395,03
146Autritt FabianLAC Harlekinm302693,4593,45
147Gamsjäger MoritzDynamo SeyringmJU393,0193,01
148Hinterhölzl LukasWEMOVE RunningstoreM302790,8990,89
149Mersisch Gregorm302890,6490,64
150Nezveda DavidTJ Spartak TřebíčmAK690,6490,64
151Bruckner BastianLC Strasshofm302990,0490,04
152Kolinek HanaAK Pernaw501089,9689,96
153van Elk NoreenW30688,4388,43
154Poss AlexanderTri Team ChaosM303088,3788,37
155Koprivova BarboraSokol Prisnoticew30788,3688,36
156Faltl EmanuelmAK788,0188,01
157Telesklav ArnoBrüder des Hl Johannesm303187,9987,99
158Derndorfer KlausLC Sickingm402287,7487,74
159Danetzky StefanObersiebenbrunnm303287,5087,50
160Rezai AliVRC/LG Wienm402386,2586,25
161Matulova MartinaBrnow501186,2386,23
162Zavodsky ZuzanaBAWAG SportklubW401486,1086,10
163Bernhard Raphael St.PöltenmAK885,7685,76
164März DorisÖBV Pro Teamw401585,6485,64
165Heindl AndreasLC Erdpressm402484,8084,80
166Hofmeister KatharinaLAC Harlekinw401684,6684,66
167Grössinger AlexanderASV Tria Stockeraum402584,3984,39
168Kneissl ViktoriaASV Tria StockerauW20184,1484,14
169Lemmen GerhardLC Erdpressm402683,4383,43
170Weigl Alexander-m303383,1483,14
171Szumlas MonikaW501282,9182,91
172Bittmann ChristianLAC HarlekinM303482,7982,79
173Goubert TeivaM20182,6982,69
174Arthold ChristinaW401782,2882,28
175Andre HannesLAC Harlekinm402782,1882,18
176Uhrmacher MarkusSC Hohenruppersdorfm303581,9281,92
177Ploner SilkeWLR / LG WienW30881,7181,71
178Cserko ThomasULT Deutsch Wagramm402881,5681,56
179Middelton SamanthaÖBV ProTeamW401881,4081,40
180Moyses MariaBG/BRG St. Pöltenw30980,9080,90
181Lukas GabrieleSV Falkenstein/LAC Harlekinw501380,6380,63
182Noe ClaudiaUnderdogsW501480,5280,52
183Grabler EmmerichKFC Kleinebersdorfm602180,0341,5638,47
184Demuth JürgenÖBV ProTeamM502779,9779,97
185Kovarik WalterKFC Kleinebersdorfm502879,7879,78
186Haackes JanM303679,5079,50
187Mahayni Anna-MariaLC Cafe Haferlw301079,4379,43
188Schönhofer Lisa-w301179,3979,39
189Angerer LisaULC Sparkasse LangenloiswJU479,3479,34
190Schiffner SusanneTeam Vegan.at / On AmbassadorW301279,2679,26
191Kraft MarioM402979,0679,06
192Löffler DoritSC Austrian AirlinesW501578,5478,54
193Luckner FelixSV FalkensteinmAK978,1778,17
194Münzker RolandLC Erdpressm403078,1278,12
195Hajek AndyLC Wienerwaldschneckenm502978,1078,10
196Härtel AlbertUlc Klosterneuburgm403177,3077,30
197Vieira Eduardoszb.wienM303777,1477,14
198Kladensky MatthiasM303877,0177,01
199Gross MarkusWEEKLY LONG RUNM303976,8576,85
200Kimmel FlorianTeam Vegan.atM403276,5576,55
201Ripfel-Nitsche Karl1. WSV Orth/Donaum503076,5376,53
202Scharf PhilippLV Land um Laam304076,3776,37
203Schnedl Irisw301376,3776,37
204Schodl KarlLAC Harlekinm403376,2576,25
205Zeiner MartinBushido Mistelbachm304176,0476,04
206Datschetzky Manfredm503175,8975,89
207Jordan SaraW20275,8475,84
208Fluch ElisabethwAK775,8275,82
209Hirtl Hans-PeterSCU Poysbrunn/Falkensteinm503275,7875,78
210Bernold NadineTennisunion OttenthalwAK875,7875,78
211Buchetics MatthiasM403475,6075,60
212Moyses AnnaAGES GmbH Wienw301475,5875,58
213Kolinek FrantisekAK Pernam602275,4375,43
214Praschberger Andreasm304275,4375,43
215Bachmaier Andreasrun2getherM503375,1775,17
216Falecka AnnaLg wienW401974,9974,99
217Stecher GabrieleSV Falkensteinw501674,9874,98
218Kneifel SusanneW20374,9874,98
219Tater NikolausTeam2012.atM503474,8974,89
220Kopriva BiancawAK974,8874,88
221Wagner WilhelmLc Cafe Haferlm503574,8874,88
222Schnedl Markusm403574,7274,72
223Preissl MarkusTennisunion OttenthalmAK1074,6874,68
224Schneeberger StefanSC Austrian AirlinesM304374,6074,60
225Preisl KerstinwAK1074,5574,55
226Wudernitz ManuelHSV Didi's HornetsM304474,5274,52
227Resch AlexanderNora Racing Teamm403674,3874,38
228Kruder-Motsch Viktoriaw301574,2174,21
229Wolfram PatrickWe Who MovemAK1174,1674,16
230Hurter ChristianSV Falkensteinm403774,1574,15
231Morales Magan Juan IgnacioWEEKLY LONG RUNM403874,1074,10
232Rauscher SophieGroß-EnzersdorfW20473,8673,86
233Peter Christianm403973,6673,66
234Mezeiné Fazekas JuditW402073,5673,56
235Veith ChristianWEEKLY LONG RUNM602373,4773,47
236Schilder Reinim404073,3273,32
237Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe Haferlm602473,1173,11
238Weingartshofer AndreasDE KRUTA HAMm404173,0273,02
239Fischer HerbertLV Land um Laam404272,7972,79
240Zak LadislavAK Pernam503672,5172,51
241Unger JulianmJU472,5072,50
242Schnitzer AndreasDynamo Seyringm503772,3772,37
243Kopitz ZoeTeam milliSportswJU572,2772,27
244Pohn ChristianSweetspotm304572,2272,22
245Kuchar Ales M304672,1872,18
246Braunsdorfer BernhardDynamo SeyringmJU572,0072,00
247Strommer AndreasHRC-JARITZBERGM503871,6871,68
248Rudigier RabeaW301671,6571,65
249Krickl ChristianM404371,5871,58
250Blumauer KarlLAC Harlekinm503971,5071,50
251Artner AndreasMilisportsm404471,4171,41
252Kneissl RolandM504071,3671,36
253Resch KathrinResch SHL-Installationenw402171,2571,25
254Skoda FranzLAC Harlekinm404571,2471,24
255Niedermayer ChristianWEEKLY LONG RUNM304771,1171,11
256Kopp ChristophLC Cafe Haferlm504170,7670,76
257Rößler Wolfgang-m404670,6570,65
258Röhrich Nicolew301770,6070,60
259Krippel GernotLC Erdpressm504270,3770,37
260Gruber ErichLAC Harlekinm70870,3570,35
261Gruber KarinLAC Harlekinw60470,3070,30
262Zimmermann WalterULC Klosterneuburgm504370,2170,21
263Zeiner ChristophUKJ Ottenthalm304870,1370,13
264Bugala LadislavAK Pernam504469,6469,64
265Sedlak SabineKomaru Runnersw301869,3169,31
266Bsteh ManuelLAC Harlekinm404769,3069,30
267Reiser AlexanderHöbersbrunnmAK1269,2569,25
268Dersch JosefLAC Harlekinm602569,1969,19
269Feigl MichaelM404869,1469,14
270Karlovits LauraSV Falkensteinw301969,0469,04
271Graf HerwigOttenthalm404968,8168,81
272Glück RaphaelmAK1368,7968,79
273Weigl MariaAltlichtenwarthw501768,7068,70
274Strobl HerbertLAC Harlekinm504568,6368,63
275Kluwik FranzM504668,5468,54
276Rauscher MichaelGroß-EnzersdorfM504768,5468,54
277Würrer RomanLC Erdpressm405068,3468,34
278Nestler BiancaSV Falkensteinw302068,2868,28
279Kampmüller OliviawJU668,1768,17
280Kotzian RalphM405168,1768,17
281Sousrica Florianm304968,1668,16
282Böröcz Szilardsporttreff schüttelM70967,9867,98
283Trksak ReginaTeam Ausdauercoachw501867,8667,86
284Jedlicka WolfgangM405267,8167,81
285Haidinger MichaelmAK1467,7667,76
286Ennöckl Stefanm504867,6567,65
287Koltschik BernhardDynamo Seyringm504967,2667,26
288Klug FlorianM405367,2667,26
289Fathi Jalilulc kiosterneuburgm701067,2367,23
290Schellhorn RudolfJuNi Immobilien GmbHm405467,1367,13
291Bossniak KlaraULT Deutsch-WagramwJU766,8666,86
292Klaus-Schirmer KarolineTrailgoats InnerbergW402266,6466,64
293Jordan SnackwomanW302166,6466,64
294Arzberger IrisW402366,5766,57
295Fortelka Sandraw402466,3166,31
296Beier Alfredm602666,2966,29
297Weigl NorbertAltlichtenwarthm602766,2566,25
298Maderbacher HelmutM505066,0766,07
299Grossmann Michaelm305066,0466,04
300Ripper SonjaLG StrasshofW402565,8765,87
301Bachhammer Thomasm305165,7265,72
302Schneider Karin-w302265,6965,69
303Kopitz Nikolaw501965,5365,53
304Roman LoidlM405565,5165,51
305Bobek JosefTJ Znojmom701165,2065,20
306Schneider WalterLC Cafe Haferlm602865,1265,12
307Predl Barbaraw402665,0765,07
308Harasleben Friedrichrun2getherm602965,0265,02
309Mausser HelmutLC Strasshofm603064,7564,75
310Vermeulen IngridSKVg Pottenbrunn Laufenw502064,4564,45
311Thiem PhilippmAK1564,4264,42
312Weißenböck Markusm405664,4164,41
313Rieder ErwinJJV Aspernm603163,9663,96
314Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch-Wagramm603263,8563,85
315Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferlw60563,8063,80
316Bossniak LeonieULT Deutsch-WagramwAK1163,3863,38
317Frank LilliwJU863,3763,37
318Gussenbauer GabrieleSKVg Pottenbrunn Laufenw60663,1863,18
319Cseh MatthiasDienstagsrundem505163,0863,08
320Patocka SabineW502163,0663,06
321Hähsler AmelieFöllimwJU962,8062,80
322Vosatka Karlm505262,7562,75
323Ollatsberger GerhardUltralaufteam TullnM603362,6462,64
324Rötzer AntonKFC Kleinebersdorfm603462,4962,49
325Schilhart-Wallisch ClemensDeutsch-Wagram Deluxem405762,4262,42
326Matula JaroslavBrnom505362,2762,27
327Zechner Thomasm305262,0962,09
328Hirsch AndreaW502262,0862,08
329Skorpik AngelinawAK1262,0062,00
330Streicher StefanM305361,9361,93
331Mayer Alfredm405861,8761,87
332Vosatka Sylviaw502361,8461,84
333Berger FriedrichSportklub BAWAGm603561,7761,77
334Stockinger DanielSC Austrian AirlinesM305461,6761,67
335Rottenberg TomTeam AusdauersportM505461,6761,67
336Berg Robertm505561,5461,54
337Stopper FlorianM405961,5361,53
338Grubmüller TheresiaW60761,1861,18
339Wagner MarkusZistersdorfm406061,1061,10
340Iser-Quirgst DanielaUDW Alligatorsw402760,9960,99
341Schmid AlexanderLC Strasshofm603660,7760,77
342Fally Carmenw402860,7560,75
343Pauser GünterGänserndorfm603760,7160,71
344Stacher Tanjaw302360,2860,28
345Stengl ChristianM406160,2860,28
346Zivré MatthieuM20260,2460,24
347Hösch ArminYukiTsuGOATamJU660,1860,18
348Fürntrath NicoleJuNi Immobilien GmbHw402960,1560,15
349Novak AndreasmAK1660,0560,05
350Poperl RobertTeam Austria Unlimitedm603859,9759,97
351Willner SvenWEEKLY LONG RUNM505659,7659,76
352Strobl OttilieLV Land um Laaw60859,7559,75
353Tatzber LuisewJU1059,2259,22
354Schachenhofer FranzOMVM505759,1859,18
355Müller-Klemen ChristophM305559,1759,17
356Nausner MaellewAK1358,9058,90
357Schneider ChristineW403058,8858,88
358Milosits Jelkaw302458,8458,84
359Kleedorfer Herbertm603958,5758,57
360Glatz Walterm604058,3558,35
361Fallnbügl PeterM406258,3358,33
362Mauritz RobertKFC Kleinebersdorfm505858,2658,26
363Leistikow ThimoM20358,0358,03
364Reiner UlrikeLC Strasshofw403157,8357,83
365Ondrusek PavelOrel Brno Obranym305657,6557,65
366Heinzinger OttoM505957,6057,60
367Mauer MarioKomaru Runners HohenaumAK1757,5957,59
368Stadler JohannesSV Falkensteinm305757,5857,58
369Kramer MichaelSV Falkensteinm305857,5757,57
370Emminger MarioLC ErdpressM305957,4057,40
371Nestler AndreasSV Falkensteinm306057,3057,30
372Stäber FranzM604157,2857,28
373Reisner KorawJU1156,8856,88
374Reisner-Siegl KatharinaW403256,8856,88
375Strobl ChristianLV Land um Laam604256,6156,61
376Feigl MichaelaW403356,5056,50
377Wallner OlgaKomaru Runners Hohenauw60956,3356,33
378Platz ChristophM306156,2256,22
379Muth AlexandermAK1856,1956,19
380Schmid IrmgardLV Land um Laaw502456,1456,14
381Fluch Leo------m604355,7955,79
382Pfeiffer JosefLAC Harlekinm701255,6155,61
383Semela Verena-w403455,4355,43
384Semela Melanie-w403555,4355,43
385Koller KarinW403654,7454,74
386Quirgst Jonathanm306254,6554,65
387Heinz MichaelWEEKLY LONG RUNM306354,6454,64
388Winkler Martinm506054,1154,11
389Mitsch DanielLC Erdpressm406353,2953,29
390Stacher Brigittew502553,1053,10
391Bossniak IsabellaULT Deutsch-Wagramw502651,8051,80
392Rührig JohannUnion Donaufeldm701351,3451,34
393Mayer Josefm406451,0251,02
394Hunger ClaudiaDynamo Seyringw403750,6850,68
395Gartus Martinaw601050,3650,36
396Kissler Andreas-m406550,0850,08
397Wagner ThomasOEAMTC Flugrettungm406649,4649,46
398Ripfl Andreasm406749,4549,45
399Soustal Georgm406847,7447,74
400Koller MarcM406947,1347,13
401Stöger Johannesm306446,5546,55
402Rattner GerhardDynamo Seyringm604446,0246,02
403Langer DietmarLC Strasshofm701445,8445,84
404Faulend WolfgangPrivatM701545,3145,31
405Wrana Günther junSMS MatzenmJU744,1044,10
406Mayrhofer Birgitw403842,3442,34
407Strobl Leopoldm701638,5638,56
408Schweifer KarliKFC Kleinebersdorfm701738,4638,46
409Kasper Herbert1. Laufclub Parndorfm701837,8837,88
X