2021 Hauptlauf Großkrut

RngSnrName, VornameVerein/Ort JgAkAkRngEndzeit
123Klaus, VinzentLC Wolkersdorf1992mAK100:35:19,1
265Müller, ReinhardLC Erdpress1977m40100:38:18,0
38Pernold, JosefLAC HARLEKIN1967m50100:38:28,0
458Schindler, PeterLC Wolkersdorf1983m30100:40:22,2
556Reidlinger, MarkusLAC HARLEKIN1977m40200:41:17,7
647Schubtschik, LukasKomaru Runners Hohenau1991m30200:42:10,0
722Wellner, MarkusLAC HARLEKIN1973m40300:42:32,4
825Leuthner, KatharinaLC Erdpress1979w40100:43:36,3
931Balik, BenLC Wolkersdorf2008mJU100:44:11,0
109Pömmerl, WalterULT Deutsch-Wagram1970m50200:44:26,6
1144Untermayer, MichaelLC Erdpress1980m40400:44:31,7
1261Wrana, Günther01976m40500:44:41,2
1366Münzker, RolandLC Erdpress1978m40600:45:00,9
1430Messinger, ChristianTri Team Katzelsdorf1975m40700:45:14,7
1546Hofmeister, RomanLAC HARLEKIN1981m40800:45:39,3
1632Sumhammer, KurtLV Land um Laa1964m50300:45:43,5
1733Tonner, Robert01984m30300:46:43,8
1853Bittmann, LambertLAC HARLEKIN1966m50400:47:02,9
1910Forreth, PhilippDE KRUTA HAM2004mJU200:47:12,5
2052Binder, David01984m30400:47:12,7
2111Martin, ChristianLAC HARLEKIN1963m50500:47:27,4
2263Vock, GüntherRaggendorf1977m40900:47:34,1
2328Marhofer, Markus01976m401000:48:21,6
2414Kleindienst, GeraldULT Deutsch-Wagram1961m60100:49:01,0
2557Schöfbeck, FerdinandLAC HARLEKIN1974m401100:49:09,9
2654Hiller, Andreas01985m30500:49:31,7
2745Hofmeister, KatharinaLAC HARLEKIN1984w30100:49:38,3
2849Klippl, RudolfTri Team Katzelsdorf1963m50600:50:16,5
2929Losek, KurtKFC Kleinebersdorf1963m50700:50:57,3
3036Berthold, EvelynLC Strasshof1966w50100:51:29,3
3143Förster, ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorf1973m401200:51:35,0
326Hubinger, Erika01971w50200:51:52,1
3364Hartenbach, WolfgangDE KRUTA HAM1968m50800:51:53,8
3467Moser, Patrick01983m30600:52:24,1
3520Van, Linthoudt ChristineULT Deutsch Wagram1994wAK100:52:55,1
3617Köchl, FranzLAC HARLEKIN1957m60200:52:56,8
3713Dietrich, LeopoldLAC HARLEKIN1957m60300:53:50,1
3855Janner, GerhardLAC HARLEKIN1963m50900:54:12,2
397Böhm, AnnaDE KRUTA HAM2006wJU100:54:26,1
402Bossniak, ThomasULT Deutsch-Wagram1964m501000:54:29,6
413Mauerhofer, Claudia01963w50300:54:33,0
4238Neusiedler, Melanie01982w30200:54:36,2
4321Strobl, GünterLAC HARLEKIN1971m501100:54:52,6
4440Mausser, HelmutLC Strasshof1963m501200:55:19,9
4559Staribacher, PeterLV Land um Laa1965m501300:55:28,6
4642Koch, DieterLAC HARLEKIN1971m501400:56:05,1
475Veit, Natascha01986w30300:56:23,9
4826Marhofer, Birgit01984w30400:57:02,7
4919Weingartshofer, MariaDE KRUTA HAM1976w40200:57:34,3
5050Lukas, AlfredLC Strasshof1945m70100:58:23,4
5116Fellner, LeopoldLC Cafe Haferl1951m70200:59:07,1
5212Wrabel, RichardLC Strasshof1956m60401:00:00,7
5335Zipfelmayer, Karl01952m60501:01:03,4
544Mauerhofer, Rudolf01963m501501:01:46,6
5562Haimer, KarlLAC HARLEKIN1957m60601:01:52,1
5639Geringer, GeraldLC Cafe Haferl1960m60701:02:38,6
5715Sieber, JudithSC Poysdorf1983w30501:06:40,1
5848Bleier, GabrieleLC Strasshof1962w50401:07:01,5
5951Lindmeier, ReinhardTri Team Katzelsdorf1969m501601:08:58,0
6037Frantz, ErhardLC Strasshof1953m60801:11:27,6
6118Specht, AnitaULT Deutsch Wagram2000wAK201:12:36,1
6224Wagner, RichardHollabrunn1957m60901:12:47,2
631Stalzer, SusanneDE KRUTA HAM1983w30601:13:31,7
6441Haberl, SusanneLC Strasshof1960w60101:26:34,3
6534Hofer, KlausDE KRUTA HAM1967m501701:26:35,2
6660Hermann, LeopoldDE KRUTA HAM1966m501801:26:35,7
Menü
X