2021 Hauptlauf Poysdorf

RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkAkRngEndzeitmin/km
1101Gube, AlexanderLAC Harlekin2000mAK135:33,003:33
2117Müller, ReinhardLC Erdpress1977m40138:53,003:53
3130Reidlinger, MarkusLAC Harlekin1977m40239:15,003:56
445Schwarzböck, MartinRC Dreilala Münichsthal1976m40340:11,004:01
518Rieder, PatrickNeudorf im Weinviertel1989m30140:21,004:02
664Wellner, MarkusLAC Harlekin1973m40440:33,004:03
782Heindl, AndreasLCE loves LAC1977m40540:35,004:04
8114Weiser, PaulPoysdorf1993mAK240:36,004:04
9111Schubtschik, LukasKomaru Runners Hohenau1991m30240:43,004:04
1075Fürst, ReneLT Gmünd1983m30341:09,004:07
1123Andre, HannesLAC Harlekin1981m40641:16,004:08
1244Müllner, HelmutLC Erdpress1977m40741:33,004:09
1393Untermayer, MichaelLC Erdpress1980m40842:44,004:16
14126Paulhart, HaraldTri Team Katzelsdorf1982m30443:48,004:23
1579Messinger, ChristianTri Team Katzelsdorf1975m40943:49,004:23
16139Czerny, LukasLAC Harlekin1986m30544:08,004:25
1724Pömmerl, WalterULT Deutsch-Wagram1970m50144:11,004:25
18119Wrana, GüntherMBA Matzen1976m401044:34,004:27
1942Weiss, MarkusLC Cafe Haferl1969m50244:38,004:28
20102Gube, WernerLAC Harlekin1969m50344:44,004:28
2143Strommer, Andreas8561 Söding-Sankt Johann1965m50444:52,004:29
2274Hofmeister , RomanLAC Harekin1981m401144:57,004:30
2355Weidlich, RichardLAC Harlekin1970m50545:16,004:32
2473Dersch, AnnaDrösing1992wAK145:21,004:32
25120Bittmann , LambertLAC Harlekin1966m50645:26,004:33
2619Wurmbauer, MichaelTri Team Neudorf1985m30646:40,004:40
27107Fiby, EwaldTri Team Neudorf1973m401247:15,004:44
28103Hahn, MarioTeam Lisa & Elias1986m30747:17,004:44
2911Martin, ChristianLAC Harlekin1963m50747:42,004:46
30135Mayer, GerhardLauftreff Dietach1969m50848:06,004:49
313Kraus, JenniferLAC Harlekin1985w30148:22,004:50
3261Groll, GeorgPatzmannsdorf1990m30848:34,004:51
3370Hofmeister , KatharinaLAC Harlekin1984w30248:40,004:52
3484Klippl, RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorf1963m50948:51,004:53
3529Newman, Richard1988m30949:22,004:56
3658Förster, ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorf1973m401349:25,004:57
3732Lechner, OliverUSC Wetzelsdorf1975m401449:29,004:57
3891Danielovic, LeoHradiste Znojmo1958m60149:41,004:58
394Hubinger, ErikaHerrnbaumgarten1971w50149:46,004:59
4059Böck, RomanPatzmannsdorf1993mAK349:59,005:00
4154Waismayer, MichaelNeudorf im Weinviertel1969m501050:01,005:00
42110Berthold, EvelynLC Strasshof1966w50250:06,005:01
43138Nitsche, KarlEckartsau1975m401550:29,005:03
437Smolak, KatrinLAC Harlekin1982w30350:29,005:03
4537Berndonner, Joseflc-cafe haferl1959m60250:48,005:05
4563Scharmitzer, AlexandraLC Erdpress1976w40150:48,005:05
4766Gruber, ErichLAC Harekin1954m60351:09,005:07
48124Woditschka , MichaelHobbylauf-Oldies1983m301051:30,005:09
48125Woditschka, FlorianHobbylauf-Oldies Poysdorf1987m301051:30,005:09
5014Marhofer , MarkusHobbylauf-Oldies Poysdorf1976m401651:31,005:09
5178Janner, GerhardLAC Harlekin1963m501151:42,005:10
5257Köchl, FranzLAC Harlekin1957m60451:55,005:12
5350Losek, KurtKFC Kleinebersdorf1963m501252:32,005:15
54115Flandorfer, JosefKFC - Kleinebersdorf1962m501352:33,005:15
558Fritz, HaraldTeam Ausdauercoach1966m501452:35,005:15
56100Marchart, FranzKleinhardersdorf1963m501552:39,005:16
5735HOFER, Rudolf1977m401752:42,005:16
58116Deutsch, GünterHobbylauf-Oldies Poysdorf1974m401852:54,005:17
5980Koch, DieterLAC Harlekin1971m501652:56,005:18
6068Gangl, AntonLC Strasshof1965m501753:08,005:19
6125Dietrich, LeopoldLAC Harlekin1957m60553:17,005:20
6187Staribacher, PeterLV Land um Laa1965m501853:17,005:20
6362Rasner-Fröschl , MariaLAC Harlekin1968w50353:22,005:20
6438Hiebinger, GeraldWiener Netze1965m501953:24,005:20
65123Gotsch, WolfgangLAC Harlekin1971m502053:25,005:20
66108Strobl, HerbertPoysdorfer1970m502153:27,005:21
67118Hartenbach, Wolfgang1968m502253:28,005:21
68113Kristen, AdiSt. Pölten1961m60653:35,005:22
6920Wurmbauer, SabrinaTri Team Neudorf1988w30453:46,005:23
7095Böhm , AnnaGroßkrut2006wJU153:49,005:23
7116Hörwein , JohannesPoysdorf1984m301253:52,005:23
7294Böhm, WolfgangGroßkrut1968m502353:58,005:24
7367Höcher, ErichAuersthal1960m60754:02,005:24
7415Wünscher, JosefWeiz1952m60854:14,005:25
7569Steinschaden, HaraldLC Strasshof1961m60954:20,005:26
769Trksak, ReginaWien1967w50454:23,005:26
7739Spitzer, WilhelmGänserndorf1962m502454:24,005:26
7860Körbel, Christina1979w40254:28,005:27
7921Veit, NataschaLAC Harlekin1986w30555:00,005:30
8052fellner, leopoldLC Cafe Haferl1951m70155:29,005:33
8141Frühauf, Tamara1995wAK255:32,005:33
822Weidinger, GabrieleLAC Harlekin1974w40355:35,005:33
836Hörwein , CarmenABC1987w30655:40,005:34
8313Marhofer, BirgitABC1984w30655:40,005:34
85136Rodinger , ReinhardLauftreff Dietach1972m401956:17,005:38
8689RIEDER, ErwinAsparn an der Zaya1962m502556:26,005:39
8783Nitsch, TobiasHerrnbaumgarten1995mAK456:35,005:40
8885Filipp, AnjaHerrnbaumgarten1995wAK356:36,005:40
89134Mitter , ElkeLauftreff Dietach1957w60156:38,005:40
9036Poperl, RobertTeam Austria Unlimited1959m601056:59,005:42
9176Stefan, GeorgStronsdorf1962m502657:15,005:44
9298Strobl, ChristianLV Land um Laa1963m502757:39,005:46
935Wogowitsch, AlexanderHaringsee1972m402057:44,005:46
9472Dersch, KarinDrösing1967w50557:46,005:47
9528Newman, Carina1985w30857:51,005:47
9699Strobl, OttilieLaa/Thaya1956w60257:57,005:48
9781Hurter, MartinaPoysdorf1974w40458:06,005:49
98137Ripfel, JosefLC Cafe Haferl1969m502858:08,005:49
9965Gruber, KarinLAC Harlekin1960w60358:14,005:49
10077Lukas, AlfredLC Strasshof1945m70258:16,005:50
10110Hackl, ManuelaCornerstone Horse´s1983w30958:17,005:50
102140Ableitinger, ChristophMistelbach1980m402158:35,005:52
10231Glock, KurtLAC Harlekin1987m301358:35,005:52
10430Schodl, MarkusTC Poysdorf1987m301458:36,005:52
1051Schmid, RobertLAC Harlekin1967m502958:37,005:52
10626Kiesling, ChristophWiener Sport-Club1972m402258:40,005:52
107106Steingassner, BarbaraSiebenhirten1996wAK458:52,005:53
10812Martin, AstridABC1982w301058:53,005:53
10971Dersch, KatharinaGänserndorf1990w301159:01,005:54
11022Baier, IreneWe who Move1976w40559:17,005:56
11192Sieber, JudithSC Poysdorf1983w301259:45,005:58
11197Sieber, PatrickSC Poysdorf1987m301559:45,005:58
11396Haimer, KarlLAC Harlekin1957m601100:10,006:01
11417Kolroser, HaraldWiener Sport-Club1972m402300:14,006:01
115121Geringer, GeraldLC Cafe Haferl1960m601200:21,006:02
11656Cizek, UrsulaWien1964w50600:28,006:03
11751Kajdas , TeresaWien1956w60400:36,006:04
11890Pfeiffer, MarkusCornerstone Horse´s1977m402400:43,006:04
11988Schodl, KarlCornerstone Horse´s1977m402500:44,006:04
12046Bleier, GabrieleLC Strasshof1962w50702:16,006:14
121127Reidlinger, WolfgangPoysdorfer Kleeblatt1957m601302:42,006:16
122122Machacek, DI ThomasTeam Austria Unlimited1968m503003:47,006:23
12386HEHER, FranzWAT 201952m601403:54,006:23
12453Pfundner, NorbertKomaru Runners Hohenau1971m503105:09,006:31
12527Pfundner, HerbertKomaru Runners Hohenau1942m70305:57,006:36
12649Wagner, Richard2020 Hollabrunn1957m601505:58,006:36
127109Frantz, ErhardLC Strasshof1953m601609:09,006:55
12847KLENKHART, RenateTexaner1966w50809:36,006:58
12948Stalzer, SusanneDe Kruta ham1983w301309:52,006:59
130105Haberl, SusanneLC Strasshof1960w60510:32,007:03
131140Pfeiffer,JosefLAC Harlekin1947m70410:32,107:03
131112Weiser, JohannPoysdorf1957m601820:30,008:03
13233Strobl, GüntherLAC Harlekin1971m503220:34,008:03
Menü
X