2021 Hauptlauf Rabensburg

RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkAkRngEndzeit
12Gube, AlexanderLAC Harlekin2000mAK100:29:14,1
23Müller, ReinhardLC Erdpress1977m40100:30:43,9
344Schindler, PeterLC Wolkersdorf1983m30100:30:54,5
41Bauernfeind, AndreasKUS ÖBV Pro Team1989m30200:31:03,6
54Schubtschik, LukasKomar Runners Hohenau1991m30300:33:08,9
640Müllner, HelmutLC Erdpress1977m40200:33:48,6
75Wellner, MarkusLAC Harlekin1973m40300:34:20,8
86Wrana, GüntherMBA Matzen1976m40400:35:28,7
920Dersch, AnnaLAC Harlekin1992wAK100:36:48,0
1013Bittmann, LambertLAC Harlekin1966m50100:36:55,9
1139Münzker, RolandLC Erdpress1978m40500:37:00,9
1211Martin, ChristianLAC Harlekin1963m50200:37:17,1
1325Forreth, PhilippDe Kruta ham2004mJU100:37:23,1
1446Schuster, PaulRabensburg2007mJU200:37:26,1
1510Schaludek, HeinrichULT Heustadlwasser1962m50300:37:33,5
1631Kleindienst, GeraldULT Deutsch Wagram1961m60100:38:37,6
1753Schöfbeck, Ferdinand1974m40600:39:38,1
1851Weigl, NorbertAlt Lichtenwarth1964m50400:39:53,1
1935Klippl, RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorf1963m50500:39:53,6
2026Förster, ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorf1973m40700:40:16,0
2115Bobek, JosefTJ Znojmo1949m70100:40:22,3
2223Danielovic, LeoHradiste Znojmo1958m60200:40:41,4
2350Pauser, GünterULT Deutsch Wagram1963m50600:41:29,3
2436Köchl, FranzLAC Harlekin1957m60300:41:39,5
2516Böhm, AnnaDe Kruta ham2006wJU100:41:49,8
2624Dietrich, LeopoldLAC Harlekin1957m60400:42:48,1
2741Pauser, GerhardULT Deutsch Wagram1961m60500:42:50,7
2817Koch, DieterLAC Harlekin1971m50700:43:08,3
2929Janner, GerhardLAC Harlekin1963m50800:43:09,9
3019Bossniak, ThomasULT Deutsch Wagram1964m50900:43:39,5
3122Bruckner, ThomasLC Erdpress1992mAK200:43:55,9
3218Böhm, WolfgangDe Kruta ham1968m501000:44:09,0
3343Rasner-Fröschl, MariaLAC Harlekin1968w50100:44:13,6
3454Geyer, Julian2009mJU300:46:02,4
358Weidinger, GabrieleLAC Harlekin1974w40100:46:10,2
3652Wrabel, RichardLC Strasshof1956m60600:46:33,4
3745Schodl, WalterLAC Harlekin1958m60700:46:38,7
3832Klenkhart, AlfredTexaner1960m60800:47:04,8
3921Breiteneder, ElisabethLC Wolkersdorf1955w60100:47:58,2
4030Kiesling, ChristophWiener Sport-Club1972m40800:49:12,4
4127Geringer, GeraldLC Cafe Haferl1960m60900:50:43,2
4237Lach, Thomas1957m601000:51:16,1
4349Wagner, RichardHollabrunn1957m601100:56:33,4
4447Specht, AnitaULT Deutsch Wagram2000wAK200:56:50,9
4548Stalzer, SusanneDe Kruta ham1983w30100:59:05,2
-38Lukas, AlfredLC Strasshof1945m70-
-55Tucek, Eduard1979m40-
Menü
X