2020_Mistelbach_Hauptlauf

RngSnrNameVerein/OrtJgAkAkRngEndzeitmin/km
16Brantner HansLaa an der Thaya1981m35100:26:53,003:41,0
24Gube AlexanderLac Harlekin2000mAK100:27:27,003:45,6
35Pernold JosefLac Harlekin1967m50100:27:53,003:49,2
433Schindler PeterLC Erdpress1983m35200:28:44,003:56,2
51Bichl AlexanderRaiffeisenbank Zwettl / LC Werbeprofi1979m40100:29:21,004:01,2
62Müller ReinhardLC Erdpress1977m40200:29:40,004:03,8
77Bruckner BastianLC Strasshof1991mAK200:29:44,004:04,4
83Wolfram Patrickwe who move Sportunion Weinviertel1995mAK300:29:48,004:04,9
98Hederer LeoULT Deutsch-Wagram1971m45100:29:58,004:06,3
1010Reidlinger MarkusLac Harlekin1977m40300:30:04,004:07,1
119Untermayer MichaelLC Erdpress1980m40400:30:22,004:09,6
1214Polke KathrinLac Harlekin1997wAK100:31:38,004:20,0
1320Glock KurtLAC Mistelbach1987m30100:31:50,004:21,6
1468Balik BenLC Wolkersdorf2008mJU100:32:01,004:23,2
1516Ott MaximilianDobermannsdorf1999mAK400:32:16,004:25,2
1652Leuthner KatharinaLC Erdpress1979w40100:32:20,004:25,8
1711Wellner MarkusLac Harlekin1973m45200:32:27,004:26,7
1869Pömmerl WalterULT Deutsch-Wagram1970m50200:32:44,004:29,0
1959Zwieb ThomasKleinrötz1974m45300:33:41,004:36,8
2021Strommer AndreasSöding St.Johann1965m55100:33:48,004:37,8
2128Dersch AnnaLac Harlekin1992wAK200:34:19,004:42,1
2213Weidlich RichardLac Harlekin1970m50300:34:22,004:42,5
2324Bittmann LambertLac Harlekin1966m50400:35:20,004:50,4
2473Artner AngelikaLac Harlekin1983w35100:35:28,004:51,5
2578Schmatzberger HartmutMistelbach1981m35300:35:38,004:52,9
2667Ullram GerhardLAC Harlekin Mistelbach1971m45400:35:53,004:54,9
2732Kleindienst GeraldULT Deutsch-Wagram1961m55200:36:01,004:56,0
2854Gamsjäger ChristophDynamo Seyring1973m45500:36:02,004:56,2
2915Martin ChristianLac Harlekin1963m55300:36:04,004:56,4
3071Stöger Andreawe who move Sportunion Weinviertel1985w35200:36:28,004:59,7
3153Leuthner HerbertLC Erdpress1952m65100:36:36,005:00,8
3226Vock SiegfriedLC Cafe Haferl1964m55400:36:38,005:01,1
3362Schmid RobertLac Harlekin1967m50500:36:51,005:02,9
3441Rudolf KlipplTri Team Katzelsdorf1963m55500:37:14,005:06,0
3557Smolak KatrinLauftreff Poysdorf1982w35300:37:43,005:10,0
3661Dersch JosefLac Harlekin1963m55600:38:00,005:12,3
3625Förster ErnstTri Team Katzelsdorf1973w45100:38:00,005:12,3
3866Duscher StefanRC Dreilala Münichsthal/LAC Harlekin1981m35400:38:44,005:18,4
3977Gotsch WolfgangLAC jarlekin1971m45600:38:51,005:19,3
4086Gamsjäger Moritz2005mJU200:39:30,005:24,7
4165Pauser GünterULT Deutsch-Wagram1963m55700:39:46,005:26,8
4260Skarek JosefLC Kapelln1982m35500:39:52,005:27,7
4387Flandorfer josef1962m55800:39:54,005:27,9
4448Vock WalterLC Cafe Haferl1957m60100:40:23,005:31,9
4451Winter UdoLC Cafe Haferl1968m50600:40:23,005:31,9
4637Kolroser HaraldWiener Sport-Club1972m45700:40:33,005:33,3
4736Kolroser MoritzWiener Sport-Club2011mJU300:40:42,005:34,5
4776Scharmitzer AlexandraLC Erdpress1976w40200:40:42,005:34,5
4982Putz Roman1988m30200:40:54,005:36,2
5081Altrichter Markus1989m30300:41:15,005:39,0
5170Rasner_Fröschl MariaMistelbach1968w50100:41:20,005:39,7
5219Janner GerhardLac Harlekin1963m55900:41:27,005:40,7
5363Prisching PeterKapelln1957m60200:41:29,005:41,0
5458Zwieb AlexanderNMS Harmannsdorf2008mJU400:41:35,005:41,8
5517Klenkhart AlfredTexaner1960m60300:41:36,005:41,9
5635Dersch KarinLac Harlekin1967w50200:41:38,005:42,2
5738Oswald PeterULT Deutsch Wagram1970m50700:41:39,005:42,3
5839Frühauf TamaraDeutsch Wagram1995wAK300:41:56,005:44,7
5956Gangl AntonLC Strasshof1965m551000:42:10,005:46,6
6049Osim MonikaLC Erdpreß1964w55100:42:23,005:48,4
6150Kiesling ChristophWiener Sport-Club1972m45800:42:42,005:51,0
6222Koller HelmutDe kruta ham1964m551100:42:53,005:52,5
6329Förster RenateMistelbach1990w30100:42:56,005:52,9
6485Braunsdorfer Bernhard2006mJU500:43:49,006:00,1
6546Lukas AlfredLC Strasshof1945m70100:44:06,006:02,5
6688Mauritz Robert1968m50800:44:27,006:05,3
6772HEHER FranzWAT 201952m65200:44:29,006:05,6
6840Schodl WalterLac Harlekin1958m60400:44:32,006:06,0
6923Dietrich LeopoldLac Harlekin1957m60500:44:41,006:07,3
7083Langer Dietmar1940m70200:45:12,006:11,5
7131Watzl DominikWien1993mAK500:45:39,006:15,2
7230Dersch KatharinaGänserndorf1990w30200:45:49,006:16,6
7342Schram WilmaLC Cafe Haferl1951w65100:47:10,006:27,7
7480Dworak Romana1984w35400:47:11,006:27,8
7564Bleier GabrieleLC Strasshof1962w55200:49:35,006:47,5
7634Stalzer SusanneDe kruta ham1983w35500:49:59,006:50,8
7784Wagner Richard1957m60600:51:08,007:00,3
7827Specht AnitaULT Deutsch Wagram2000wAK400:51:50,007:06,0
7974Braunsdorfer MonikaDynamo Seyring1975w45200:53:24,007:18,9
8075Braunsdorfer HannesDynamo Seyring1973m45900:55:17,007:34,4
8118Janner JuliaLac Harlekin2001wJU100:56:25,007:43,7
Menü
X