2022 Gesamt
Erwachsene

RgNameVerein  GesamtSpann 86Falk 131DW 118Neu 82Hoh 72Wolk 97
1Gube AlexanderLAC HarlekinmAK1598,21100,0099,3998,82100,00100,00100,00
2Bauernfeind AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro Teamm301585,4096,3598,9194,3298,2898,7598,80
3Dersch AnnaLAC Harlekinw301547,6192,2895,8692,1587,6790,4789,18
4Heindl AndreasLC Erdpressm401544,6089,6090,5588,0093,5191,8391,11
5Müller ReinhardLC Erdpressm402539,0388,7087,8487,4692,6491,6590,75
6Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpressm403506,2982,7882,5183,3686,6785,9685,02
7Frühauf TamarawAK1465,1375,9376,1081,8376,5376,2978,45
8Schindler PeterLC Wolkersdorfm302456,8493,1691,8288,5693,3789,93
9Dersch KarinLAC Harlekinw507452,8474,2077,3576,9573,2075,9775,17
10Reidlinger MarkusLAC Harlekinm404446,0588,0188,6891,3189,3388,72
11Schwarzböck MartinRC Dreilal Münichsthalm405435,9786,9685,6186,2989,3687,75
12Gangl AntonLC Strasshofm501421,7768,4767,4071,0672,3271,7070,82
13Berthold EvelynLC Strasshofw502412,5480,9082,1384,2881,8383,39
14Polianskaja OksanaLC Strasshofw503405,6276,6482,0480,3284,5982,03
15Krischanitz ChristophDynamo Seyringm502405,5369,1262,6569,1868,8167,3368,44
16Gube WernerLAC Harlekinm503392,5678,9378,7678,0080,7876,09
17Losek KurtKFC Kleinebersdorfm504383,1462,3758,5762,5566,5366,3966,73
18Dietrich LeopoldLAC Harlekinm601379,7462,8262,5465,4765,2460,3563,32
19Martin ChristianLAC Harlekinm505378,7873,2459,0154,9965,3872,2753,88
20Veit NataschaLAC Harlekinw302376,0975,1576,1674,8475,1374,80
21Fellner LeopoldLC Cafe Haferlm701366,3859,5061,4560,7261,6561,3461,72
22Schöfbeck FerdinandLAC Harlekinm406360,8672,4373,4471,1971,8971,91
23Lukas AlfredLC Strasshofm702359,3059,0859,2057,7961,3361,0360,88
24Schubtschik LukasKomaru Runners Hohenaum303355,8089,4787,2688,7190,36
25Münzker HansLC Erdpressm304352,3565,5770,1472,3672,5271,75
26Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorfm407349,0269,3968,7070,7271,9768,24
27Danielovic LeoHradiste Znojmom602348,1869,4767,4468,7271,4171,15
28Schmatzberger Erwinm506344,3367,0668,4468,0870,6970,06
29Wagner WilhelmLC Cafe Haferlm507324,5980,0779,6782,8582,00
30Münzker RolandLC Erdpressm408322,2779,1880,9580,8381,31
31Bruckner ChristianTRI Team Neudorfm508321,9679,2276,9883,3882,38
32Nausner ThomasULT Deutsch-Wagramm603311,5678,4377,1779,4876,47
33Stalzer SusanneDE KRUTA HAMw303303,3359,3961,3361,8059,6161,20
34Haunold GabrieleDE KRUTA HAMw304300,7972,0276,3577,8474,57
35Koprivova BarboraSokol PrisnoticewAK2299,2699,26100,00100,00
36Braunsdorfer BernhardDynamo SeyringmJU1298,3971,0678,6374,4374,27
37Heher FranzWAT 20m709296,2558,0856,0460,7361,2060,20
38Leuthner KatharinaLC Erdpressw401296,19100,0099,4596,74
39Breiteneder Elisabethw601287,8670,3374,5372,6870,31
40Dersch KatharinaLAC Harlekinw305282,9468,6972,8071,8169,64
41Reiner UliLC StrasshofW402277,3671,4767,3569,2869,26
42Bleier GabrieleLC Strasshofw602273,0767,2569,9667,4468,42
43Specht AnitaULT Deutsch WagramwAK3270,1466,9272,1461,2769,81
44Leuthner HerbertLC Erdpressm704266,7066,5666,0065,9868,16
45Müllner HelmutLC Erdpressm4011266,3987,3986,8192,19
46Ripfel JosefLC Cafe Haferlm509261,0261,6363,1867,9968,22
47Koch DieterLAC Harlekinm5010253,3563,6661,3767,0461,29
48Klenkhart AlfredTexanerm604251,6261,8562,7564,2662,76
49Wagner RichardHollabrunnm605246,9848,5746,7550,6951,2949,68
50Frantz ErhardLC Strasshofm606246,8349,9448,2849,1548,8850,58
51Wrana Güntherm4010239,2878,0480,6680,58
52Pietschnig MichaelLC StrasshofM5011235,3375,7180,5979,03
53Ripfel-Nitsche KarlWSV Orth/Donaum4011227,4073,3775,7078,32
54Vock RobertLC Cafe HaferlM5012227,3074,2276,9576,13
55Wrabel RichardLC Strasshofm607226,2750,2862,8653,9359,19
56Förster Renatew306217,0172,8070,5173,70
57Flandorfer JosefKFC Kleinebersdorfm608214,5772,6070,7771,20
58Klippl RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorfm5013208,5368,7869,4970,26
59Berndonner JosefLC Cafe Haferlm609204,0865,7970,5867,71
60Janner JuliaLAC HarlekinwAK4203,9270,9165,3167,70
61Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch-WagramM6016201,4067,7567,4966,16
62Janner GerhardLAC Harlekinm5014198,5365,0966,1067,33
63Steinschaden HaraldLC StrasshofM6011193,6064,7663,7565,09
64Köchl FranzLAC Harlekinm6012187,9564,2859,6764,00
65Winter ClemensTeam2012.atm305187,6994,1893,51
66Gamsjäger MoritzKUS ÖBV ProTeammJU2182,5591,9890,57
67Zeuner JohannesmAK2181,7390,1291,61
68Pauser GünterULT Deutsch-Wagramm5015181,2357,7062,3061,23
69Messinger-Walek MargitVRC SPK Langenloisw504178,9585,1793,78
70Rögner LeoLC WolkersdorfmJU3174,0986,8387,26
71Messinger KarlVRC SPK Langenloism5016168,2983,5684,73
72Smolak KatrinLAC Harlekinw403166,8183,2483,57
73Pfeiffer JosefLAC Harlekinm705166,1952,4456,8756,88
74Wiesinger MathiasLC Erdpressm4012158,1877,6080,58
75Pömmerl WalterULT Deutsch-Wagramm5017156,9976,5080,49
76Dziedzic Matsm306156,9776,3580,62
77Weiss MarkusLC Cafe Haferlm5018156,7978,1878,61
78Gamsjäger ChristophSweetspot TrainingM4013156,2278,3677,86
79Strahner Alinaw307155,9776,5679,41
80van Linthoudt ChristineULT Deutsch-WagramwAK5155,9674,4181,55
81Weidinger GabiLAC Harlekinw404155,9376,5879,35
82Weidlich RichardLAC Harlekinm5019155,4077,9577,45
83Rasner-Fröschl MariaLAC Harlekinw505154,6476,2478,40
84Fetter Haraldm5020154,4274,5679,86
85Schwanzer ClaudiaLAC Harlekinw405151,7579,6872,07
86Steinmetz RicardawAK6143,8570,4773,38
87Bittmann LambertLAC Harlekinm5021142,5569,4673,09
88Hiller Andreasm307141,5868,6072,98
89Bobek JosefZnojmom706138,1768,2169,97
90Harasleben Friedrichteam2012M6013136,8067,9668,84
91Walleczek StefanKomaru Runners HohenauM308135,8769,0266,85
92Reisner-Siegl KatharinaW406134,8267,2767,55
93Staribacher PeterLV Land um Laam5022128,0263,8864,14
94Staudigl ErichLC Cafe Haferlm4014127,8563,9463,91
95Klenkhart RenateTexanerw506121,6862,6659,02
96Wrana AlexanderMatzenm4015120,4860,6459,84
97Braunsdorfer MonikaDynamo SeyringW407118,9761,7157,27
98Smehlik DavidmAK3106,9452,3654,58
99Haberl SusanneLC Strasshofw603106,0350,9755,06
100Mitsch DanielLC Erdpressm308105,0648,9956,07
101Putz Eva-MariaLAC HarlekinwAK7100,00100,00
102Bauernfeind MarioLocoon Sport/Lauflupem3010100,00100,00
103Klaus VinzentLC WolkersdorfM3011100,00100,00
104Polke KathrinLAC HarlekinwAK8100,00100,00
105März DorisKUS Öbv ProteamW408100,00100,00
106Auttrit AnitaLAC Harlekinw40999,3699,36
107Pesau HelmutSV Falkensteinm401695,4395,43
108Hinterhölzl LukasWEMOVE RunningstoreM301291,6891,68
109Blobner JohannaW401091,0991,09
110Smolak KathrinLAC Harlekinw401190,1290,12
111Schönhofer Lisaw30889,9289,92
112Kunert SophieUDWwJU1389,8589,85
113Faschingleitner MarkusLC NeufurthM301389,7189,71
114Erhardt PetraLAC Harlekinw401289,6589,65
115Braunstorfer HannesDynamo Syringm401789,5845,3744,21
116Hatzak FabianLAC Harlekinm301489,1489,14
117Schlögl Julia-SophieWSV-TraisenwJU289,0289,02
118Rieder PatrickNeudorf im Weinviertelm301588,6388,63
119Kolhkova HanaAK Pernaw401388,2688,26
120Frieb WalterWienm401887,1387,13
121Schnitzer VeronikaW20186,8286,82
122Reitmayer KatharinaLC WolkersdorfW20286,6986,69
123Schamböck StefanLC WolkersdorfM301686,6186,61
124Cserko ThomasULT Deutsch-WagramM401285,1785,17
125Wurmbauer SabrinaTri Team Neudorfw30984,6884,68
126Lukas GabrieleSV Falkensteinw401484,5484,54
127Steiner BernhardMilitärkommando NÖM502384,3084,30
128Palas ElisaOberschenkelmuskelnW20383,8683,86
129Weigl AlexandermAK483,5783,57
130Regner LeoUDWM20183,1683,16
131Schiffner SusanneTeam VeganW301083,0783,07
132Benker MarkusM301782,8982,89
133Völkl Matthiasm301882,8882,88
134Wellner MarkusLAC Harlekinm402082,7282,72
135Wudernitz ManuelHSV Didis HornetsM301982,4482,44
136Wiesinger MatthiasLC ErdpressM402181,3581,35
137Del Gangl MartinTeam RuN SportM302081,2781,27
138Messinger ChristianTri Team KatzelsdorfM402281,2081,20
139Stegmayer MartinM402381,1881,18
140Härtel AlbertM402480,8580,85
141Heinzl RainerM502480,4480,44
142Strobl ThomasUSC Drasenhofenm302180,3980,39
143Körbel Christinaw401579,9979,99
144Luckner FelixSV FalkensteinmAK579,9379,93
145Pausch FlorianTennisclub MünichsthalM302279,8079,80
146Piffl GerdaULC KlosterneuburgW60479,7379,73
147Janitsch DanielTeam milliSPORTS YoungstarsmJU479,7179,71
148Czerny LukasLAC HarlekinM302379,6579,65
149Poliankaja OksanaLC Strasshofw50778,9578,95
150Weis DavidmAK678,5078,50
151Grössinger AlexanderASV Tria Stockeraum302478,4778,47
152Petschnig MichaelLC StrasshofM502578,2678,26
153Schnatter PhilippM302578,1878,18
154Schörg MichaelM302677,8677,86
155Seidl DanielmAK777,7877,78
156Vock GüntherM402577,7777,77
157Prager JonathanOberschenkelmuskelnmJU577,5377,53
158Hirtl Hans-PeterSCU Poysbrunn/Falkensteinm502677,4277,42
159Blaschke PeterRuntasiaM402677,4177,41
160Buchetics MatthiasM402777,2677,26
161Rögner ThomasM402876,9276,92
162Van Linthoudt KatharinaULT Deutsch-WagramW20476,7176,71
163Weidinger GabiLAC Harlekin Mistelbachw401676,6976,69
164Bachmaier AndreasSunlit Actions RunnersM402976,5576,55
165Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe Haferlm502776,4776,47
166Sumhammer MargitLV Land um Laaw50876,3776,37
167Christina KörbelEbendorfw401776,3776,37
168Sumhammer KurtLV Land um Laam502876,2376,23
169Bachinger BirgitW301176,0376,03
170Bayer ValerieSV FalkensteinwAK975,7875,78
171Rögner RudolfM502975,6875,68
172Niedermayer ChristianProjectfit.atM302775,6675,66
173Rödig SonjaW301275,3075,30
174Rasner-Fröschl MariaLAC Harlekinw50974,9974,99
175Schubtschik Christianm503074,8374,83
176Scheiner StefanGroß-Enzersdorfm403074,6774,67
177Marschitz TobiasKomaru Runners HohenaumAK874,5274,52
178Kolinek FrantsekAK Pernam601474,4474,44
179Jauk PhilippSV Falkensteinm302874,3474,34
180Weidinger GabrieleLAC Harlekinw401874,0274,02
181Klug FlorianM302974,0174,01
182Klug MonikaW401973,7773,77
183Laboureix SabrinaLC Erdpressw301373,6473,64
184Mitsch FlorianLC Erdpressm303073,6373,63
185Grohmann MarkusCodersCubeM403173,5973,59
186Riedler MichaelTeamarrow/ Lauftreff Vösendorfm303173,4673,46
187Breideneder Andreasm303273,3473,34
188Gröbminger JonasTeam milliSPORTS YoungstarsmJU673,3173,31
189Kranzl ClaudiaLC WolkersdorfW402073,2873,28
190Bachhammer ThomiSchwer Verliebtm303373,2773,27
191Hofer MarthaNeudorfw301473,1173,11
192Palmstorfer KarlM403273,0373,03
193Vogler RupertM503173,0073,00
194Holst-Mortensen CesareULT Deutsch-WagramM503272,8272,82
195Schuckert CorinnaLC ErdpresswAK1072,5972,59
196Strobl OttilieLV Land um Laaw60572,5472,54
197Datschetzky ManfredZlabernm403372,4272,42
198Vieira EduardoM303472,2672,26
199Prorok SebastianOberschenkelmuskelnM20272,2172,21
200Härtel MarionW402171,9871,98
201Hirsch Denisedeniserun_W20571,9171,91
202Köstler MarkusM403471,7371,73
203Rohateschek PaulUTSS Titon MarchfeldM303571,6571,65
204Schamböck HerbertLC WolkersdorfM503371,2471,24
205Hinterhofer LisawAK1171,0471,04
206Pfundner NorbertKomaru Runners Hohenaum503471,0471,04
207Tesar PeterLAC Harlekinm503570,9870,98
208Forreth PhilippDe Kruta hammJU770,8570,85
209Litschauer FlorianM403570,8470,84
210Blumauer KarlEibesthalm503670,7470,74
211Schuh Alexm303670,7370,73
212Wustinger JohannesUDW AlligatorsmJU870,3870,38
213Braunstorfer BernhardDynamo SyringmJU970,1770,17
214Wustinger MartinUDW AlligatorsM20370,1670,16
215Bruckner BernhardLC StrasshofM503770,0770,07
216Bossniak LeonieULT Deutsch WagramwAK1269,9769,97
217Rabl JohannesLAC Harlekinm403669,9269,92
218Schamböck ManfredLC WolkersdorfM503869,7769,77
219Zak LadislavAK Pernam503969,7469,74
220Härtel FelixmJU1069,6369,63
221Waismayer MichaelNeudorfm504069,5969,59
222Prager PatrikHSV Didis HornetsM303769,4569,45
223Jaros UschiASV - Andlersdorfw501069,4469,44
224Weigl Norbertm504169,4169,41
225Reich-Rohrwig DorisW501169,2869,28
226Mace Peterm504269,2769,27
227Sedlak SabineHohenauw301569,1569,15
228Trinkler FlorianKomaru Runners Hohenaum303868,9368,93
229Strobl GünterLAC Harlekinm504368,8968,89
230Gröbminger AdinamilliSPORTSW501268,8868,88
231Gamsjäger GudrunSweetspot TrainingW402268,8568,85
232Rabl AnetaLAC Harlekinw402368,8368,83
233Hartmann AloisUnterstinkenbrunnm601568,6968,69
234Prager PatrickDidi´s Hornetsm303968,6268,62
235Kaiser LukasUDW AlligatorsM20468,6268,62
236Gotsch WolfgangLAC Harlekinm504468,5168,51
237Preisl AnitaDynamo Seyringw402468,3168,31
238Schmidl ThomasM403767,9867,98
239Uhl Christiankein Vereinm403867,9467,94
240Springer Markusm403967,5967,59
241Hiebinger Geraldm504567,5567,55
242Turetschek ErichRCWNm404067,5567,55
243Fürntrath NicoleJuNi Immobilien GmbHW402567,5567,55
244Eckelhart LisaW20667,4267,42
245Koltschik BernhardDynamo Syringm504667,1067,10
246Uhl WernerULT Deutsch-WagramM504767,0967,09
247Mokesch RainerKomar Runners Hohenaum404167,0367,03
248Uhrincova KatarinawAK1366,9366,93
249Kimmel JohannesM601666,9266,92
250Kimmel FlorianTeam Vegan.at / Laufend Entdecken PodcastM304066,9166,91
251Fritz IngridNeudorfw402666,7966,79
252Groll JuliaKomaru Runners Hohenauw301666,7866,78
253Schmid ImgardLV Land um Laaw501366,7566,75
254Neurath MartinM404266,6866,68
255Bossniak ThomasULT Deutsch Wagramm504866,5766,57
256Gussenbauer GabrieleSKVg Pottenbrunn laufenw60666,3166,31
257Jordan BernhardM20566,2966,29
258Jordan MatthiasM304166,2866,28
259Falle ElenaOberschenkelmuskelnW20765,9965,99
260Brzobohata Andreaw501465,9865,98
261Prorok FlorianOberschenkelmuskelnM20665,9865,98
262Weiskirchner FriedrichLachsfeldm504965,9265,92
263Reisner KoraWU20165,8765,87
264Grubmüller TheresiaW60765,8365,83
265Streicher StefanM304265,6765,67
266Pelzer LorenzLAC TRI Neudorfm70765,6065,60
267Stocker AndreasM404365,5165,51
268Bartonik RobertM505065,4965,49
269Clapton CarolineW402765,2165,21
270Vermeulen IngridSKVg Pottenbrunn laufenw501564,9164,91
271Zimmermann WalterULC Klosterneuburgm505164,7464,74
272Gartner-Springer Simonew402864,4464,44
273Kaupe RenéOberschenkelmuskelnM20764,3664,36
274Schmid AlexanderLC Strassfhofm601764,3564,35
275Rieder ErwinM601864,1464,14
276Al-Majadi HaydarDynamo Seyringm404463,7263,72
277Hofer Rudolfm404563,6363,63
278Nestler Andim304363,6263,62
279Kopp ChristophLC Cafe Haferlm505263,3663,36
280Rötzer AntonKFC Kleinebersdorfm601963,3563,35
281Lauppert PeterM505363,3463,34
282Strobl ChristianLV Land um Laam505463,0163,01
283Georg Stefanm601462,6762,67
284Haunold JulianSV FalkensteinmAK962,1662,16
285Würrer RomanLC Erdpressm404662,1662,16
286Hartl NicoleW301761,9361,93
287Novak BalazsM404761,5761,57
288Szabo EvelynW20861,4561,45
289Böhmoca Jitkaw402961,2161,21
290Hiller ThomasM505560,9260,92
291Fischer DanielOberschenkelmuskelnM20860,5460,54
292Busi-Letal IleanaW403060,4660,46
293Fürlinger JohannesKUS ÖBV ProTeamM602160,2560,25
294Zipfelmayer KarlLAC Harlekinm70860,0960,09
295Murolo AndyM304459,8659,86
296Schodl WalterM602259,7359,73
297Steindl MarlenewAK1459,7159,71
298Fischer RaffaelOberschenkelmuskelnM20959,1859,18
299Wallner OlgaKomaru Runners Hohenauw60859,0359,03
300Laboureix PaulLC Erdpressm304558,9258,92
301Vock WalterLC Cafe Haferlm602358,7758,77
302Dellert FlorianLC Erdpressm404858,7158,71
303Braunstorfer MonikaDynamo Syringw403158,6458,64
304Haag StefanM602458,2658,26
305Blinzer AndreasFlughafen Wien AGM304657,5857,58
306Preisl MichaelDynamo Seyringm404957,3857,38
307Fröschl MichaelmAK1057,0157,01
308Jilich KarinSKVg Pottenbrunn laufenw501656,1456,14
309Grötz Sabinew403256,0556,05
310Langer DietmarLC Strasshofm70955,7755,77
311Rührig JohannM701055,3955,39
312Kletzander ChristianKomaru Runners Hohenaum304755,0255,02
313Hösch KonradM701153,7853,78
314Wrabel RichardLC Strasshofm602553,5653,56
315Mace Inesw501753,4753,47
316Gussenbauer DieterSKVg Pottenbrunn laufenm501053,2253,22
317Fürlinger EvaKUS ÖBV ProTeamW70153,1953,19
318Aigner MarcoSV Falkensteinm405052,6552,65
319Busch LeaOberschenkelmuskelnW20952,2852,28
320Gartner StephanNeudorfm505751,6751,67
321Specht ManuelaW501851,4251,42
322Braunsdorfer HannesDynamo Seyringm405150,8550,85
323Geringer GeraldLC Cafe Haferlm602650,5350,53
324Jilich GünterSKVg Pottenbrunn laufenm505845,0545,05
325Grötz DavidmAK1144,9844,98
Menü
X