2020 Großkrut Hauptlauf

RangNachnameVornameVereinW MJahrgangKM 30 min
1PolkeKathrinLAC HarlekinW19977,388
2van LinthoudtChristineULT Deutsch-WagramW19946,571
3BertholdEvelynLC StrasshofW19666,123
4OsimMonikaLC ErdpressW19645,698
5Schiebl-van VeenElkeTriteam KremsW19665,581
6BöhmAnnade Kruta hamW20065,281
7SchramWilmaLC Cafe HaferlW19515,264
8SeiterElkeTexanerW19694,859
9MatznerMonikaLC Cafe HaferlW19524,555
10BraunsdorferMonikaDynamo SeyringW19754,359
11StalzerSusannede Kruta hamW19834,355
12BleierGabrieleLC StrasshofW19624,342
13SpechtAnitaULT Deutsch-WagramW20004,313
14SpechtManuelaULT Deutsch-WagramW19693,704
1GubeAlexanderLAC HarlekinM20008,796
2PesauHelmutSV FalkensteinM19778,207
3HedererLeoULT Deutsch-WagramM19717,858
4WolframPatrickwe who MOVE Sportunion WVM19957,584
5MüllnerHelmutLC ErdpressM19777,492
6MüllerReinhardLC ErdpressM19777,47
7SchubtschikLukasKomaru Runners HohenauM19917,428
8MessingerChristianTri Team KatzelsdorfM19757,412
9FörsterErnstTri Team KatzelsdorfM19737,33
10WiesnerPeterTexanerM19747,112
11GubeWernerLAC HarlekinM19696,982
12CserkoThomasULT Deutsch-WagramM19826,646
13VockSiegfriedLC Cafe HaferlM19646,554
14MastalirWernerLAC HarlekinM19726,54
15StaudiglStephanTexanerM19726,495
16FischerLeopoldde Kruta hamM19666,456
17PauserGünterULT Deutsch-WagramM19636,411
18UntermayerMichaelLC ErdpressM19806,361
19LeuthnerHerbertLC ErdpressM19526,357
20KleindienstGeraldULT Deutsch-WagramM19616,342
21NewetschnyHansULT Deutsch-WagramM19546,165
22MartinChristianLAC HarlekinM19636,12
23PauserGerhardULT Deutsch-WagramM19616,09
24OswaldPeterULT Deutsch-WagramM19706,067
25BittmannLambertLAC HarlekinM19666,023
26FranzLeopoldLC Cafe HaferlM19545,808
27FellnerLeopoldLC Cafe HaferlM19515,728
28DietrichLeopoldLAC HarlekinM19575,552
29KoppChristophLC Cafe HaferlM19655,488
30KochDieterLAC HarlekinM19715,43
31BöhmWolfgangde Kruta hamM19685,283
32NewetschnyThomasULT Deutsch-WagramM19805,26
32LukasAlfredLC StrasshofM19455,26
34AbendlaufM5,253
35FrantzErhardLC StrasshofM19535,163
36SeiterNiklasTexanerM19995,092
37SeiterGerdTexanerM19685,036
38PichlbauerAndreas StefanHSV Marathon Wr.NeustadtM19864,919
39KricklHaraldLV Land um LaaM19724,9
40ZierlichHeinzKomaru Runners HohenauM19784,799
41LebingerHerbertLC Cafe HaferlM19634,39
42ReidlingerMarkusLAC HarlekinM19774,322
43BraunsdorferHannesDynamo SeyringM19734,315
Menü
X