2022 Cupwertung
Männer

RgNameVerein  Gesamt Spann 85Falk 128DW 115Neu 79Hoh 71Wolk 99Rabe 59Mis 86Gro 94Anz
1Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinmAK1698,21m100,0099,3998,82100,00100,00100,00100,007
2Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm301683,48m96,3598,9194,3298,2898,7598,8098,087
3Heindl AndreasLC Erdpressm401636,83m89,6090,5588,0093,5191,8391,1192,247
4Müller ReinhardLC Erdpressm402635,42m88,7087,8487,4692,6491,6590,7591,7092,158
5Schindler PeterLC Wolkersdorfm302634,95m93,1691,8288,5693,3789,9387,5090,617
6Reidlinger MarkusLAC Harlekinm403623,49m88,0188,6891,3189,3388,7286,2284,7691,238
7Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpressm404592,53m82,7882,5183,3686,6785,9685,0285,6583,108
8Nausner ThomasULT Deutsch-Wagramm601539,63m78,4377,1779,4876,4776,9473,8177,327
9Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC Harlekinm405506,88m72,4373,4471,1971,8971,9170,7975,227
10Gangl AntonLC Strasshofm501494,92m68,4767,4071,0672,3271,7070,8271,3065,9469,259
11Danielovic LeoHradiste Znojmom602486,28m69,4767,4468,7271,4171,1569,6868,427
12Gube WernerLAC Harlekinm502472,44m78,9378,7678,0080,7876,0979,886
13Pietschnig MichaelLC StrasshofM503471,83M75,7180,5979,0378,2679,2778,976
14Krischanitz ChristophDynamo Seyringm504471,69m69,1262,6569,1868,8167,3368,4466,167
15Losek KurtKFC Kleinebersdorfm505463,11m62,3758,5762,5566,5366,3966,7368,0463,2369,649
16Martin ChristianLAC Harlekinm506451,62m73,2459,0154,9965,3872,2753,8855,2871,458
17Koch DieterLAC Harlekinm507449,28m63,6661,3767,0461,2965,6462,0068,287
18Klenkhart AlfredTexanerm603443,96m61,8562,7564,2662,7663,2962,7566,307
19Dietrich LeopoldLAC Harlekinm604443,88m62,8262,5465,4765,2460,3563,3259,2064,148
20Schwarzböck MartinRC Dreilal Münichsthalm406435,97m86,9685,6186,2989,3687,755
21Schubtschik LukasKomaru Runners Hohenaum303430,37m89,4787,2688,7190,3674,585
22Fellner LeopoldLC Cafe Haferlm701425,96m59,5061,4560,7261,6561,3461,7254,3059,598
23Münzker HansLC Erdpressm304425,65m65,5770,1472,3672,5271,7573,306
24Lukas AlfredLC Strasshofm702421,18m59,0859,2057,7961,3361,0360,8857,8157,7161,869
25Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorfm407420,24m69,3968,7070,7271,9768,2471,226
26Schmatzberger Erwinm508413,95m67,0668,4468,0870,6970,0669,616
27Wiesinger MathiasLC Erdpressm408402,12m77,6080,5881,3581,7680,835
28Leuthner HerbertLC Erdpressm703401,48m66,5666,0065,9868,1664,5770,216
29Bruckner ChristianTRI Team Neudorfm509400,86m79,2276,9883,3882,3878,905
30Wrana Güntherm409400,60m78,0480,6680,5883,3777,965
31Vock RobertLC Cafe HaferlM5010379,29M74,2276,9576,1374,9577,045
32Ripfel-Nitsche KarlWSV Orth/Donaum4010371,68m73,3775,7078,3269,6874,605
33Pauser GünterULT Deutsch-Wagramm5011369,02m57,7062,3061,2360,7262,6364,446
34Braunsdorfer BernhardDynamo SeyringmJU1368,56m71,0670,1778,6374,4374,275
35Flandorfer JosefKFC Kleinebersdorfm605360,67m72,6070,7771,2071,2774,845
36Wagner RichardHollabrunnm606354,60m48,5746,7550,6951,2949,6852,5349,8352,018
37Heher FranzWAT 20m704354,23m58,0856,0460,7361,2060,2057,986
38Bobek JosefZnojmom705346,04m68,2169,9770,6966,3470,845
39Wrabel RichardLC Strasshofm607344,28m50,2862,8653,9359,1960,0058,016
40Weigl AlexandermAK2338,61m83,5785,8581,6787,524
41Czerny LukasLAC HarlekinM305327,24M79,6581,9680,4985,144
42Janner GerhardLAC Harlekinm5012326,95m65,0966,1067,3361,4367,005
43Wagner WilhelmLC Cafe Haferlm5013324,59m80,0779,6782,8582,004
44Münzker RolandLC Erdpressm4011322,27m79,1880,9580,8381,314
45Staribacher PeterLV Land um Laam5014321,30m63,8864,1464,1062,4566,735
46Pömmerl WalterULT Deutsch-Wagramm5015312,74m76,5080,4979,0176,734
47Frantz ErhardLC Strasshofm608296,92m49,9448,2849,1548,8850,5850,096
48Bittmann LambertLAC Harlekinm5016290,56m69,4673,0971,5276,494
49Weigl Norbertm5017283,34m69,4171,0370,1872,724
50Pfeiffer JosefLAC Harlekinm706278,17m52,4456,8756,8854,5457,445
51Zeuner JohannesmAK3272,63m90,1291,6190,903
52Berndonner JosefLC Cafe Haferlm609270,80m65,7970,5867,7166,724
53Müllner HelmutLC Erdpressm4012266,39m87,3986,8192,193
54Ripfel JosefLC Cafe Haferlm5018261,02m61,6363,1867,9968,224
55Steinschaden HaraldLC StrasshofM6010259,26M64,7663,7565,0965,664
56Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch Wagramm5019257,72m66,5764,5260,7565,884
57Staudigl ErichLC Cafe Haferlm4013257,05m63,9463,9162,2766,944
58Köchl FranzLAC Harlekinm6011252,17m64,2859,6764,0064,224
59Weiss MarkusLC Cafe Haferlm5020234,49m78,1878,6177,693
60Fetter Haraldm5021229,71m74,5679,8675,293
61Weidlich RichardLAC Harlekinm5022220,64m77,9577,4565,253
62Hiller Andreasm306212,54m68,6072,9870,963
63Klippl RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorfm5023208,53m68,7869,4970,263
64Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch-WagramM6012201,40M67,7567,4966,163
65Wrana AlexanderMatzenm4014180,16m60,6459,8459,683
66Schodl WalterM6013179,85M59,7359,4460,683
67Braunsdorfer HannesDynamo Seyringm4019140,44m45,3744,2150,853
X