2021 Hauptlauf Deutsch Wagram 5km

PosStNrNachnameVornameVerein/OrtJgGKlasseRangZeitø/km
147MariLukasSports Monkeys Triathlon Club1999M20117:36,83:31
213MüllerReinhardLC Erdpress1977M40117:49,73:33
332BrucknerBastianLC Strasshof1991M30117:54,83:34
453KrausHelmutHSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt1978M40218:18,33:39
535PolakErik2000M20218:24,93:40
657BalikBenLC Wolkersdorf2008MU20118:52,43:46
781PolkeKathrinLAC Harlekin1997W20118:56,73:47
816CserkoThomasULT Deutsch-Wagram1982M30218:57,23:47
945SchwarzböckMartinRC Dreilala Münichsthal1976M40319:19,23:51
1080WiesingerMathiasLC Erdpress1981M40419:52,93:58
1151RegnerLeopold1993M20320:03,34:00
124GramerMartinA3 ATUS Amstetten Aktiv1969M50120:34,34:06
1364LeuthnerKatharinaLC Erdpress1979W40120:48,74:09
1471MünzkerRolandLC Erdpress1978M40520:48,84:09
1538BossowskiJakubteam2012.at1970M50220:56,44:11
1636NiedermaierThomasDynamo Seyring1965M50320:59,44:11
1711ProrokFlorian1996M20421:01,94:12
1823MuhrChristianWäscherei Schöberl, Hollabrunn1982M30321:04,34:12
1968SchindlerPeterLC Wolkersdorf1983M30421:10,84:14
2027DerschAnna1992W20221:12,14:14
2172SchneiderPeterLC Cafe Haferl1973M40621:16,34:15
2259SchnedlMarkus1984M30521:17,94:15
2333NemecJürgen1980M40721:23,24:16
2466SchamböckManfredLC Wolkersdorf1971M50421:28,64:17
2558VockSiegfriedLC Cafe Haferl1964M50521:31,44:18
261MartinChristianLAC Harlekin1963M50621:38,34:19
2769VockRobertLC Cafe Haferl1967M50721:46,54:21
2878SchlöglJulia-SophieWSV Traisen2007WU20122:15,44:27
2915KleindienstGeraldULT Deutsch-Wagram1961M60122:32,54:30
3067ForrethPhilippDe Kruta ham2004MU20222:52,44:34
3139BrucknerBernhardLC Strasshof1966M50823:02,34:36
3252DanglBirgit1981W40223:07,24:37
3320GanglAntonLC Strasshof1965M50923:16,24:39
345BertholdEvelynLC Strasshof1966W50123:29,54:41
3560MacePeter1966M501023:34,44:42
3619UhlWernerULT Deutsch-Wagram1966M501123:58,74:47
3765LeuthnerHerbertLC Erdpress1952M60224:07,64:49
3848GruberChristophTurnverein Laa an der Thaya2007MU20324:08,14:49
3944KunerthAstridLC Cafe Haferl1985W30124:21,44:52
4073BöhmAnnaDe Kruta ham2006WU20224:22,54:52
4143MayerStefan1972M40824:23,14:52
4224ManakAndreas1957M60324:25,84:53
4342MarschelManuela1975W40324:29,44:53
4450DietrichLeopoldLAC Harlekin1957M60424:30,04:54
4556MifekMarcusLC Strasshof1999M20524:35,04:55
4683SchilhartClemensDeutsch Wagram Deluxe1981M40924:42,54:56
4717GajarIrisLC Wolkersdorf1997W20324:55,94:59
4863BossniakThomasULT Deutsch-Wagram1964M501224:59,54:59
4921KochDieterLAC Harlekin1971M501325:23,05:04
5026FrühaufTamara1995W20425:24,05:04
5155SteinschadenHaraldLC Strasshof1961M60525:28,15:05
5241PauserGerhardULT Deutsch-Wagram1961M60625:50,15:10
5376WeißenböckMarkus1980M401025:52,75:10
5449SchodlWalter1958M60726:20,75:16
5534VeitNataschaLAC Harlekin1986W30226:34,75:18
5674BöhmWolfgangDe Kruta ham1968M501426:36,65:19
5737WokounChristophRUN for FUN Krems1968M501526:57,05:23
588LukasAlfredLC Strasshof1945M70+127:00,35:24
5962BossniakLeonieULT Deutsch-Wagram1998W20528:02,05:36
6010SpechtAnitaULT Deutsch-Wagram2000W20628:04,85:36
6179ReinerUlrikeLC Strasshof1975W40428:21,55:40
629SellingerSusanne1972W40528:24,55:40
6370MaceAndreas1963M501628:35,55:43
6484WallischChristineDeutsch Wagram Deluxe1990W30328:44,85:44
6540DerschKatharina1990W30428:45,15:45
6630HeinrichNatascha1982W30528:53,85:46
6754MifekSilviaLC Strasshof1957W60129:23,15:52
6831Van LinthoudtKatharinaULT Deutsch-Wagram1995W20729:29,15:53
6982HeherFranzWAT 201952M60829:33,15:54
7046LachThomas1957M60929:36,25:55
7177EderSonjaLC Cafe Haferl1974W40630:07,66:01
7222BleierGabrieleLC Strasshof1962W50230:25,06:05
737ZadravecFranz1967M501730:44,66:08
743SölknerMartin1975M401130:47,26:09
7528SchramWilmaLC Cafe Haferl1951W70+130:59,56:11
7618GajarMelanie1991W30631:21,66:16
7761BossniakIsabellaULT Deutsch-Wagram1966W50332:41,66:32
786FrantzErhardLC Strasshof1953M601033:06,56:37
792Busi-LetalIleana1982W30733:45,46:45
8085ManzerBirgitULT Deutsch-Wagram1981W40734:13,16:50
8112StalzerSusanneDe Kruta ham1983W30834:13,76:50
825127HaberlSusanneLC Strasshof1960W60235:34,67:06
Menü
X