2020 Wolkersdorf Hauptlauf

RangNameJahrgangM/WVereinZeitPace
1Vinzent Klaus*1992MLC Wolkersdorf36:1303:37
2Helmut Pesau1977MSV Falkenstein37:3203:45
3Peter Schindler*1983MLC Erdpress40:3504:03
4Kathrin Polke1997WLAC Harlekin40:4404:04
5Stefan Schamböck*1991MLC Wolkersdorf40:5304:05
6Leo Hederer*1971MULT Deutsch Wagram41:0204:06
7Helmut Müllner*1977MLC Erdpress41:2704:08
8Philipp Mayer*1996MLC Wolkersdorf41:2904:08
9Reinhard Müller*1977MLC Erdpress41:5204:11
10Christian Bruckner1964MTRI Team Neudorf42:1304:13
11Michael Untermayer*1980MLC Erdpress42:3204:15
12Alexander Fuß*1991MLC Wolkersdorf42:4304:16
13Patrick Wolfram1995Mwe who move Sportunion Weinviertel43:3004:21
14Ben Balik*2008MLC Wolkersdorf44:0104:24
15Katharina Leuthner*1983WLC Erdpress44:1104:25
16Leo Rögner*2005MLC Wolkersdorf44:4204:28
17Gerald Kleindienst1961MULT Deutsch Wagram46:0004:36
18Werner Mastalir1972MLAC Harlekin46:5204:41
19Siegfried Vock1964MLC Cafe Haferl47:2304:44
20Thomas Müller1992MLC Erdpress47:5604:47
21Bernhard Kolb1996MLC Wolkersdorf48:2804:50
22Wolfgang Rößler*1980M48:3804:51
23Stephan Staudigl1972MTexaner49:1604:55
24Michael Sokolicek*1992MLC Wolkersdorf49:3204:57
25Christine Van Linthoudt*1994WULT Deutsch Wagram51:4505:10
26Herbert Schamböck*1965MLC Wolkersdorf51:5005:11
27Markus Köstler*1979M51:5405:11
28Evelyn Berthold*1966WLC Strasshof51:5405:11
29Markus Reidlinger1977MLAC Harlekin52:0505:12
30Günther Pauser*1963MULT Deutsch Wagram52:4805:16
31Herbert Leuthner*1952MLC Erdpress52:5205:17
32Johannes Winter1987MLC Wolkersdorf53:0805:18
33Leopold Franz1954MLC Cafe Haferl54:2005:26
34Gerhard Pauser*1961MULT Deutsch Wagram54:5205:29
35Anton Gangl*1965MLC Strasshof55:1305:31
36Gerd Seiter1968MTexaner56:0105:36
37Lambert Bittmann1966MLAC Harlekin56:1005:37
38Elke Schiebl-van Veen1966WTri-Team Krems56:4105:40
39Dietrich Leopold*1957MLAC Harlekin57:4105:46
40Alfred Lukas1945MLC Strasshof57:5305:47
41Wilma Schramm1951WLC Cafe Haferl57:5405:47
42Peter Oswald*1070MULT Deutsch Wagram58:4505:52
43Alfred Klenkhart*1960MTexaner59:5805:59
44Christian Messinger1975MTri Team Katzelsdorf1:00:2106:02
45Martin Christian1963MLAC Harlekin1:00:4006:04
46Dieter Koch1971MLAC Harlekin1:00:5506:05
47Anita Felbermayer-Major1978WFuss Magadert1:03:5406:23
48Monika Matzner1952WLC Cafe Haferl1:06:3906:40
49Erhard Frantz*1953MLC Strasshof1:07:2406:44
50Elke Seiter1969WTexaner01:07:2906:44
51Susanne Stalzer1983Wde Kruta ham1:12:4207:16
52Herbert Lebinger1963MLC Cafe Haferl1:19:4807:58
53Monika Braunsdorfer1975WDynamo Seyring1:21:5108:11
54Hannes Braunsdorfer1973MDynamo Seyring1:21:5108:11
* Originalstrecke mit ca. 100hm
Menü
X