2021 Hauptlauf Strasshof

PlStnrNameJgVereinKlasseKlRgRunde12345Zeitmin/km
166Gube Alexander2000LAC HarlekinM-Allg.105:2607:2007:1407:1707:0600:34:2503:26
21Bruckner Bastian1991LC StrasshofM-30105:3407:3907:4607:5707:4600:36:4403:40
387Gamsjäger Moritz2005KUS ÖBV Pro TeamM-Jugend105:2507:5507:5708:0207:4100:37:0303:42
47Müller Reinhard1977LC ErdpressM-40105:3207:4407:5708:0207:5200:37:0903:42
5239Langer Jakob2003HSV Marathon Wiener NeustadtM-Jugend205:3007:5508:0708:1708:1100:38:0203:48
6222Schwarzböck Martin1976RC Dreilala MünichsthalM-45105:4308:0208:0808:1208:0500:38:1203:49
793Faschingleitner Markus1987LC NeufurthM-30205:5208:0308:0608:1608:0300:38:2303:50
894Reidlinger Markus1977LAC HarlekinM-40205:4308:0608:1908:2908:2800:39:0603:54
976Würrer Daniel1992LC ErdpressM-Allg.206:0508:1708:1508:1808:1500:39:1103:55
10233Fürst Rene1983LT GmündM-35105:4608:2508:2908:3408:3100:39:4703:58
112Dvorak Franz1980der-maler.atM-40306:2708:2508:2908:2808:2800:40:1904:01
1261Leuthner Katharina1979LC ErdpressW-40106:1808:3308:3508:2908:2700:40:2504:02
1346März Doris1975Kus Öbv Pro TeamW-45106:1908:3308:3608:3708:2800:40:3504:03
1473Untermayer Michael1980LC ErdpressM-40406:1208:3008:4208:4308:3100:40:3904:03
1511Müssler Patrick1984LC StrasshofM-35206:1408:2908:3608:4108:3800:40:4104:04
1649Pandur Manfred, Mag.1965HSV Marathon Wr. NeustadtM-55106:1508:2508:4308:5308:2900:40:4804:04
1774Messinger Christian1975Tri Team KatzelsdorfM-45206:1408:3108:4408:5408:4100:41:0504:06
18240Wrana Günther1976MBA MatzenM-45306:2408:4008:4208:5408:4600:41:2904:08
1919Fuß Alexander1991LC WolkersdorfM-30306:3008:5608:5308:4608:3000:41:3604:09
2096Artner Angelika1983LAC HarekinW-35106:2208:4408:5208:5908:5100:41:4904:10
2179Lenz Guido1971HSV Triathlon KärntenM-50106:1708:4008:5609:0908:4600:41:5004:11
2254Hlinka Roman1975M-45406:3109:0908:2709:0108:5300:42:0304:12
2381Baumann Jessica2005ULC WeinlandW-Jugend106:3109:1009:0508:5508:2900:42:1204:13
2418Eisler Jürgen1986KSV Flughafen Wien AGM-35306:2908:5109:0309:0208:4900:42:1604:13
2565Gube Werner1969LAC HarlekinM-50206:4508:5809:0909:1408:3500:42:4304:16
26219Pömmerl Walter1970ULT Deutsch WagramM-50306:3409:0209:1209:1508:5400:42:5904:17
2789Maier Bernhard1965M-55206:3008:5609:1009:1309:0800:43:0004:18
2813Bachmaier Andreas1973M-45506:4409:1409:1409:1309:1000:43:3704:21
29251Schindler Peter1983LC WolkersdorfM-35406:5409:1009:1109:2109:0900:43:4704:22
30235Dersch Anna1992W-Allg.106:5209:1009:1209:2009:1100:43:4704:22
3167Nausner Thomas1962ULT Deutsch WagramM-55306:4509:0809:1409:1809:2600:43:5204:23
328Pietschnig Michael1967LC StrasshofM-50406:4909:1909:2509:2109:0500:44:0104:24
3332Gary Wolfgang1986LC StrasshofM-35507:0009:2809:2409:2608:4500:44:0504:24
343Martin Christian1963LAC HarlekinM-55406:4809:1809:2409:2909:1800:44:2004:26
35245Vock Günther1977RaggendorfM-40506:5409:2509:2509:2409:1300:44:2304:26
3640Rögner Rudolf1966M-55506:4809:1809:2509:3609:4000:44:4904:28
3755Morman Dalibor1978Pewag Racing TeamM-40606:3709:2509:3810:0709:5100:45:4004:34
3863Cech Walter1965SV FinanzM-55606:5909:3209:4109:4709:4500:45:4704:34
39236Ondrejika Peter1963M-55707:1009:2209:3309:5209:5000:45:4804:34
4038Wieninger Gerhard1954TriRunnersBadenM-65107:1809:5209:4609:5009:1100:45:5804:35
4197Sifkovits Ewald1965LC Tyger StinatzM-55806:5809:4609:4809:5109:3600:46:0104:36
4231Takacs Wolfgang19741 LC ParndorfM-45606:4409:4410:0310:0809:3200:46:1304:37
4314Deutschmann-Olek Andreas1988M-30407:1409:4910:0210:0009:3800:46:4704:40
44229Danielovic Leo1958Hradiste ZnojmoM-60107:0610:0110:0310:0709:5200:47:1104:43
4529Berthold Evelyn1966LC StrasshofW-55107:1509:5510:0610:0709:5200:47:1804:43
4688Gangl Anton1965LC StrasshofM-55907:1109:4210:0610:2210:0300:47:2704:44
47202Deutschmann-Olek Karin1990W-30107:1610:0210:1210:1209:4900:47:3104:45
4845Lackner Christof1969M-50507:2110:0610:0910:1409:4900:47:4104:46
4982Bruckner Bernhard1966LC StrasshofM-551007:1309:4210:1310:2210:2200:47:5304:47
5017Scharmitzer Alexandra1976LC ErpressW-45207:2910:1010:0810:0909:5600:47:5404:47
5139Berndonner Josef1959Lc Cafe HaferlM-60207:2610:2010:1110:1610:0300:48:1804:49
52250Mulderer Thomas1975HagenbrunnM-45707:1010:0310:1910:2510:2200:48:2104:50
5362Leuthner Herbert1952LC ErdpressM-65207:3210:1110:0910:1610:1200:48:2104:50
5495Polianskaja Oksana1964LC StrasshofW-55207:2009:5910:1410:2310:2600:48:2504:50
5553Van-Linthoudt Christine1994ULT Deutsch WagramW-Allg.207:2710:1610:3610:2410:1500:48:5904:53
5686List Wolfgang1973Sports Monkeys Triathlon ClubM-45807:1810:2510:3210:3510:1900:49:1204:55
57238Koch Dieter1971LAC HarlekinM-50607:2710:1210:3610:4810:1900:49:2504:56
58230Schultz Eva1984FC St. Pauli TriathlonW-35206:4810:0611:0211:0010:3500:49:3304:57
59249Forreth Philipp2004De Kruta HamM-Jugend306:5810:0810:4610:4910:5100:49:3404:57
6069Mahayni Anna-Maria1988LC Cafe HaferlW-30207:1910:1510:3810:4110:4400:49:3904:57
6130Reisner Petra1972Sportunion TullnW-45307:4010:2910:3210:3710:2100:49:4004:58
6242Losek Kurt1963KFC KleinebersdorfM-551107:2610:2710:5210:3810:1600:49:4004:58
6341Janner Gerhard1963LAC HarlekinM-551207:3610:2910:3410:3310:2900:49:4204:58
64223Uhl Werner1966LT Deutsch WagramM-551308:0910:3610:1010:3510:1300:49:4304:58
64242Muck Martina1995W-Allg.307:4410:3710:2810:3010:2300:49:4304:58
66237Bruckner Thomas1992LC ErdpressM-Allg.307:3010:1710:2510:4610:4400:49:4304:58
6744Kubitschek Martin1965Team AusdauercoachM-551407:4010:2810:3510:3810:3200:49:5604:59
6858Mayer Stefan1972M-45907:3510:3610:3910:4510:1900:49:5604:59
6921Dietrich Leopold1957LAC HarlekinM-60307:4010:2210:3610:5110:5700:50:2805:02
70228Moser Patrick1983M-35607:5410:3510:5210:5010:2100:50:3405:03
71243Müller Heribert-Gregor1970M-50707:5710:3910:4410:4810:3100:50:4105:04
7234Fakler Jürgen1962LV Falsche HasenM-551507:4610:3610:5110:5910:4800:51:0205:06
7392Böhm Anna2006De Kruta HamW-Jugend207:4510:3910:5510:5410:5100:51:0605:06
74225Grosch-Waczulik Bianca1986W-35308:1310:5710:5810:4110:1800:51:0805:06
75234Rieder Erwin1962JJV Asparn/ZayaM-551607:4510:3410:4411:0311:2000:51:2805:08
76247Veit Natascha1986LAC HarlekinW-35407:4110:5311:0111:0310:5700:51:3705:09
7791Böhm Wolfgang1968De Kruta HamM-50808:1410:5310:5811:0810:5800:52:1305:13
7864Steinschaden Harald1961LC StrasshofM-60407:4910:4811:1211:1611:1800:52:2405:14
7957Marschel Manuela1975W-45407:4810:5511:1211:2011:2000:52:3705:15
8080Radanovic Jess1963RuntasiaW-55308:0911:0511:1411:1011:0500:52:4505:16
8172Dersch Karin1967W-50108:0110:5611:1311:2511:2700:53:0405:18
8277Amtmann Hermine1951Hoadläufer FrauenkirchenW-70108:0811:0411:1211:1811:2200:53:0605:18
835Neuhauser Gertrude1955Team SportsCoachW-65108:3011:1811:1411:0411:0700:53:1605:19
84244Frühauf Tamara1995W-Allg.407:4511:1511:2711:4611:2500:53:3905:21
8533Guenzl Gerda1965LV Falsche HasenW-55408:1411:1011:3311:2611:1900:53:4605:22
869Lukas Alfred1945LC StrasshofM-70108:0211:1111:3111:3211:3400:53:5205:23
8756Staribacher Peter1965LV LAND UM LAAM-551708:2211:2111:2811:3211:1500:54:0005:23
88214Wendt Roman1976Team IntercarM-451009:1711:2711:3711:2510:5400:54:4205:28
896Schmid Alexander1957LC StrasshofM-60508:4711:5411:3211:3711:0900:55:0105:30
90248Landolt Erwin1960M-60608:4911:5411:3211:3711:4300:55:3705:33
9170Schneider Gerlinde1961LC Cafe HaferlW-60108:2611:4511:5711:4811:4300:55:4205:34
92221Stemmer Gabriele1964Laufclub StrasshofW-55508:1611:2912:0012:0511:5600:55:4805:34
9337Jaros Uschi1964ASV AndlersdorfW-55608:4011:4511:4811:4911:5200:55:5505:35
9450Kiesling Christoph1972Wiener Sport ClubM-451108:4011:4211:5011:5012:0000:56:0405:36
9536Fellner Leopold1951Lc Cafe HaferlM-70208:3511:4912:0212:0812:0600:56:4205:40
9628Reiner Ulrike1975LC StrasshofW-45508:5712:0812:0712:0711:2600:56:4705:40
97226Solly Florian1985M-35708:4711:3211:5112:2712:4700:57:2505:44
9848Specht Anita2000ULT Deutsch WagramW-Allg.509:0011:5912:1512:2611:5500:57:3705:45
99217Pichler Christina1990W-30308:4811:4612:1212:2712:2600:57:4105:46
10022Müssler Marion1991LC StrasshofW-30408:4612:0612:2212:2712:1100:57:5405:47
10178Dersch Katharina1990W-30508:2612:0712:2612:3312:3600:58:1005:49
102204Holzbauer Petra1982Team IntercarW-35509:4411:5712:1712:1512:0100:58:1605:49
103208Stieglitz Barbara1984Team IntercarW-35609:4411:5812:1712:1512:1200:58:2805:50
10443Bleier Gabriele1962LC StrasshofW-55708:5712:2512:2912:2212:2500:58:3905:51
10575Schlesinger Leopold1955M-65308:4512:3112:4512:2812:3700:59:0805:54
10683Prokop Markus1983M-35808:2812:1812:4912:5412:4400:59:1405:55
10784Nejedly Walter1962Die EichhornerM-551809:1112:3112:2512:3412:4400:59:2605:56
10890Maier Hildegard1955W-65209:0212:2812:4212:5812:4600:59:5905:59
109220Süss Helfried1966LC Cafe HaferlM-551909:2212:4612:4112:3412:4101:00:0606:00
110246Kadlec Markus1975M-451209:2212:4612:4112:3412:4101:00:0706:00
111224Schwanzer Dagmar1992W-Allg.609:0912:2912:4813:0713:0701:00:4106:04
112227Haubner Roland1959M-60709:0112:2612:5213:2913:0201:00:5206:05
11335Langer Dietmar1940Lc StrasshofM-70308:4812:3113:0713:2713:0401:00:5906:05
11410Renger Susanna1949LC StrasshofW-70209:2112:4012:5113:0313:0701:01:0306:06
11516Tunkl Herbert1957LC StrasshofM-60809:1512:3212:5012:5613:3801:01:1306:07
116215Holzbauer Gerhard1964Team IntercarM-552009:1812:2312:5113:3313:5501:02:0206:12
11759Wagner Richard1957HollabrunnM-60909:4313:2813:2713:1913:0601:03:0406:18
11815Stalzer Susanne1983De Kruta HamW-35709:4813:2313:2713:2213:0901:03:1106:19
119213Varga Daniel1982Team IntercarM-35909:1813:0813:3113:5113:5601:03:4506:22
120216Balling Michael1967Team IntercarM-50909:2013:0813:3113:5113:5501:03:4706:22
12112Schram Wilma1951LC Cafe HaferlW-70309:2213:0613:3713:5213:5001:03:4906:22
12252Francsics Thomas1967M-501009:1912:5013:1814:2714:1201:04:0706:24
12327Hochmayer Michaela1980W-40209:2213:1913:5514:2013:4601:04:4406:28
1244Matzner Monika1952LC Cafe HaferlW-65310:0714:2814:3414:3613:4801:07:3506:45
12526Haberl Susanne1960Lc StrasshofW-60209:5814:1814:4914:2714:2801:08:0206:48
12647Schneider Karin1987ULT Deutsch WagramW-30610:2514:3015:0216:4116:1501:12:5407:17
127212Stojicevic Milan1979Team IntercarM-40710:0715:1316:4217:4014:0601:13:4907:22
Menü
X